Ahnenliste
Proband
1 RODE Jürgen > 2
Generation 1
2 RODE Horst < 1 > 4
oo Bremen
3 HOLSTEN Annegret Frieda > 6
Generation 2
4 RODE Fritz Christian Paul < 2 > 8
Ev Maurer, Soldat
* 24.10.1909 Salzderhelden 03.12.1942 Koslowo / Rußland
oo 21.10.1932 Bremen
5 HÖPKEN Hela > 10
Ev
Näherin
* 30.12.1910 Tettens 12.10.1995 Achim
6 HOLSTEN Johann Hinrich < 3 > 12
Ev Dreher, Werkmeister
* 10.05.1901 Bremen 08.01.1975 Bremen
oo 22.04.1924 Bremen
7 STRUCKMEYER Helene Frieda Anna Adolphine > 14
Ev
Floristin
* 03.10.1901 Bremen 30.03.1968 Bremen
Generation 3
8 RODE Friedrich Heinrich August < 4 > 16
Ev Maurer
* 16.08.1879 Salzderhelden 10.10.1967 Salzderhelden
oo 19.08.1906 Salzderhelden
9 ERNST Elise Minna Lina Johanne > 18
Ev
Köchin
* 23.01.1884 Sülbeck 06.10.1975 Salzderhelden
10 HÖPKEN Adolf Herman Heinrich < 5 > 20
Ev Lokführer, Maschinist
* 12.01.1877 Kötermoor 11.03.1957 Einswarden
oo 12.11.1903 Geestemünde
11 BOLTE Adele Helene Friederike > 22
Ev
Dienstmagd
* 04.06.1878 Kleinfedderwarden 29.03.1956 Einswarden
12 HOLSTEN Hermann < 6 > 24
Ev Arbeiter, Laternenanzünder, Imker
* 16.03.1874 Neu St. Jürgen 02.04.1956 Bremen
oo 28.09.1899 Worpswede
13 RENKEN Anna > 26
Ev
Schneiderin
* 29.01.1877 Mevenstedt 03.05.1962 Bremen
14 STRUCKMEYER Johann Friedrich < 7 > 28
Ev Zimmermann
* 24.03.1877 Bremen 05.03.1960 Bremen
oo 25.05.1901 Bremen
15 REINERS Frieda Anna Adolphine > 30
Ev
* 10.11.1879 Achim 13.04.1949 Bremen
Generation 4
16 RODE Friedrich Heinrich August < 8 > 32
Ev Maurer
* 31.12.1848 Salzderhelden 16.11.1884 Salzderhelden
oo 10.08.1874 Salzderhelden
17 MESSERSCHMIDT Johanne Dorothe Wilhelmine
Ev
* 28.06.1848 Salzderhelden
18 ERNST Johann Christian < 9 > 36
Ev Landwirt
* 21.09.1846 Stöckheim 09.11.1915 Sülbeck
oo 09.06.1872 Stöckheim
19 KASTEN Hanna Wilhelmine Luise > 38
Ev
* 09.06.1849 Drüber
20 HÖPKEN Reinhard Friedrich < 10 > 40
Ev Arbeiter, Heuermann, Soldat, Kirchenbote
* 03.01.1852 Frieschenmoor 05.12.1908 Kötermoor
oo 21.07.1872 Schwei
21 FREY Helene Friederike > 42
Ev
* 04.06.1849 Norderschwei 29.01.1926 Schwei
22 BOLTE Hinrich Wilhelm < 11 > 44
Ev Fischer, Dienstknecht
* 06.03.1854 Hobendeich 08.03.1906 Burhave
oo 07.03.1878 Burhave
23 KLÜSCHEN Helene Katharine Friederike > 46
Ev
Näherin
* 18.06.1856 Iffens 1944 Bremerhaven
24 HOLSTEN Claus Hinrich < 12 > 48
Ev Halbhöfner, Fuhrmann, Schenkwirt
* 15.01.1851 Huxfeld
oo 10.05.1873 Worpswede
25 TIETJEN Thrina > 50
Ev
* 03.03.1850 Vieh Hüttenbusch 23.12.1878 Neu St. Jürgen
26 RENKEN Johann Hinrich < 13 > 52
Ev Stellbesitzer, Altentheiler
* 26.09.1853 Schlußdorf 16.10.1928 Mevenstedt
oo 21.03.1875 Worpswede
27 SIEM Catharina Hedwig > 54
Ev
* 04.08.1849 Überhamm 03.10.1889 Mevenstedt
28 STRUCKMEYER Johann Friedrich < 14 > 56
Ev Cigarrenmacher
* 06.10.1851 Bremen 25.03.1898 Bremen
oo 03.02.1877 Bremen
29 RICKE Catharina Magdalene > 58
Ev
* 02.06.1852 Bremen 20.05.1940 Bremen
30 REINERS Hinrich < 15 > 60
Ev Cigarrenmacher
* 18.06.1840 Achim 10.06.1918 Bremen
oo 01.01.1865 Achim
31 STRADTMANN Maria Adolphine > 62
Ev
* 03.10.1843 Vlotho 10.01.1888 Bremen
Generation 5
32 RODE Johann Heinrich Justus Friedrich < 16 > 64
Ev Tagelöhner, Maurer
* 14.01.1822 Salzderhelden
oo 24.09.1848 Salzderhelden
33 BRINKMANN Friederike Louise > 66
Ev
* 18.01.1823 Salzderhelden
35 MESSERSCHMIDT Henriette Justine Wilhelmine < 17 > 70
* 31.01.1824 Salzderhelden 24.01.1899 Salzderhelden
36 ERNST Georg Friedrich < 18 > 72
Ev Großköther, Schäfer
* 22.05.1802 Stöckheim 29.08.1850 Stöckheim
oo 18.10.1827 Stöckheim
37 NAGEL Justine Luise Amalie > 74
Ev
* 28.09.1807 Stöckheim 28.08.1850 Stöckheim
38 KASTEN Heinrich August < 19 > 76
Ev Anbauer, Halbköther
* 28.01.1826 Drüber 13.11.1901 Drüber
oo 26.03.1848 Stöckheim
39 SANDER Hanna Luise Wilhelmine > 78
Ev
* 01.03.1824 Sülbeck 16.06.1890 Drüber
40 HÖPKEN Johann Diedrich < 20 > 80
Ev Heuerköther, Arbeiter
* 26.02.1818 Neustadt 16.02.1879 Kötermoor
2. oo 22.12.1845 Strückhausen
41 ROGGE Mette Margarethe > 82
Ev
* 10.01.1813 Frieschenmoor 21.01.1899 Kötermoor
42 FREY Johann Friedrich < 21 > 84
Ev Zimmermann, Faßbinder, Heuermann
* 13.01.1810 Norderschwei 29.07.1893 Schwei
oo 28.11.1833 Schwei
43 KOLSCHEN Anna Catharina > 86
Ev
* 08.05.1813 Seefelder Außendeich 23.03.1873 Schwei
44 BOLTE Johann Hinrich < 22 > 88
Ev Heuermann, Soldat
* 06.03.1818 Langwarden 21.10.1888 Pumpe
oo 19.04.1843 Strückhausen
45 BARRE Margarethe Helene > 90
Ev
* 05.03.1819 Hobendeich 21.02.1874 Burhave
46 KLÜSCHEN Carl Friedrich Philipp < 23 > 92
Ev Fischer, Heuermann, Dienstknecht
* 11.12.1819 Banteln 12.11.1881 Burhave
oo 13.04.1851 Seefeld
47 SCHLÜTEMANN Anna Margarete Catharine > 94
Ev
* 18.08.1813 Schwei 23.01.1887 Burhave
48 HOLSTEN Hermann < 24 > 96
Ev Mooranbauer, Altentheiler
* 01.06.1812 Huxfeld 15.08.1880 Neu St. Jürgen
oo 24.04.1841 Grasberg
49 OETJEN Lena > 98
Ev
* 03.12.1813 Eickedorf 04.12.1883 Neu St. Jürgen
50 TIETJEN Hinrich < 25 > 100
Ev Stellbesitzer, Einwohner
* 12.05.1818 Überhamm 01.12.1872 Vieh Hüttenbusch
oo 22.11.1839 Worpswede
51 KÜCK Margarethe > 102
Ev
* 26.09.1816 Neuenfelde 29.10.1858 Vieh Hüttenbusch
52 RENKEN Johann < 26 > 104
Ev Mooranbauer
* 02.08.1814 Schlußdorf 12.01.1891 Schlußdorf
oo 01.03.1839 Grasberg
53 KÜCK Gesche > 106
Ev
* 02.07.1814 Schlußdorf 29.07.1887 Schlußdorf
54 SIEM Martin < 27 > 108
Ev Stellbesitzer, Einwohner
* 04.09.1827 Überhamm 29.10.1896 Überhamm
oo 08.12.1848 Worpswede
55 STELLJES Anna > 110
Ev
* 01.04.1826 Weyerdeelen 23.04.1896 Überhamm
56 STRUCKMEYER Daniel Heinrich < 28 > 112
Ev Cigarrenmacher, Bürger
* 17.10.1826 Bremen 24.12.1863 Bremen
oo 23.10.1846 Bremen / St. Petri
57 BORLACH GEN. BERNHARD Sophie Marie > 114
Ev
* 06.12.1822 Bremen 14.02.1898 Bremen
58 RICKE Johann Heinrich < 29 > 116
Ev Gürtler, Bürger
* 24.08.1825 Bremen 29.10.1857 Bremen
oo 25.12.1846 Bremen
59 REINERS Magdalena > 118
Ev
Arbeitsfrau
* 24.01.1827 Bremen 24.01.1901 Bremen
60 REINERS Johann Hinrich < 30 > 120
Ev Anbauer, Altentheiler
* 17.09.1802 Achim 30.08.1880 Achim
oo 19.10.1827 Achim
61 MEYER Sophie > 122
Ev
* 17.02.1808 Baden 20.09.1879 Achim
62 STRATHMANN Carl Friedrich < 31 > 124
Ev Kanzleiassistent, Kastellan
* 26.12.1811 Bielefeld
oo 25.04.1838 Vlotho
63 MÄHLER Louise Elisabeth > 126
Ka
* 21.04.1810 Vlotho
Generation 6
64 RODE Johann Heinrich Friedrich < 32 > 128
Ev Schreiner
* 31.05.1796 Salzderhelden 21.02.1832 Salzderhelden
oo 23.04.1826 Salzderhelden
65 HAASE Dorothea Clara Philippine Ernestine > 130
Ev
* 07.02.1798 Salzderhelden 04.02.1862 Salzderhelden
66 BRINKMANN Heinrich < 33
oo
67 HENKE Johanne Friederike > 134
Ev
* 15.06.1792 Vogelbeck 21.04.1844 Salzderhelden
70 MESSERSCHMIDT Heinrich < 35
o-o
71 ECKSTEIN Johanne Wilhelmine > 142
Ev
* 03.12.1799 Salzderhelden 01.08.1839 Salzderhelden
72 ERNST Philipp < 36
Ev Großköther, Schäfer
* um.1751 Erichsburg 15.02.1833 Stöckheim
oo
73 KLAGES Sophia Christine
Ev
* um.1755 Binder 12.03.1830 Stöckheim
74 NAGEL Johann Christoph < 37 > 148
Ev Großköthner, Zimmerer
* 23.01.1781 Stöckheim 28.11.1849 Stöckheim
oo 04.12.1806 Stöckheim
75 NAGEL Justine Louise > 150
Ev
* 04.03.1785 Stöckheim 10.03.1853 Stöckheim
76 KASTEN Johann Christoph < 38 > 152
Ev Halbköther, Anbauer, Leineweber
* 25.06.1800 Drüber 24.06.1897 Drüber
oo 05.12.1824 Stöckheim
77 BIERWERTH Dorothee Sophie > 154
Ev
* 14.01.1797 Drüber 28.08.1856 Drüber
78 SANDER Johann Georg Ludewig < 39 > 156
Ev Häusling, Leineweber, Soldat
* 08.04.1794 Sülbeck 02.09.1850 Sülbeck
oo 06.09.1819 Stöckheim
79 BIERWERTH Hanne Justine > 158
Ev
* 21.01.1793 Drüber 18.01.1873 Sülbeck
80 HÖPKEN Frerich < 40 > 160
Ev Eigenthümer, Köter
* 22.07.1773 Neustadt 26.11.1831 Neustadt
2. oo 25.06.1815 Strückhausen
81 WESSELS Catharina Elisabeth > 162
Ev
* 01.12.1779 Frieschenmoor 12.02.1841 Neustadt
82 ROGGE Dierk < 41 > 164
Ev Heuerköter
* 10.08.1757 Frieschenmoor 02.11.1814 Frieschenmoor
2. oo 25.02.1813 Strückhausen
83 KOLLMANN Mette Margarethe > 166
Ev
* 29.08.1767 Rodenkirchen 15.07.1837 Frieschenmoor
84 FREY Johann Friedrich < 42 > 168
Ev Eigentümer
* 20.08.1784 Schwei 14.09.1853 Norderfehweg
oo 11.06.1807 Schwei
85 IMKEN Almuth > 170
Ev
* 08.11.1783 Rönnelmoor 17.01.1847 Norderschwei
86 KOLSCHEN Johann Hinrich < 43 > 172
Ev Zimmermann, Heuermann
* 26.01.1760 Nordende 01.07.1839 Seefelder Außendeich
oo 28.08.1808 Seefeld
87 BÖSE Anna Catharina > 174
Ev
* 02.09.1785 Gruppenbühren 16.03.1828 Seefelder Außendeich
88 BOLTE Johann Hinrich < 44 > 176
Ev Heuermann
* 19.09.1786 Neustadt
oo 31.03.1814 Schwei
89 GRÄPER Rebecca Margaretha > 178
Ev
* 07.11.1787 Edschenburg
90 BARRE Johann Diedrich < 45 > 180
Ev Gastwirt, Heuermann
* 11.12.1780 Reitland 11.05.1856 Sehestedt
oo 29.04.1804 Seefeld
91 LÜBCKEN Helene Catharine > 182
Ev
* 02.09.1781 Hobendeich 14.12.1850 Sehestedt
92 KLÜSCHEN Thomas Carl Anton < 46 > 184
Rk Kesselträger, Häusling, Aufkäufer, Tagelöhner
* 31.01.1795 Gronau 23.11.1847 Banteln
2. oo 10.10.1818 Banteln
93 BRUNOTTE Auguste Ernestine Henriette > 186
Ev
* 18.12.1799 Banteln 21.11.1863 Banteln
94 SCHLÜTEMANN Hinrich < 47 > 188
Ev Eigentümer
* 08.09.1777 Schwei 24.08.1834 Tettens
oo 26.07.1804 Schwei
95 MASCHMANN Anna Catharine > 190
Ev
* 03.10.1783 Schwei 25.05.1823 Kötermoor
96 HOLSTEN Joachim Peter < 48 > 192
Ev Stellbesitzer
* 22.05.1777 Mulmshorn 06.02.1835 Huxfeld
oo 13.05.1804 Sottrum
97 DOHRMANN Gesche > 194
Ev
* 11.02.1779 Stapel 21.11.1846 Huxfeld
98 OETJEN Claus Hinrich < 49 > 196
Ev Stellbesitzer, Mooranbauer
* 28.03.1786 Eickedorf 03.04.1851 Eickedorf
oo 20.06.1810 Lilienthal
99 CORDES Dorothea Catharina > 198
Ev
* 19.10.1782 Siedeland 09.08.1862 Eickedorf
100 TIETJEN Harm < 50 > 200
Ev Einwohner, Altentheiler
* 16.12.1779 Überhamm 25.06.1855 Vieh Hüttenbusch
oo 01.06.1804 Worpswede
101 LÜTJEN Trine > 202
Ev
* 07.06.1777 Überhamm 14.01.1846 Vieh Hüttenbusch
102 KÜCK Herman < 51 > 204
Ev
* 07.04.1786 Altenbrück
oo 25.10.1810 Scharmbeck
103 BEHRENS Anne Adelheid > 206
Ev
* 04.11.1787 Neuendamm 09.10.1834 Neuenfelde
104 RENKEN Johann Christoph < 52 > 208
Ev Mooranbauer, Altentheiler
* um.1788 Wolfsdorf 31.12.1875 Grasberg
oo 06.05.1808 Grasberg
105 ROSENBROCK Tibke > 210
Ev
* um.1793 Tarmstedt 06.12.1850 Schlußdorf
106 KÜCK Harm < 53 > 212
Ev Mooranbauer
* 28.12.1767 Heudorf 1836
oo 22.10.1802 Worpswede
107 STELLJES Gretje > 214
Ev
* 16.12.1775 Worpswede 22.04.1845 Schlußdorf
108 SIEM Dierk < 54 > 216
Ev Mooranbauer, Einwohner
* 12.01.1808 Moorende 15.12.1834 Überhamm
oo 11.05.1827 Worpswede
109 WENDELKEN Heilwig > 218
Ev
* 09.04.1797 Überhamm 31.08.1865 Überhamm
110 STELLJES Johann < 55 > 220
Ev Mooranbauer, Einwohner
* 30.05.1800 Weyerdeelen 25.05.1861 Weyerdeelen
oo 26.05.1820 Sankt Jürgen
111 HAAR Ahlheid > 222
Ev
* 12.03.1800 Oberende 05.05.1829 Weiertheil
112 STRUCKMEYER Johann Friedrich < 56 > 224
Ev Cigarrenmacher, Vorstadtbürger
* 23.07.1804 Bremen
oo 13.04.1825 Bremen
113 WÖLTJEN Anna Rebecca > 226
Ev
* 22.02.1794 Bremen 17.07.1837 Bremen
114 BERNHARD Franciscus < 57
Barbier, Chirugus, Soldat
* um.1780
o-o
115 BARLACH Rebecca > 230
Ev
Wäscherin
* 22.01.1796 Bremen 25.12.1850 Bremen / St. Remberti
116 RICKE Justus Wilhelm August < 58 > 232
Ev Gürtler, Bürger
* 28.04.1793 Verden 15.05.1834 Bremen
oo 08.11.1815 Bremen
117 SCHNARS Catharina Adelheid > 234
Ev
* 15.04.1795 Bremen / St. Remberti 23.08.1858 Bremen
118 REINERS Johann < 59 > 236
Ev Arbeitsmann, Vorstadtbürger
* 17.03.1782 Bremen 15.04.1836 Bremen
oo 21.07.1811 Bremen / St. Remberti
119 BOLLHEIM Catharina Maria Elisabeth > 238
Rk
* 27.01.1793 Bremen / kath. Gemeinde ± > .1860
120 REINERS Dierk < 60 > 240
Ev Hirte
* 11.01.1770 Achim 19.01.1829 Achim
oo 27.11.1795 Achim
121 BEHNKEN Anna Gesche > 242
Ev
* 21.11.1766 Daverden 14.11.1846 Achim
122 MEYER Friedrich Wilhelm < 61 > 244
Ev Anbauer, Zimmermann, Altentheiler
* 06.10.1762 Baden 23.01.1843 Baden
oo 11.11.1790 Achim
123 RICHTER Juliana Maria Dorothea > 246
Ev
* 06.09.1768 Wendenborstel 11.01.1842 Baden
124 STROTHMANN Friedrich Wilhelm < 62 > 248
Ev Kaminfeger
* um.1782
oo 09.11.1810 Bielefeld
125 BIERMANN Sophie Magdalene > 250
Ev
* 21.05.1790 Herford
126 MEHLERT Johann Carl Michael < 63
Ev Chaussee-Wärter, Schuhflicker, Soldat
* um.1765
oo
127 SPIEGEL Catharine Dorothea > 254
Ka
* 24.12.1773 Pirmasens 04.12.1848 Vlotho
Generation 7
128 RODE < 64
o-o
129 VOGES Johanna Louise > 258
Ev
* 01.12.1772 Salzderhelden
130 HAASE Johann Ernst < 65 > 260
Ev Salzträger
* 20.12.1765 Salzderhelden 02.09.1832 Salzderhelden
oo 13.11.1791 Salzderhelden
131 STOLTE Johanne Maria > 262
Ev
* 22.07.1767 Salzderhelden 22.11.1836 Salzderhelden
134 HENKE Johann Christoph < 67 > 268
Ev Corporal, Nachtwächter
* 24.09.1752 Vogelbeck 21.08.1834 Salzderhelden
oo
135 HENNEN Engel Louisa
Ev
* um.1755 13.04.1818 Salzderhelden
142 ECKSTEIN Johann Friedrich < 71 > 284
Ev Soldat
* 03.09.1774 Salzderhelden
oo
143 STOLTE Johanne Maria
Ev
148 NAGEL Hans Hennig < 74
Ev Großköther, Leineweber
* um.1746 Stöckheim 27.03.1808 Stöckheim
oo
149 EICKMEYER Catharina Elisabeth
Ev
* um.1740 09.05.1796 Stöckheim
150 NAGEL Ahrend Zacharias < 75
Ev herrschaftlicher Meier
* um.1733 12.04.1801 Stöckheim
oo um.1762
151 HESSE Engel Rosine
Ev
* um.1744 Hollenstedt 26.08.1824 Stöckheim
152 KASTEN Hans Johann Heinrich < 76 > 304
Ev Halbköther, Dragoner
* um.1766 Drüber 05.01.1808 Drüber
oo 18.02.1798 Landolfshausen
153 KELLNER Marie Christine > 306
Ev
* 12.01.1769 Landolfshausen 15.04.1839 Drüber
154 BIERWERTH Johann Caspar < 77 > 308
Ev Schneidermeister, Halbköther
* um.1764 14.11.1833 Drüber
oo um.1793
155 BÖCKER Dorothee Maria
Ev
* um.1753 15.05.1808 Drüber
156 SANDER Johann Hennig < 78
Ev Anbauer, Dienstknecht, Schweinehirt
* um.1764 27.09.1826 Sülbeck
oo um.1791
157 SCHOMBURG Marie Hedwig
Ev
* um.1769 29.08.1832 Sülbeck
158 BIERWERTH Johann Caspar < 79 > 316
Ev Schneidermeister, Halbköther
* um.1764 14.11.1833 Drüber
oo um.1793
159 BÖCKER Dorothee Maria
Ev
* um.1753 15.05.1808 Drüber
160 HÖPKEN Frerich < 80 > 320
Ev Eingesessener
* 17.12.1738 Neustadt 17.04.1795 Neustadt
oo 17.07.1760 Strückhausen
161 WEFER Allmerich > 322
Ev
* 25.04.1735 Frieschenmoor 18.04.1776 Neustadt
162 WESSELS Johann < 81 > 324
Ev Eingessener
* 13.07.1732 Frieschenmoor 02.11.1792 Frieschenmoor
oo 09.05.1765 Strückhausen
163 BÜRGEN Rinst Margarethe > 326
Ev
* 08.10.1746 Esenshamm 01.10.1814 Frieschenmoor
164 ROGGE Leverentz < 82 > 328
Ev Heuerköter, Einwohner
* 28.12.1713 Hammelwarderaußendeich 12.01.1793 Frieschenmoor
oo 27.11.1738 Hammelwarden
165 KOHLMANN Anna Elsabe > 330
Ev
* 20.10.1713 Harrierwurp 07.03.1796 Frieschenmoor
166 KOLLMANN Rudolf Friedrich < 83 > 332
Ev Köter
* 28.09.1737 Freudenberg 17.01.1784 Hayenwärf
oo 27.11.1766 Rodenkirchen
167 EGBERS Catharina > 334
Ev
* um.1740 Schweiburg 31.10.1805 Hayenwärf
168 FREY Johann Friedrich < 84 > 336
Ev Eigentümer
* 16.04.1734 Schwei 20.02.1807 Schwei
2. oo 31.05.1781 Schwei
169 VON NETHEN Anna Clara Metta > 338
Ev
* 14.12.1748 Hobendeich 03.12.1834 Schwei
170 IMKEN Johann Christian < 85 > 340
Ev Köter, Häusling
* 29.08.1752 Schweiburg 10.12.1784 Schweiburg
oo 18.07.1782 Schweiburg
171 SCHRÖDER Charlotte Anna Margarethe > 342
Ev
* um.1755 Neuenkirchen
172 KOLSCHEN Harm Hinrich < 86 > 344
Ev Einwohner, Häußling
* 13.10.1732 Südende 16.09.1783 Nordende
oo 07.12.1759 Varel
173 STRUSS Wübke > 346
Ev
* 29.12.1733 Borgstede 27.02.1816 Jaderaußendeich
174 BÖSE Johann Dierk < 87 > 348
Ev Heuerling, Tagelöhner
* 20.04.1762 Riede 27.01.1813 Gruppenbühren
oo 19.04.1785 Ganderkesee
175 BEHRENS Hille > 350
Ev
* 08.11.1759 Gruppenbühren 25.06.1824 Gruppenbühren
176 BOLTE Johann Hinrich < 88 > 352
Ev Köter
* 11.02.1755 Neustadt
oo 04.11.1777 Strückhausen
177 PANNEMANN Gesche > 354
Ev
* 16.04.1754 Barghorn
178 GRÄPER Johann < 89 > 356
Ev Heuermann, Köter
* 05.07.1754 Burwinkel
oo 17.08.1779 Bardenfleth
179 HAASE Beke > 358
* um.1755 Oldenbrok
180 BARRE Hinrich < 90 > 360
Ev Arbeitsmann
* 13.05.1747 Reitland 28.03.1789 Reitland
2. oo 28.06.1774 Seefeld
181 SCHUHMACHER Gesche Margarethe > 362
Ev
* 21.10.1753 Frieschenmoor 09.12.1789 Reitland
182 LÜBCKEN Dierk < 91 > 364
Ev Arbeitsmann
* 06.07.1757 Hobendeich 17.04.1805 Hobendeich
oo 28.11.1780 Seefeld
183 JUNGHOFF Anna Catharina > 366
Ev
* 15.03.1754 Hobendeich 21.06.1795 Hobendeich
184 KLÜSCHEN Thomas < 92 > 368
Rk Kesselhändler, Bürger
* 30.06.1752 Gronau 22.03.1843 Escherde
oo 30.11.1793 Gronau
185 LEMCKE Maria Theresa > 370
Rk
* 06.11.1774 Bückeburg 23.03.1832 Gronau
186 BRUNOTTE Johann Christoph < 93 > 372
Ev Schneider, Bader, Leibzüchter
* 05.07.1767 Banteln 30.08.1838 Banteln
oo 23.02.1798 Banteln
187 DUBENKROPP Johanne Ilse Sophie > 374
Ev
* 04.03.1778 Barfelde 04.06.1832 Banteln
188 SCHLÜTEMANN Ebke < 94 > 376
Ev Eigentümer
* 06.10.1743 Schwei 20.04.1802 Schwei
oo 14.10.1773 Schwei
189 SCHLÜTEMANN Frouwe Margarethe > 378
Ev
* 07.05.1736 Schwei 23.09.1803 Kötermoor
190 MASCHMANN Harm Christian < 95 > 380
Ev Eigentümer
* 25.01.1733 Stocksdorf 02.07.1803 Schwei
oo 22.09.1768 Schwei
191 EILERS Anna Catharina > 382
Ev
* 06.04.1747 Schwei 25.06.1792 Schwei
192 HOLSTEN Gerdt Ludewig < 96 > 384
Ev Köther, Hausmann
* 19.03.1739 Mulmshorn 22.05.1799 Mulmshorn
oo 14.11.1760 Sottrum
193 HOPS Anna Margarete > 386
Ev
* 06.12.1738 Jehrhof 08.03.1808 Mulmshorn
194 DOHRMANN Claus < 97 > 388
Ev Häusling
* 11.03.1745 Nartum 07.09.1785 Stapel
oo 01.12.1775 Sottrum
195 HOLSTEN Gesche > 390
Ev
* 17.02.1749 Stapel 09.11.1801 Stapel
196 OETJEN Claus Henrich < 98 > 392
Ev Mooranbauer
* 16.09.1755 Bassen 21.04.1807 Eickedorf
oo 31.05.1782 Wilstedt
197 RODENBURG Margarethe > 394
Ev
* 26.10.1763 Tarmstedt 14.08.1835 Eickedorf
198 CORDES Johann Hinrich < 99 > 396
Ev Köthner, Schneider
* 30.12.1750 Siedeland 24.12.1836 Siedeland
oo 10.11.1780 Lilienthal
199 DRIELING Lucia Catharina > 398
Ev
* 21.06.1759 Lilienthal 18.11.1832 Lilienthal
200 TIETJEN Claus < 100 > 400
Ev Köthner
* 21.04.1755 Überhamm 09.10.1790 Überhamm
oo 27.04.1779 Sankt Jürgen
201 GARBADE Gesche > 402
Ev
* 17.03.1755 Mittelbauer 14.12.1841 Überhamm
202 LÜTJEN Hinrich < 101 > 404
Ev Köthner, Einwohner
* 11.01.1753 Überhamm 30.01.1823 Überhamm
oo 20.06.1776 Worpswede
203 SCHRÖDER Metje > 406
Ev
* 21.04.1757 Überhamm 05.08.1814 Überhamm
204 KÜCK Hinrich < 102 > 408
Ev Einwohner
* 05.11.1731 Niederendermoor 03.10.1804 Altenbrück
2. oo 23.11.1775 Scharmbeck
205 MÜLLER Gesche > 410
Ev
* 04.03.1746 Pennigbüttel 26.01.1829 Altenbrück
206 BEHRENS Carsten < 103 > 412
Ev Einwohner
* 30.05.1747 Pennigbütteler Neuendam
2. oo 06.12.1781 Worpswede
207 TIETJEN Gesche > 414
Ev
* 11.03.1751 Miehle 13.02.1806 Neuendamm
208 RENKEN Johann < 104
* um.1760
oo
209 HINCKEN Adelheid
210 ROSENBROCK Claus < 105 > 420
Ev Mooranbauer
* 04.04.1760 Tarmstedt 27.08.1812 Grasberg
oo 10.03.1786 Wilstedt
211 OTTEN Ahlheid > 422
Ev
* 27.09.1760 Wilstedt 28.05.1823 Grasberg
212 KÜCK Ahrend < 106 > 424
Ev Halbbauer
* 25.06.1735 Vieh Hüttenbusch 06.09.1776 Heudorf
oo 26.10.1760 Hambergen
213 GRIMCKEN Trine Margarethe > 426
Ev
* 28.03.1740 Wallhöfen 13.03.1799 Heudorf
214 STELLJES Henneke < 107 > 428
Ev Einwohner, Brinkköthner
* 07.08.1744 Worpswede 05.07.1816 Worpswede
oo 08.06.1770 Worpswede
215 BEYER Tibke > 430
Ev
* 11.02.1749 Wilstedt 27.03.1835 Worpswede
216 SIEBE Dierk < 108 > 432
Ev Einwohner
* 28.09.1764 Nordwede 08.02.1826 Nordwede
oo 14.04.1789 Worpswede
217 KÜCK Gesche Catharine > 434
Ev
* 01.02.1766 Wörpedahl 08.09.1839 Worpswede
218 WENDELKEN Marten < 109 > 436
Ev Köthner, Einwohner
* 10.12.1762 Überhamm 16.10.1827 Überhamm
oo 15.10.1789 Worpswede
219 WELLBROCK Heidwig > 438
Ev
* 22.09.1767 Waakhausen 14.02.1839 Überhamm
220 STELLJES Johann < 110 > 440
Ev Einwohner, Pflugköthner
* 05.11.1765 Weyerdeelen 10.12.1826 Weyerdeelen
oo 21.11.1793 Worpswede
221 MONSEES Cathrin > 442
Ev
* 04.03.1768 Worpswede 07.01.1848 Weiertheil
222 HAAR Gerd < 111 > 444
Ev
* 17.11.1772 Oberende 02.05.1828 Oberende
oo 12.09.1797 Sankt Jürgen
223 GERDES Anna > 446
Ev
* 21.04.1769 Frankenburg 13.05.1817 Oberende
224 STRUCKMEYER Edmund < 112
Rk Werbeunteroffizier
* um.1762 03.01.1820 Bremen
oo
225 MEYER Louise
Ev
* um.1766 04.08.1824 Bremen
226 WÖLTJEN Johann Heinrich Diederich < 113 > 452
Ev Schuster, Soldat
* 26.09.1748 Hoya 11.03.1812 Bremen
oo 03.12.1773 Hoya
227 HELM Hedwig Bine > 454
Ev
* 13.09.1753 Hoya 25.05.1814 Bremen
230 BAERLACK Johann Jacob < 115 > 460
Ev Barkfahrer, Schiffer, Bürger
* 23.03.1764 Bremen / St. Remberti
oo 13.08.1784 Bremen
231 RIGGERS Beta > 462
Ev
* 05.12.1756 Horn
232 RICKE Johann Georg Ludwig < 116
Ev Maurer, Musquetier
* um.1754 13.10.1819 Verden
oo 03.05.1790 Verden
233 HAMBURGER Dorothea Elisabeth > 466
Ev
* um.1758 10.02.1826 Bremen
234 SCHNARS Johann Albert Heinrich < 117
Ev Arbeitsmann, Stadtsoldat
* um.1766 01.07.1823 Bremen
oo
235 NEUMEISTER Anna Sophia > 470
Ev
* um.1770 19.09.1817 Bremen
236 REINERS Johann < 118 > 472
Ev
* 11.1739 Oberneuland Bremen
oo 27.04.1760 Bremen / St. Remberti
237 SMITTS Margarethe > 474
* 16.09.1738 Bremen / St. Remberti
238 BOLLHEIM Carl < 119
rk Arbeitsmann, Vorstadtbürger
22.02.1808 Bremen / kath. Gemeinde
oo
239 PAPIER Anna Dorothea > 478
Ev
* 23.11.1759 Hamburg 04.11.1852 Bremen
240 REINERS Diederich < 120 > 480
Ev Baumann
* 27.06.1733 Achim 20.04.1780 Achim
oo 22.05.1761 Achim
241 BRÜNING Margarethe > 482
Ev
* 28.07.1732 Hofstall 20.02.1810 Achim
242 BEHNKEN Johann Dierk < 121 > 484
Ev Häuerling, Einwohner
* 27.10.1736 Langwedel 17.03.1825 Coppel
oo 20.11.1761 Daverden
243 BECKER Elisabeth > 486
Ev
* 28.12.1735 Altona 26.07.1806 Coppel
244 MEYER Hinrich < 122
Ev Brinksitzer, Soldat
* um.1724 03.05.1794 Baden
oo
245 N.N. Mette Margaretha
Ev
* um.1727 14.03.1802 Baden
246 RICHTER Hans Henrich < 123 > 492
Ev Schulmeister, Pädagoge
* 06.03.1739 Wendenborstel 16.03.1777 Wendenborstel
oo 02.11.1759 Wendenborstel
247 BEERMANN Anne Margarethe > 494
Ev
* 19.04.1740 Steimbke 06.03.1779 Wendenborstel
248 STROTHMANN Henrich < 124
Musketier
oo
249 LOHEIDE Agnese
250 BIERMANN Johann Heinrich Gerhard < 125
Ev Kaufhändler, Grenadier
* um.1735
oo 09.02.1777 Bielefeld
251 HOFFMANN Johanna Margaretha > 502
Ev
* 19.02.1748 Bielefeld 13.11.1792 Herford
254 SPIEGEL Johann Conrad < 127 > 508
Ev Pfeifer, Invalide
* 17.03.1728 Gladenbach 02.06.1790 Pirmasens
2. oo 29.03.1773 Pirmasens
255 SCHELLHAAS Anna Katharina
Ka
* Otterberg
Generation 8
258 VOGES Dietrich Christian < 129 > 516
Ev
* 21.07.1730 Salzderhelden 28.07.1793 Salzderhelden
oo 03.08.1755 Salzderhelden
259 STOLTE Marie Dorothe > 518
Ev
* 27.06.1730 Salzderhelden 12.06.1778 Salzderhelden
260 HAASE Jacob Gerhard < 130 > 520
Ev
* 01.1723 Salzderhelden 22.10.1792 Salzderhelden
2. oo 28.06.1761 Salzderhelden
261 BÖCKER Louise Catharine > 522
Ev
* 06.04.1733 Greene
262 STOLTE Georg Friedrich < 131 > 524
Ev Soldat, Vorbürger
* 08.10.1733 Salzderhelden 12.02.1773 Salzderhelden
oo 02.10.1764 Salzderhelden
263 BEHLEN Elisabeth
Ev
* um.1736 27.12.1801 Salzderhelden
268 HENKE Henrich Conrad < 134 > 536
Ev
* 11.07.1727 Vogelbeck 25.03.1762 Vogelbeck
oo 17.03.1751 Hohnstedt
269 DORMEIER Anna Magdalena
* Holtensen
284 ECKSTEIN Johann Christian < 142
Ev Salzträger
* Hunzen 22.11.1815 Salzderhelden
oo 10.04.1774 Salzderhelden
285 SCHLICHTEKRULL Marie Christine > 570
Ev
* 09.07.1753 Salzderhelden 28.02.1814 Salzderhelden
287 HOFGARTEN Justine < 143
304 KASTEN Hans Jürgen < 152
Ev
306 KELLNER Johann Christoph < 153 > 612
Ev
* 24.03.1728 Landolfshausen 02.02.1807 Landolfshausen
oo 20.04.1764 Landolfshausen
307 SCHULZE Maria Catharina
308 BIERWERTH Christoph < 154
Ev
oo
309 MEINEKE Ilse Margarethe
Ev
316 BIERWERTH Christoph < 158
Ev
oo
317 MEINEKE Ilse Margarethe
Ev
320 HOBCKEN Dirck < 160 > 640
Ev Eingesessener
* 02.06.1711 Neustadt 12.03.1768 Neustadt
oo 28.04.1734 Strückhausen
321 MORISSE Gesche > 642
Ev
* 08.11.1712 Neustadt 12.08.1750 Neustadt
322 WEFER Johann < 161 > 644
Ev Hausmann
* 04.12.1708 Neustadt 22.05.1766 Frieschenmoor
oo 22.02.1730 Strückhausen
323 ELLINGS Allmerich > 646
Ev
* 09.10.1705 Strückhausen
324 WESSELS Reiner < 162 > 648
Ev Eingesessener
* 29.10.1703 Frieschenmoor 09.07.1779 Frieschenmoor
oo 29.10.1728 Strückhausen
325 WEFER Anne > 650
Ev
* um.1702 Hude 11.05.1778 Frieschenmoor
326 BÜRGEN Heinrich < 163 > 652
Heuermann
oo 04.08.1744 Strückhausen
327 KÖRBER Catharine Elisabeth > 654
Ev
328 ROGGE Hinrich < 164 > 656
Ev Einhäusling
* um.1662 Hammelwarden 10.11.1727 Hammelwarden
oo 27.04.1708 Hammelwarden
329 ICKELS Hamt > 658
Ev
* 24.10.1680 Hammelwarderaußendeich
330 KOHLMANN Johann < 165 > 660
Ev Köter
* 20.03.1687 Hammelwarderaußendeich 23.02.1740 Harrierwurp
oo 20.11.1712 Hammelwarden
331 HAUERKEN Hille > 662
Ev
* 28.01.1687 Hammelwarden
332 KOLLMANN Johann Friedrich < 166 > 664
Ev Bürgermeister
* 18.01.1698 Freudenberg 04.01.1769 Freudenberg
oo 21.04.1727 Oldenburg
333 VON HAGEN Margarete Catharine > 666
Ev
* 10.07.1698 Oldenburg 26.12.1767 Freudenberg
334 EGBERS Johann < 167 > 668
ev Heuermann
* 02.03.1704 Dingstede 11.08.1749 Süderschwei
oo 19.11.1728 Ganderkesee
335 GRAMBERG Metta Margareta > 670
ev
* 16.01.1708 Dingstede 22.06.1773 Süderschwei
336 FREY Meine < 168 > 672
Ev
* 21.12.1679 Schwei 02.12.1734 Schwei
oo 25.11.1722 Schwei
337 VOGELSANG Catharine > 674
Ev
* 31.12.1698 Schwei 24.01.1763 Schwei
338 VON NETHEN Hinrich < 169 > 676
Ev Köter
* 09.11.1706 Seefeld 09.03.1775 Hobendeich
2. oo 23.11.1741 Seefeld
339 LOHSE Anna > 678
Ev
* 08.04.1717 Hobendeich 22.02.1753 Hobendeich
340 IMKEN Gerd < 170 > 680
Ev Grundheuermann
* 09.12.1709 Jaderberg 07.04.1770 Schweiburg
oo 07.11.1737 Jade
341 ZU HORN Almeth > 682
Ev
* 11.11.1712 Wiefelstede 27.06.1779 Schweiburg
342 SCHRÖDER Johann Peter < 171
Einwohner
* um.1725
344 KOLSCHEN Johann < 172 > 688
Ev Häusling
* um.1701 Nordende
oo 01.02.1731 Varel
345 WIEKER Trine > 690
Ev
* 26.12.1700 Südende 24.12.1732 Nordende
346 STRUSS Behrend < 173 > 692
Ev Häusling
* 25.08.1697 Obenstrohe 21.03.1754 Borgstede
oo 23.09.1728 Varel
347 SCHUMACHER Almeth > 694
Ev
* 21.03.1702 Jaderaußendeich 18.12.1745 Winkelsheide
348 BÖSE Carsten < 174 > 696
Ev Heuerling
* 23.10.1726 Riede >.1785 Riede
oo 07.10.1760 Riede
349 SCHUMACHER Margareth > 698
Ev
* 14.08.1733 Riede
350 BEHRENS Berend < 175 > 700
Ev Baumann, Heuermann
* 19.12.1728 Bookhorn 17.04.1799 Gruppenbühren
oo 26.09.1753 Ganderkesee
351 VOLLERS Elsche > 702
Ev
* 1721 Hekeln 14.07.1770 Gruppenbühren
352 BOLTE Dirk < 176 > 704
Ev Köter
* 07.03.1702 Neustadt 20.10.1759 Neustadt
oo 18.07.1734 Strückhausen
353 ROGGE Anna > 706
Ev
* 29.06.1714 Neustadt 18.10.1789 Neustadt
354 PANNEMANN Otto < 177 > 708
Ev Schäfer
* 19.06.1722 Littel 03.02.1756 Barghorn
2. oo um.1750
355 MEINERS Trine Margarethe
Ev
* um.1723 19.03.1797 Loy
356 GRÄPER Christopher < 178 > 712
Ev Köter
* 27.05.1727 Burwinkel 22.11.1789 Hayenwärf
oo 17.05.1748 Bardenfleth
357 GEESEN Grete > 714
Ev
* 28.07.1724 Großenmeer 04.08.1780 Burwinkel
358 HAASE Dirk < 179
Köter
* um.1720 Oldenbrok
360 BARRE Hinrich < 180 > 720
Ev Köter
* 17.10.1697 Seefeld 09.11.1768 Hobendeich
2. oo 10.11.1729 Seefeld
361 SPILLEN Margarethe
Ev
* um.1710 10.02.1792 Hobendeich
362 SCHOMAKER Hinrich < 181 > 724
Ev Köter
* 02.07.1725 Frieschenmoor 28.05.1764 Hobendeich
oo 23.11.1751 Strückhausen
363 KRUDOP Ann Trin > 726
Ev
* 26.12.1729 Frieschenmoor 09.01.1800 Hobendeich
364 LÜBKEN Christian < 182
Heuermann, Hausmann
oo 06.07.1756 Seefeld
365 TÖLLNER Gesche Kathrin > 730
Ev
* 13.03.1739 Morgenland
366 JUNGHOFF Wierich < 183 > 732
Ev Vorwerkspächter
* 20.12.1714 Langwarden 17.12.1758 Hobendeich
2. oo 15.05.1753 Seefeld
367 KLOPPENBURG Katharina > 734
Ev
* 26.07.1733 Hobendeich 23.04.1769 Seefeld
368 KLÜSCHEN Johann Wilhelm < 184 > 736
Rk
* 09.11.1713 Poppenburg 07.04.1784 Gronau
oo 17.04.1742 Gronau
369 GIELS Anna Maria Catharina > 738
Rk
* um.1719 28.06.1796 Gronau
370 LEMCKE Albrecht < 185 > 740
Ev Bürger
* 22.03.1741 Bückeburg 01.03.1782 Bückeburg
oo 14.10.1773 Bückeburg
371 ROCKMANN Marianne > 742
Rk
372 BRUNOTTE Christoph < 186 > 744
Ev Bödener
* 09.11.1714 Banteln 13.11.1779 Banteln
oo 21.10.1754 Banteln
373 BARTELS Sabina Luise
Ev
* 16.12.1726 Banteln 13.04.1799 Banteln
374 DAUBENKROB Hermann Heinrich < 187 > 748
Ev Großmeier, Köthner
* 31.10.1742 Barfelde 27.10.1800 Barfelde
oo
375 DREYER Anna Maria
Ev
* um.1748 04.11.1789 Barfelde
376 SCHLÜTEMANN Gerd < 188 > 752
Ev Erbseßiger
* 17.03.1713 Schwei 04.05.1773 Schwei
oo 19.09.1737 Schwei
377 TÖNJES Gesche
Ev
22.10.1782 Schwei
378 SCHLÜTEMANN Hinrich < 189 > 756
Ev
* 14.04.1709 Schwei 16.12.1771 Schwei
oo 05.07.1735 Schwei
379 SCHRÖDER Gesche > 758
Ev
* 30.04.1711 Frieschenmoor 19.05.1749 Frieschenmoor
380 SCHEPER Johann Christopher < 190 > 760
Ev Hospes
* 24.11.1689 Stocksdorf 24.04.1746 Stocksdorf
oo 08.11.1719 Schmalförden
381 MASCHMANN Rebecce Marie > 762
Ev
* um.1701 Stocksdorf 03.10.1763 Stocksdorf
382 EILERS Albertus < 191 > 764
Ev Erbseßiger
* um.1709 26.06.1773 Kötermoor
oo 15.10.1738 Schwei
383 LÜBCKEN Grete > 766
Ev
* 23.04.1714 Schwei 20.07.1756 Schwei
384 HOLSTEN Johann < 192 > 768
Ev Brinkkötner, Hausmann
* 18.05.1704 Mulmshorn 14.02.1781 Mulmshorn
oo 19.10.1724 Sottrum
385 WINDELER Anna > 770
Ev
* 01.03.1704 Stapel 23.04.1765 Mulmshorn
386 HOPS Harm < 193 > 772
Ev Plugkötner
* 11.05.1699 Jehrhof 13.10.1775 Jehrhof
2. oo 28.11.1737 Sottrum
387 BÖSCHEN Anna Catharina > 774
Ev
* 13.11.1716 Hassendorf 04.02.1788 Jehrhof
388 DOHRMANN Hinrich < 194 > 776
Ev Hausmann
* 13.12.1696 Nartum 06.06.1751 Nartum
oo 14.01.1728 Wilstedt
389 CORS Mette > 778
Ev
* 09.02.1705 Wilstedt 27.09.1778 Nartum
390 HOLSTEN Johann < 195 > 780
Ev Halbhöfner
* 08.02.1714 Taaken 07.02.1785 Stapel
oo 03.05.1748 Sottrum
391 LÜNßMANN Gesche > 782
Ev
* 06.01.1709 Taaken 12.04.1769 Stapel
392 OETJEN Claus Hinrich < 196 > 784
Ev Köther
* 01.09.1720 Bassen 25.12.1770 Bassen
oo 11.02.1751 Achim
393 OTTEN Becke > 786
Ev
* 11.10.1733 Bassen 30.12.1755 Bassen
394 ROHDENBURG Johann < 197 > 788
Ev Häusling
* 27.07.1716 Tarmstedt 20.11.1800 Eickedorf
oo 14.11.1751 Wilstedt
395 MÜLLER Gretje > 790
Ev
* 28.09.1722 Wilstedt 17.04.1809 Eickedorf
396 CORDES Cord < 198 > 792
Ev Schneider
* 21.08.1714 Quelkhorn 03.05.1777 Siedeland
oo 16.04.1744 Lilienthal
397 MEYERDIERKS Catharine Marie > 794
Ev
* 09.05.1714 Kloster 22.08.1807 Siedeland
398 DRIELING Tönjes < 199 > 796
Ev Köthner
* 28.10.1734 Trupe 19.02.1799 Trupe
oo 27.09.1758 Lilienthal
399 CORDES Ahlheit Anne > 798
Ev
* 20.06.1736 Kloster 10.04.1809 Lilienthal
400 TIETJEN Harm < 200 > 800
Ev Köthner, Einwohner
* 17.01.1720 Überhamm 24.02.1786 Überhamm
oo 25.07.1754 Scharmbeck
401 RENKEN Ahlke > 802
Ev
* 27.02.1733 Überhamm 12.03.1771 Überhamm
402 GARBADE Hinrich < 201 > 804
Ev Baumann
* um.1720 Mittelbauer 10.01.1799 Mittelbauer
oo 11.06.1754 Sankt Jürgen
403 RUNGEN Becke > 806
Ev
* 28.02.1732 Waakhausen 14.07.1794 Mittelbauer
404 LÜTJEN Hinrich < 202 > 808
Ev Einwohner, Köthner
* 17.06.1725 Scharmbeck 31.01.1773 Überhamm
oo um.1752 Scharmbeck
405 BRÜNJES Trine > 810
Ev
* 18.04.1723 Weyerdeelen 17.01.1795 Überhamm
406 SCHRÖDER Dierk < 203 > 812
Ev Einwohner, Köthner
* 28.03.1732 Überhamm 23.04.1781 Überhamm
oo 01.05.1753 Scharmbeck
407 KOHLMANN Anne > 814
Ev
* 24.03.1731 Weyerdeelen 22.08.1791 Überhamm
408 KÜCK Johann < 204 > 816
Ev Häusling, Einwohner
* um.1688 Niederendermoor 09.12.1762 Niederendermoor
oo 28.10.1717 Scharmbeck
409 SEGELKEN Tibke > 818
Ev
* um.1696 Weyerdeelen 06.09.1778 Niederendermoor
410 MÜLLER Peter < 205 > 820
Ev Einwohner
* 22.08.1717 Pennigbüttel 01.06.1783 Neuendamm
oo 10.11.1743 Scharmbeck
411 MEYER Hedewig > 822
Ev
* um.1720 Torfmoor 02.07.1811 Neuendamm
412 BEHRENS Carsten < 206 > 824
Ev
* 02.02.1712 Waakhausen 09.12.1787 Neuendamm
oo 26.10.1745 Sankt Jürgen
413 ROTERMUND Ahlke > 826
Ev
* 25.06.1715 Niederende 05.03.1777 Neuendamm
414 TIETJEN Engelke < 207
Ev Einwohner
* Miehle
420 ROSENBROCK Johann < 210 > 840
Ev Häusling
* 06.01.1704 Vorwerk 05.12.1783 Tarmstedt
2. oo 03.11.1757 Wilstedt
421 OTTEN Trine > 842
Ev
* 06.03.1725 Tarmstedt 23.01.1808 Tarmstedt
422 OTTEN Johann Hinrich < 211 > 844
Ev Häusling
* 25.01.1724 Wilstedt 09.02.1791 Vorwerk
oo 04.11.1753 Wilstedt
423 SCHULTEN Anne > 846
Ev
* 16.06.1729 Wilstedt
424 KÜCK Harm < 212 > 848
Ev Halbbauer
* 17.08.1698 Hüttenbusch 27.08.1765 Vieh Hüttenbusch
oo 21.11.1726 Scharmbeck
425 RENKEN Ahlke > 850
Ev
* um.1701 Überhamm 15.01.1765 Vieh
426 GRIMCKEN Henrich < 213 > 852
Ev Brinksitzer
* 16.03.1714 Hellingst <.1788
oo 23.02.1740 Hambergen
427 RUNGEN Anna Margrete > 854
Ev
* 01.09.1709 Wallhöfen 21.03.1788 Wallhöfen
428 STELLJES Gerdt < 214 > 856
Ev Köthner, Einwohner
* 14.12.1712 Überhamm 17.03.1767 Worpswede
oo 23.11.1738 Scharmbeck
429 SEGELKEN Ahlke > 858
Ev
* 01.04.1709 Worpswede 19.06.1777 Worpswede
430 BEYER Hennig < 215 > 860
Ev Soldat, Häußling
* 14.10.1716 Schladen 14.02.1783 Neu St. Jürgen
oo 07.05.1744 Wilstedt
431 CORDES Tibke > 862
Ev
* 16.01.1715 Wilstedt 28.02.1787 Hüttenbusch
432 SIEBE Johann < 216 > 864
Ev Köthner
* 26.08.1722 Bettingbühren 21.02.1798 Nordwede
oo 05.09.1759 Worpswede
433 GARWES Ahlke > 866
Ev
* 23.05.1733 Worpswede 22.04.1790 Nordwede
434 KÜCK Marten < 217 > 868
Ev Köthner, Einwohner
* 19.07.1737 Überhamm 21.06.1815 Wörpedahl
oo 27.08.1762 Worpswede
435 INTELMANN Anna Margrete > 870
Ev
* 25.12.1740 Bötersen 28.02.1825 Wörpedahl
436 WENDELKEN Johann < 218 > 872
Ev Köthner
* 18.04.1719 Niederendermoor 11.08.1778 Überhamm
oo 31.10.1747 Scharmbeck
437 WELLBROCK Gembke > 874
Ev
* 05.07.1731 Überhamm 02.10.1773 Überhamm
438 WELLBROCK Hinrich < 219 > 876
Ev Halbbauer
* 26.07.1724 Niederendermoor 20.03.1778 Waakhausen
oo 03.02.1752 Scharmbeck
439 GARBADE Heilcke > 878
Ev
* 20.06.1732 Waakhausen 10.01.1805 Waakhausen
440 STELLJES Johann < 220 > 880
Ev Pflugköthner
* 24.06.1726 Weyerdeelen 08.06.1780 Weyerdeelen
2. oo 27.12.1760 Worpswede
441 TIMKEN Anne > 882
Ev
* 11.08.1737 Breddorf 19.06.1819 Weyerdeelen
442 MONSEES Gevert < 221 > 884
Ev Gastwirt, Köthner, Einwohner
* 07.03.1732 Worpswede 24.10.1783 Worpswede
oo 05.02.1761 Worpswede
443 BÖTJER Ilse > 886
Ev
* 26.02.1730 Worpswede 26.08.1804 Worpswede
444 HAAR Gerd < 222 > 888
Ev Baumann
* 24.04.1734 Oberende 05.03.1776 Oberende
oo 29.11.1765 Sankt Jürgen
445 GARVES Anne Trine > 890
Ev
* 11.03.1738 auf den Wühren 12.12.1780 auf den Wühren
446 GERDES Hinrich < 223 > 892
Ev Häußling
* 28.06.1739 Torfmoor 08.05.1778 Frankenburg
oo 14.06.1768 Sankt Jürgen
447 SIEDENBURG Ahlke > 894
Ev
* 20.02.1745 Frankenburg 01.02.1814 Frankenburg
452 GÖDEKE WÖLTJE Johann Dietrich < 226 > 904
Ev
* 04.10.1705 Calle
454 HELM Friedrich David < 227
Soldat
oo
455 SÜLLAU Anna Adelheid > 910
Ev
* 25.07.1728 Asendorf
460 BARLACH Henrich < 230
oo
461 HILCKEN Anna
* um.1720 06.04.1820 Bremen
462 RICHERS Dierich < 231 > 924
Ev
* 05.09.1718 Horn 10.01.1761 Horn
oo 13.10.1746 Lilienthal
463 LÜERS Gesche > 926
Ev
* 05.05.1724 Butendiek
466 HAMBURGER Jürgen Heinrich < 233
470 NEUMEISTER Georg < 235
472 REINERS Hinrich < 236 > 944
Ev
* 25.02.1701 Horn 08.04.1740 Oberneuland
oo
473 BRUNS Hille > 946
Ev
* 23.06.1700 Oberneuland 09.04.1748 Oberneuland
474 SCHMIDT Johann < 237
oo
475 N.N. Gretje
478 PAPIER Peter < 239
Ev Arbeitsmann, neuer Schutzverwandter
oo 28.05.1752 Hamburg
479 KÖRNER Anna Dorothea > 958
Ev
* 17.11.1729 Hamburg 04.11.1780 Hamburg
480 REINERS Asmus < 240 > 960
Ev Baumann
* 01.04.1687 Uphusen 25.10.1750 Achim
oo 17.07.1721 Achim
481 MEYER Maria > 962
Ev
* 24.11.1695 Achim 05.03.1767 Achim
482 BRÜNING Henrich < 241 > 964
Ev Holzknecht
* 07.03.1699 Embsen
oo 11.11.1728 Achim
483 NASER Gesche > 966
Ev
* 02.03.1708 Hofstall
484 BEHNKEN Diedrich Hinrich < 242 > 968
Ev Bürger
* 13.09.1714 Langwedel 20.01.1788 Langwedel
oo
485 N.N. Gesche
486 BECKER Johann < 243
Ev
* um.1682 25.01.1746 Altona
oo 18.10.1730 Altona
487 N.N. Catharina
Ev
* um.1691 28.01.1766 Altona
492 RICHTER Johann Hinrich < 246 > 984
Ev Schulmeister
* um.1696 Holtorf 12.09.1756 Wendenborstel
oo 06.11.1724 Holtorf
493 MENZING Catharine Margarethe > 986
Ev
* um.1702 Husum 08.11.1779 Wendenborstel
494 BEERMANN Hermann Hinrich < 247 > 988
Ev
* 07.03.1703 Steimbke 07.10.1758 Steimbke
oo 19.11.1722 Steimbke
495 LESEBERG Catharine Marie > 990
Ev
* 14.02.1706 Steimbke 16.05.1767 Steimbke
502 HOFFMANN Johann Christoph < 251 > 1004
Ev Scharfrichter
* um.1709 Altona 25.08.1763 Bielefeld
oo um.1733
503 MUTH Johanna Margaretha > 1006
* 24.11.1712 Lübbecke 28.01.1756 Bielefeld
508 SPIEGEL Johann Helfrich < 254
Ev
06.03.1729 Gladenbach
oo 18.08.1719 Gladenbach
509 RÖHRICH Margaretha Christina > 1018
* Landau
Generation 9
516 VOGES Christoph < 258
Ev Ackerknecht
* Ottenstein 1760 Salzderhelden
oo 06.08.1719 Salzderhelden
517 BINNEWIES Engel Catharine > 1034
Ev
* 04.12.1698 Salzderhelden
518 STOLTE Johann Gerhard < 259
Ev Vorbürger
* 1692 05.1761 Salzderhelden
oo 23.04.1726 Salzderhelden
519 LURIG Catharine Maria
Ev
27.04.1769 Salzderhelden
520 HAASE Tönnies < 260 > 1040
Ev Leineweber
* 14.06.1687 Wenzen 18.11.1754 Salzderhelden
oo 18.02.1718 Salzderhelden
521 RIMROTT Maria Elisabeth > 1042
Ev
* 05.11.1682 Salzderhelden 1743 Salzderhelden
522 BÖCKER Andreas Christian < 261 > 1044
Ev
* 16.12.1701 Delligsen 23.07.1747 Greene
oo 02.08.1732 Greene
523 LUDEWIG Anna Dorothea > 1046
524 STOLTE Johann Gerhard < 262
Ev Vorbürger
* 1692 05.1761 Salzderhelden
oo 23.04.1726 Salzderhelden
525 LURIG Catharine Maria
Ev
27.04.1769 Salzderhelden
536 HENKE Andreas < 268
03.1742 Hohnstedt
oo 02.10.1724 Hohnstedt
537 CRUSE Dorothea
Ev
570 SCHLICHTEKRULL Andreis Christof < 285
Ev Invalide
* Hohnstedt 21.09.1786 Salzderhelden
oo 25.05.1751 Salzderhelden
571 BRÖDDIGAM Catharina Dorothe > 1142
Ev
* 27.08.1729 Salzderhelden
612 KELLNER Andreas Philip < 306 > 1224
Ev
* 15.06.1690 Landolfshausen
oo 24.11.1721 Landolfshausen
613 BÜHRMANN Ilse Marie > 1226
Ev
* 12.09.1686 Landolfshausen
640 HOBBEKEN Wilcke < 320 > 1280
Ev Köter
* 07.11.1681 Neustadt 24.11.1728 Neustadt
oo 09.01.1711 Strückhausen
641 MORISSE Gesche > 1282
Ev
* 03.01.1686 Neustadt um.1719 Neustadt
642 MORISSE Frerich < 321 > 1284
Ev Köter
* 23.01.1678 Neustadt 11.07.1735 Neustadt
oo 16.08.1707 Strückhausen
643 DETMERS Beke > 1286
Ev
* 27.10.1687 Neustadt
644 WEFER Gerd < 322
Ev Hausmann
* um.1659 14.06.1725 Neustadt
oo 12.07.1701 Strückhausen
645 HOBCKEN Anna > 1290
Ev
* 02.11.1673 Neustadt 24.03.1729 Neustadt
646 ELLINGS Reiner < 323 > 1292
Ev Hausmann
* 18.05.1674 Frieschenmoor 16.02.1747 Frieschenmoor
oo 03.02.1698 Strückhausen
647 FRERICHS GEN. DETTMERS Gesche > 1294
Ev
* 27.01.1678 Frieschenmoor 01.06.1748 Frieschenmoor
648 WESSELS Johann < 324 > 1296
Ev Köter
* 14.06.1669 Strückhausen
oo 31.01.1702 Strückhausen
649 RAMIN Beke > 1298
Ev
* 24.11.1662 Norderhofschlag
650 WEFER Johann < 325
Ev Untervogt, Köter
* Hude
652 BÜRGEN Johann < 326
Ev
654 KÖRBER Johann Jürgen < 327
Ev Hausmann, Roßhändler
* um.1696 16.12.1762 Frieschenmoor
oo
655 N.N. Ilse Catharine
Ev
* um.1703 20.01.1763 Frieschenmoor
656 ROGGE Johann < 328 > 1312
Ev Köter
um.1690 Hammelwarden
658 ICKELS Leverentz < 329 > 1316
Ev Köter
* 13.04.1654 Hammelwarden 15.11.1720 Hammelwarden
oo 15.01.1679 Hammelwarden
659 BOKELS Gesche
Ev
* um.1660 06.05.1729 Hammelwarden
660 KOHLMANN Jürgen < 330 > 1320
Ev Köter
* um.1660 03.10.1719 Hammelwarderaußendeich
oo 25.01.1681 Hammelwarden
661 HAYEN Anna > 1322
Ev
* um.1660 22.12.1719 Hammelwarderaußendeich
662 HAUERKEN Dierich < 331
Ev
* um.1650 21.02.1704 Hammelwarden
oo 19.11.1678 Hammelwarden
663 FRESE Hille
Ev
* um.1650 17.03.1714 Hammelwarden
664 KOLLMANN Johann Heinrich < 332
Ev Bürgermeister
* um.1668 Bassum 27.01.1719 Freudenberg
oo 03.12.1695 Bassum
665 GRONAU Hille
666 VON HAGEN Röbke < 333 > 1332
Ev Bürger, Kaufmann, Bierbrauer
* um.1650 Oldenburg um.1698 Oldenburg
oo 04.03.1690 Oldenburg
667 MENGERSEN Catharina Elisabeth > 1334
Ev
* um.1665 Oldenburg
668 EGBERS Tönjes < 334 > 1336
ev Baumann
* 11.07.1663 Dingstede 14.05.1740 Dingstede
oo 13.09.1694 Ganderkesee
669 SCHÜTTE Hemke > 1338
Ev
* 19.09.1670 Dingstede 02.06.1729 Dingstede
670 GRAMBERG Ribke < 335 > 1340
ev Schulmeister
* 27.12.1672 Dingstede 27.12.1715 Dingstede
oo 02.11.1706 Ganderkesee
671 PAPE Grete > 1342
ev
* 14.01.1681 Dingstede 13.11.1710 Dingstede
672 FREY Meine < 336 > 1344
Ev
* 03.10.1643 Schwei 13.02.1694 Schwei
oo 12.08.1674 Schwei
673 RIESEBIETER Anna > 1346
Ev
* 05.10.1641 Schwei 05.12.1699 Schwei
674 VOGELSANG Johann < 337 > 1348
Ev
* 07.09.1659 Schwei 29.04.1727 Schwei
2. oo 28.02.1693 Schwei
675 DINKLAGE Wübke
Ev
30.03.1720 Schwei
676 VON NETHEN Hinrich < 338
Ev
oo
677 N.N. Gesche
Ev
* um.1675 26.11.1737 Seefeld
678 LOHSE Gerd < 339
Ev
* um.1681 07.03.1752 Seefeld
oo 12.05.1716 Seefeld
679 RIESEBIETER Hille
Ev
* 03.12.1694 Seefeld 15.04.1775 Seefeld
680 IMKEN Albert < 340
Ev Köter
* um.1664 17.08.1722 Jaderberg
oo 31.10.1694 Jade
681 LÜBBEN Grete > 1362
Ev
* 17.08.1668 Jaderberg 13.08.1722 Jaderberg
682 ZU HORN Johann < 341
Ev
* um.1670 Wiefelstede 27.04.1754 Wiefelstede
oo
683 N.N. Anna
Ev
* um.1675 16.04.1716 Gristede
688 KOLSCHEN Harm < 344 > 1376
Ev Häusling
* um.1665 Dangast 30.08.1729 Nordende
oo 07.05.1699 Varel
689 GRÖNING Grete > 1378
Ev
* um.1665 Nordende 09.10.1738 Büppel
690 WIEKER Harm < 345 > 1380
Ev Hausmann
* um.1661 Südende 25.02.1738 Südende
oo 09.07.1696 Varel
691 WÖBBENHORST Hille > 1382
Ev
* um.1670 Jethausen
692 HEINEN Ernst < 346 > 1384
Ev Hausmann
* um.1667 Obenstrohe 11.12.1699 Obenstrohe
oo 02.05.1693 Varel
693 AHRENS Wöbke > 1386
Ev
* um.1656 05.01.1701 Obenstrohe
694 SCHUMACHER Gerdt < 347 > 1388
Ev Heuermann
* um.1655
oo um.1699
695 ROHDE Catharine > 1390
Ev
* 11.08.1678 Jaderaußendeich 04.11.1727 Jaderaußendeich
696 BÖSE Dierck < 348
Ev
oo 28.05.1717 Riede
697 WIECHMANN Gretge
Ev
* Ahusen
698 SCHUMACHER Johann Harm < 349
Ev
700 BEHRENS Gerd < 350 > 1400
Ev Häusling
* 24.04.1681 Bookhorn 14.11.1748 Bookhorn
oo 28.09.1713 Ganderkesee
701 BRAND Catharina > 1402
Ev
* um.1687 Berne 03.06.1737 Bookhorn
702 VOLLERS Lüder < 351
Ev Hausmann
* um.1690 Hekeln >.1753
704 BOLTE Johann < 352 > 1408
Ev Köter, Einwohner
* 28.04.1671 Neustadt > .1734
oo 24.04.1698 Strückhausen
705 VON MINDEN Grete
Ev
706 ROGGE Hinrich < 353 > 1412
Ev Köter, Einwohner
* 28.11.1675 Neustadt 09.01.1750 Neustadt
oo 05.05.1709 Strückhausen
707 TIMMERMANN Frouwe > 1414
Ev
* 28.04.1689 Neustadt
708 PANNEMANN Friedrich Hinrich < 354 > 1416
Ev
* 24.06.1688 Haast 29.12.1728 Littel
oo 30.11.1713 Wardenburg
709 EHBEN Anna Margarete > 1418
Ev
* 31.10.1682 Littel 19.11.1745 Littel
712 GRÄPER Christopher < 356 > 1424
Ev Köter
* 05.01.1698 Bardenfleth 15.08.1746 Burwinkel
oo 12.01.1724 Bardenfleth
713 BOLLMANN Anne > 1426
Ev
* 31.07.1688 Burwinkel 10.11.1772 Burwinkel
714 GEESEN Jürgen < 357
Ev Köter
* um.1680 1734 Großenmeer
oo
715 N.N. Trine
Ev
* um.1688 Großenmeer 05.03.1764 Großenmeer
720 BARRE Hinrich < 360
Ev
oo
721 N.N. Sophie
Ev
724 SCHOMAKER Hinrich < 362 > 1448
Ev Köter
* 04.12.1695 Altendorf
oo 24.01.1725 Strückhausen
725 BARGMANN Gesche > 1450
Ev
* 07.02.1698 Wolfstraße
726 KRUDOP Harm < 363 > 1452
Ev Heuermann
* 07.12.1681 Frieschenmoor 01.08.1746 Schweiburg
oo 17.10.1724 Strückhausen
727 HARBERS Ann Margret > 1454
Ev
* um.1693 19.11.1751 Frieschenmoor
730 TÖLLNER Dirck < 365 > 1460
Ev Hausmann
* 15.05.1696 Seefelder Außendeich 02.03.1743 Morgenland
oo um.1725
731 N.N. Wübke
Ev
* um.1701 04.03.1767 Hobendeich
732 JUNGHOFF Wierich < 366 > 1464
Ev Vorwerkspächter
* 17.11.1667 Schwei 27.10.1727 Langwarden
oo 15.04.1695 Rodenkirchen
733 STÖVEN Trine
Ev
734 KLOPPENBURG Alert < 367 > 1468
Ev
* 09.11.1701 Seefeld 22.09.1769 Seefeld
oo 28.11.1726 Seefeld
735 HARMS Anna Katharina > 1470
Ev
* 20.08.1701 Seefeld 01.07.1775 Seefeld
736 KLÜSKEN Peter < 368
Rk
* Belgien 20.11.1717 Mehle
oo 08.07.1705 Poppenburg
737 LOHE Elisabeth Catharina
Rk
738 GILES Christian < 369
Rk Bürger
* um.1683 23.05.1734 Gronau
oo
739 EVERHARDTS Margarethe Elisabeth
740 LEMCKE Jobst Hermann < 370
Ev Goldschmied
* um.1700 06.02.1751 Bückeburg
oo 03.01.1732 Bückeburg
741 APKING Anna Maria Magdalena > 1482
Ev
* 06.08.1706 Bückeburg 01.04.1778 Bückeburg
742 ROCKMANN Johann Friedrich < 371
Rk
744 BRUNOTTE Hermann < 372 > 1488
Ev Kohtmann
* um.1665 Banteln 19.07.1720 Banteln
oo 08.12.1696 Banteln
745 RÖRY Anna Catharina > 1490
Ev
* um.1677 Banteln um.1741 Banteln
748 DUVENKROPF Berend Heinrich < 374
oo 08.11.1742 Barfelde
749 STUCKEN Hermelia
752 SCHLÜTEMANN Ebke < 376 > 1504
Ev
* 01.10.1681 Schwei 27.11.1766 Schwei
2. oo 17.08.1708 Schwei
753 WEFER Frouwe > 1506
Ev
* 01.09.1686 Strückhausen 11.08.1741 Schwei
756 SCHLÜTEMANN Ebke < 378 > 1512
Ev
* 01.10.1681 Schwei 27.11.1766 Schwei
2. oo 17.08.1708 Schwei
757 WEFER Frouwe > 1514
Ev
* 01.09.1686 Strückhausen 11.08.1741 Schwei
758 SCHRÖDER Johann < 379
Ev
oo
759 N.N. Grete
Ev
760 SCHEPER Gerd < 380 > 1520
Ev Brinksitzer
* um.1660 12.1730 Stocksdorf
oo um.1685 Schmalförden
761 WETENKAMP Ilse > 1522
rk
* Bockelskamp 20.09.1718 Schmalförden
762 JÜRGENS GEN. MASCHMANN Johann Dettmer < 381 > 1524
Ev
* Stocksdorf 1718 Stocksdorf
oo 11.1701 Schmalförden
763 MASCHMANN Methe > 1526
Ev
* um.1675 Stocksdorf 09.1740 Stocksdorf
764 EILERS Frerich < 382
Ev Krämer
08.03.1735 Schwei
oo
765 N.N. Margarethe
Ev
26.10.1726 Schwei
766 LÜBCKEN Borchert < 383
Ev
* 23.11.1680 Schwei 23.12.1748 Kötermoor
oo 19.11.1700 Schwei
767 KRUMACKER Grete > 1534
Ev
* 07.05.1683 Kötermoor 12.07.1718 Kötermoor
768 HOLSTEN Mark < 384 > 1536
Ev Brinkkötner
* 01.05.1656 Mulmshorn 04.06.1739 Mulmshorn
oo 13.10.1692 Rotenburg
769 MIESNER Anna > 1538
Ev
* 1669 Mulmshorn 27.12.1743 Mulmshorn
770 WINDELER Gerdt < 385 > 1540
Ev Schäfer
* 1658 Stapel 08.01.1715 Stapel
oo 15.02.1697 Otterstedt
771 TITCKEN Lükke > 1542
Ev
* 30.01.1668 Otterstedt 24.04.1740 Stapel
772 HOPS Harm < 386 > 1544
Ev Pflugkötner, Rotenburgmeyer
* um.1665 Jehrhof 09.09.1722 Jehrhof
oo 14.11.1694 Sottrum
773 KÖNIKEN Gesche > 1546
Ev
* um.1670 Bittstedt 22.01.1732 Jehrhof
774 BÖSCHEN Clauß < 387 > 1548
Ev Häusling, Leineweber
* um.1680 Hassendorf 22.08.1757 Jehrhof
oo 30.10.1710 Sottrum
775 MIEßNER Gesche > 1550
Ev
* 24.02.1688 Nartum 14.03.1754 Sottrum
776 DOHRMANN Ernst < 388 > 1552
Ev Halbhöfner
* um.1667 Nartum 16.04.1732 Nartum
oo 23.05.1694 Sottrum
777 SCHRÖDER Metta > 1554
Ev
* 1659 Nartum 01.03.1729 Nartum
778 CORS Berendt < 389
Ev Hofmeier
* um.1668 Wilstedt 23.02.1728 Wilstedt
oo
779 N.N. Marje
Ev
* um.1657 Wilstedt 12.06.1717 Wilstedt
780 HOLSTEN Johann < 390 > 1560
Ev Halbhöfner, Baumann
* 1682 Taaken 26.10.1748 Taaken
oo 19.01.1707 Sottrum
781 SUBEN Gesche > 1562
Ev
* 1682 Sottrum 22.06.1774 Taaken
782 LÜNßMANN Johann < 391 > 1564
Ev Halbhöfner
* 1662 Taaken 17.02.1743 Taaken
oo 14.01.1692 Sottrum
783 WAHLERS Catharina > 1566
Ev
* um.1670 Horstedt 25.02.1726 Taaken
784 OETJEN Clauß < 392 > 1568
Ev Käther
* 28.01.1693 Bassen 10.12.1759 Bassen
oo 16.11.1713 Achim
785 MANEKEN Anna Elisabeth (Liesge) > 1570
Ev
* 01.03.1691 Bassen 26.02.1743 Bassen
786 OTTEN Albert < 393 > 1572
Ev Käther
* 01.03.1705 Bassen 14.02.1779 Bassen
oo 17.11.1730 Achim
787 HEIDMANN Maria > 1574
Ev
* 10.12.1702 Tüchten 25.01.1789 Bassen
788 ROHDENBURG Johann < 394
Ev Häusling
* um.1673 23.02.1745 Wilstedt
oo 16.10.1712 Wilstedt
789 BOCKELMANN Alke
Ev
* um.1672 Tarmstedt 08.11.1752 Wilstedt
790 MÜLLER Johann < 395 > 1580
Ev Häusling
* um.1674 Wilstedt 04.11.1738 Wilstedt
oo 07.10.1716 Wilstedt
791 GIEßKEN Trine > 1582
Ev
* um.1685 Wilstedt 09.11.1749 Wilstedt
792 CORDES Johann < 396 > 1584
Ev Kötner
* um.1667 Quelkhorn 08.11.1743 Quelkhorn
oo um.1693
793 N.N. Alicke
Ev
* um.1668 06.08.1739 Quelkhorn
794 MEYERDIERKS Johann < 397
Ev Meier
* Butendiek
oo 11.10.1703 Lilienthal
795 ROHDENBORG Gesche
Ev
* 1684 Moorhausen 05.02.1717 Lilienthal
796 DRIELING Harm < 398 > 1592
Ev Schuster, Köthner
* 25.08.1698 Moorhausen 24.06.1769 Moorhausen
oo 21.06.1731 Sankt Jürgen
797 VIEHBROCK Lücke > 1594
Ev
* 24.06.1703 Torfmoor 05.01.1744 Moorhausen
798 CORDES Lütje < 399 > 1596
Ev Tischler
* 30.11.1709 Eversen 30.11.1788 Lilienthal
oo 15.09.1735 Lilienthal
799 WEHMANN Agnese Margarethe > 1598
Ev
* 02.06.1712 Kloster 22.07.1781 Kloster
800 TIETJEN Claus < 400 > 1600
Ev Einwohner
* um.1672 Überhamm 28.05.1730 Überhamm
2. oo 22.05.1708 Scharmbeck
801 SEGELKEN Gesche > 1602
Ev
* 25.03.1682 Weyerdeelen 02.07.1724 Überhamm
802 RENKEN Marten < 401 > 1604
Ev Köthner
* 11.04.1706 Oberendermoor 22.05.1776 Überhamm
oo 31.10.1728 Scharmbeck
803 MURCKEN Becke > 1606
Ev
* 06.05.1708 Überhamm 07.06.1784 Überhamm
804 GARBADE Berend < 402 > 1608
Ev
* 07.10.1694 Mittelbauer 10.04.1784 Mittelbauer
oo 11.10.1718 Sankt Jürgen
805 MURKEN Gesche > 1610
Ev
* 15.10.1693 Niederendermoor 14.12.1750 Mittelbauer
806 RUNGEN Dirck < 403 > 1612
Ev Einwohner
* 25.06.1705 Mittelbauer 11.03.1775 Waakhausen
oo 05.04.1731 Sankt Jürgen
807 JACOBS Lenke > 1614
Ev
* <.1697 13.08.1773 Waakhausen
808 LÜTJEN Hinrich < 404 > 1616
Ev Einwohner, Köthner, Kolonist
* um.1689 Oberendermoor 17.12.1782 Überhamm
2. oo 14.05.1720 Scharmbeck
809 STELLJES Abelke > 1618
Ev
* 21.06.1701 Überhamm 07.11.1768 Überhamm
810 BRÜNJES Johann < 405 > 1620
Ev
* 17.03.1695 Kleinbeck 01.12.1774 Weyerdeelen
oo 10.11.1718 Scharmbeck
811 TIETJEN Anne > 1622
Ev
* um.1695 Weyerdeelen 25.03.1768 Weyerdeelen
812 SCHRÖDER Johann < 406 > 1624
Ev Häusling, Einwohner
* 02.08.1699 Überhamm 21.12.1764 Überhamm
oo 10.10.1728 Scharmbeck
813 TIETJEN Metje > 1626
Ev
* 20.09.1698 Oberendermoor 21.04.1776 Überhamm
814 KOHLMANN Borchert < 407 > 1628
Ev
* 11.1697 Waakhausen 16.08.1768 Weyerdeelen
oo 11.06.1722 Scharmbeck
815 KÜCK Anne > 1630
Ev
* um.1691 Weyerdeelen 16.09.1775 Weyerdeelen
816 KÜCK Marten < 408 > 1632
Ev Häusling
* um.1657 Weyerdeelen 30.06.1723 Niederendermoor
oo um.1687 Scharmbeck
817 ROHDE Catharina > 1634
Ev
Hoferbin
* um.1655 Niederendermoor 26.10.1736 Niederendermoor
818 SEGELKEN Harm < 409 > 1636
Ev Pflugköthner
* um.1652 Worpswede 26.09.1704 Weyerdeelen
oo 26.04.1681 Scharmbeck
819 KÜCK Tibke > 1638
Ev
Hoferbin
* um.1656 Weyerdeelen 16.10.1738 Weyerdeelen
820 MÜLLER Hinrich < 410 > 1640
Ev
* 30.05.1686 Myhle 10.01.1729 Pennigbüttel
oo 10.04.1714 Scharmbeck
821 STEENECK Ahlke > 1642
Ev
* um.1690 Pennigbüttel
822 MEYER Dierk < 411
Ev
824 BEHRENS Carsten < 412 > 1648
Ev
* um.1686 Mittelbauer
oo 08.12.1708 Sankt Jürgen
825 BLENDERMANN Gesche > 1650
Ev
* 13.09.1681 Waakhausen
826 ROTERMUND Hinrich < 413 > 1652
Ev
* um.1674 Niederende 06.08.1744 Niederende
oo 07.06.1698 Sankt Jürgen
827 POPPEN Anna > 1654
Ev
* um.1675 Mittelbauer 23.05.1753 Niederende
840 ROSENBROCK Johann < 420
Ev Hofmeier
* um.1667 10.04.1743 Vorwerk
oo 23.01.1703 Wilstedt
841 MEYER Tibke > 1682
Ev
* um.1682 Tarmstedt 13.11.1755 Vorwerk
842 OTTEN Claus < 421 > 1684
Ev Baumann
* 17.08.1695 Tarmstedt 07.07.1758 Tarmstedt
oo 18.11.1722 Wilstedt
843 DREWES Tibke > 1686
Ev
* 03.09.1701 Tarmstedt 10.02.1774 Tarmstedt
844 OTTEN Jürgen < 422 > 1688
Ev Baumann
* 12.01.1692 Wilstedt 22.05.1739 Wilstedt
2. oo 12.02.1722 Wilstedt
845 VAGTS Alke > 1690
Ev
* 21.07.1695 Tarmstedt 25.01.1744 Wilstedt
846 SCHULTEN Claus < 423 > 1692
Ev Kötner
* um.1692 08.05.1774 Wilstedt
oo 05.02.1722 Wilstedt
847 WESTERMANN Ilsche > 1694
Ev
* 29.04.1694 Dipshorn 24.01.1759 Wilstedt
848 KÜCK Hinrich < 424 > 1696
Ev
* um.1654 Hüttenbusch 28.09.1716 Vieh
oo um.1685 Scharmbeck
849 N.N. Jutte
Ev
* 1665 Oberendermoor 06.12.1698 Hüttenbusch
850 RENKEN Johann < 425
Ev
852 GRIMCKEN Henrich < 426 > 1704
Ev Einwohner, Halbhöfner
* um.1658 11.01.1729 Hellingst
oo 22.11.1707 Beverstedt
853 SEERS Marie > 1706
Ev
* um.1672 Bederkesa 06.02.1750 Hellingst
854 RUNGEN Christopher < 427 > 1708
Ev Einwohner
* 24.02.1675 Wallhöfen 03.06.1751 Wallhöfen
oo 14.10.1703 Hambergen
855 HEIßENBÜTTEL Cathrina > 1710
Ev
* 23.07.1675 Wallhöfen 06.03.1745 Wallhöfen
856 STELLJES Henneke < 428 > 1712
Ev Häusling, Dorfgeschworener
* 04.1665 Oberendermoor 29.05.1735 Überhamm
oo 02.11.1700 Scharmbeck
857 HEIßENBÜTTEL Gretje > 1714
Ev
* 28.02.1680 Spreddig 26.08.1719 Überhamm
858 SEGELKEN Johann < 429 > 1716
Ev Schulmeister, Köthner
* 07.08.1677 Worpswede 06.12.1750 Worpswede
oo 07.09.1706 Scharmbeck
859 WRIEDEN Gretje > 1718
Ev
* 01.11.1685 Wulfsburg 11.04.1748 Worpswede
860 BEYER Justus Andreas < 430
Schneider
oo
861 KEIT Ilse
862 CORDES Harm < 431 > 1724
Ev Hofbesitzer
* 29.09.1687 Wilstedt 15.01.1751 Wilstedt
oo 07.11.1708 Wilstedt
863 MAHNKEN Grete > 1726
Ev
* 03.07.1687 Vorwerk 22.10.1755 Wilstedt
864 SIEBING Lüer < 432 > 1728
Ev
* 05.05.1689 Bettingbührer Siel
oo 28.11.1719 Berne
865 FREELS Alcke > 1730
Ev
* 14.01.1694 Berne
866 GARWES Melcher < 433 > 1732
Ev Einwohner
* 30.03.1704 Waakhausen 06.07.1748 Waakhausen
oo 08.08.1730 Scharmbeck
867 MANCKEN Ilsabe > 1734
Ev
* 20.01.1704 Westertimke 19.01.1776 Nordwede
868 KÜCK Otto < 434 > 1736
Ev Knecht, Kolonist, Einwohner
* um.1688 Weyerdeelen 11.02.1740 Überhamm
oo 07.11.1715 Scharmbeck
869 STELLJES Beke > 1738
Ev
* um.1698 Überhamm 06.11.1776 Überhamm
870 INTELMANN Klaus Hinrich < 435 > 1740
Ev Häusling, Halbbauer
* 25.11.1706 Bötersen 15.05.1783 Wörpedorf
oo 30.11.1736 Sottrum
871 KLEYEN Gesche > 1742
Ev
* um.1700 Bötersen 06.01.1774 Wörpedorf
872 WENDELKEN Harmen < 436 > 1744
Ev Köthner, Einwohner
* um.1695 Überhamm 23.05.1766 Niederendermoor
oo 18.04.1719 Scharmbeck
873 ROHDE Gesche > 1746
Ev
* um.1694 Niederendermoor 19.11.1779 Niederendermoor
874 WELLBROCK Harmen < 437 > 1748
Ev Einwohner, Köthner
* 09.02.1699 Niederendermoor 20.05.1782 Überhamm
2. oo 20.02.1727 Scharmbeck
875 MURKEN Gretje > 1750
Ev
* 02.04.1702 Überhamm 22.03.1753 Überhamm
876 WELLBROCK Marten < 438 > 1752
Ev Baumann
* 09.01.1689 Niederendermoor 24.01.1768 Niederendermoor
oo 24.11.1716 Scharmbeck
877 TIETJEN Becke > 1754
Ev
* um.1695 Niederendermoor 07.10.1746 Niederendermoor
878 GARBADE Gevert < 439 > 1756
Ev Halbbauer, Einwohner
* 12.08.1705 Waakhausen 12.02.1773 Waakhausen
oo 14.06.1731 Sankt Jürgen
879 MEYER Becke > 1758
Ev
* 19.09.1711 Torfmoor 13.11.1778 Waakhausen
880 STELLJES Johann < 440 > 1760
Ev Pflugköthner, Einwohner
* 08.11.1698 Weyerdeelen 29.12.1781 Weyerdeelen
2. oo 28.06.1724 Scharmbeck
881 WENDELKEN Heilke > 1762
Ev
* 19.08.1703 Weyerdeelen 17.12.1729 Weyerdeelen
882 TIMKEN Gerd < 441 > 1764
Ev Baumann
* 27.02.1705 Breddorf 09.11.1759 Breddorf
oo um.1735
883 BOHLING Tipke > 1766
Ev
* 28.01.1706 Breddorf 10.12.1793 Heudorf
884 MONSEES Dirich < 442 > 1768
Ev Vollbauer, Baumann
* 01.09.1687 Oberendermoor 04.06.1756 Worpswede
oo 09.11.1717 Scharmbeck
885 WELLBROCK Agnete > 1770
Ev
* 11.01.1700 Worpswede 18.05.1756 Worpswede
886 BÖTJER Diederich < 443 > 1772
Ev Vollbauer, Baumann
* 18.09.1707 Worpswede 29.09.1791 Worpswede
oo 21.01.1732 Scharmbeck
887 WELLBROCK Mette > 1774
Ev
* 20.10.1709 Niederendermoor 18.11.1786 Worpswede
888 HAAR Gerd < 444 > 1776
Ev Baumann in Oberende 10
* 09.03.1704 Torfmoor 16.11.1780 auf den Wühren
oo 30.10.1727 Sankt Jürgen
889 GEILS Becke > 1778
Ev
* 02.05.1701 Oberende 18.03.1738 Oberende
890 GARVES Götje < 445 > 1780
Ev Baumann
* 30.03.1710 auf den Wühren 15.08.1796 auf den Wühren
oo 27.10.1735 Sankt Jürgen
891 WEHMANN Anna Margarethe > 1782
Ev
* 09.10.1718 auf den Wühren 26.01.1807 auf den Wühren
892 GERDES Renke < 446 > 1784
Ev Häußling
* 20.02.1698 Mittelbauer 11.10.1770 Frankenburg
oo 01.11.1731 Sankt Jürgen
893 BÖTTJER Anne > 1786
Ev
* 04.10.1701 Torfmoor 04.04.1776 Frankenburg
894 SIEDENBURG Jacob < 447 > 1788
Ev Junkermeyer
* 1720 auf den Wühren 31.05.1757 auf den Wühren
oo 21.11.1743 Sankt Jürgen
895 GEFKEN Metje > 1790
Ev
* 19.02.1720 Torfmoor 17.11.1800 Sankt Jürgen
904 GÖDEKE WÖLTJE Johann Heinrich < 452 > 1808
Ev Halbmeier
* 28.05.1672 Calle 27.05.1754 Calle
oo
905 N.N. Hibbel
Ev
* um.1677 Berxen 27.04.1745 Calle
910 SÜLLAU Ernst Johann < 455
Ev Pächter d. adeligen von Staffhorstschen Gutes
* um.1677 Staffhorst 02.05.1739 Hardenborstel
oo
911 N.N. Gertrud
924 RICHERS Johann Henrich < 462
oo
925 GARBAHDEN Wübbeke
926 LÜERS Frerik < 463 > 1852
Ev
* um.1693 Borgfeld 02.05.1729 Butendiek
oo 20.10.1721 Lilienthal
927 ARENS Gesche
Ev
* um.1680 Trupe 13.07.1759 Butendiek
944 REINERS Hinrich < 472
oo
945 RULFFS Ahlke
946 BRUNS Hinrich < 473 > 1892
Ev
* um.1660 04.03.1740 Oberneuland
oo 08.06.1694 Oberneuland
947 DÖHLE Wübke > 1894
* Horn
958 KÖRNER Conrad < 479
Ev Caffamacher
960 REINERS Dierck < 480 > 1920
Ev Baumann
* um.1640 Uphusen 05.04.1706 Uphusen
oo 27.05.1677 Arbergen
961 REINERS Gretge > 1922
Ev
* um.1642 Uphusen 03.07.1724 Uphusen
962 MEYER Henrich < 481 > 1924
Ev Baumann
oo 08.11.1694 Achim
963 REINERS Gesche
Ev
05.10.1712 Achim
964 BRÜNING Brün < 482 > 1928
Ev Baumann
* 1659 Hofstall 01.07.1727 Embsen
oo 17.11.1692 Achim
965 ELFERS Ilse
Ev
* 1657 21.09.1737 Embsen
966 NASER Johann Henrich < 483 > 1932
Ev Schäfer
* 25.11.1676 Otterstedt 27.10.1714 Hofstall
oo 19.04.1701 Achim
967 BRÜNING Anna > 1934
Ev
* 09.11.1673 Hofstall 19.01.1738 Hofstall
968 BEHNKEN Johann Diedrich < 484
Ev
* um.1678 20.03.1724 Langwedel
oo
969 N.N. Beke
Ev
* 01.08.1682 Langwedel 12.11.1755 Langwedel
984 RICHTER < 492
Amtmann
986 MENZING Heinrich < 493
Ev Meier
* um.1649 Husum
oo um.1676
987 VÖGELER Anne
Ev
* um.1659
988 BEERMANN Heinrich < 494 > 1976
Ev Vollmeier
* 26.12.1677 Steimbke 19.12.1765 Steimbke
oo 10.11.1701 Steimbke
989 DUENSING Margarethe Catharina > 1978
Ev
* um.1673 Lutter 04.03.1725 Steimbke
990 LESEBERG Rudolf Dietrich < 495 > 1980
Ev Vollmeier
* 21.03.1679 Wendenborstel 07.02.1757 Steimbke
oo 14.10.1700 Steimbke
991 KNOP Catharine > 1982
Ev
* 22.12.1678 Steimbke 26.08.1746 Steimbke
1004 HOFFMANN Siegmund Friedrich < 502 > 2008
Ev Scharfrichter
* 03.09.1669 Lübben 10.08.1715 Altona
oo
1005 VOSS Catharina Elisabeth > 2010
* 06.04.1673 Schöningen
1006 MUTH Hans Peter < 503 > 2012
Ev Scharfrichter
* um.1666 08.05.1739 Lübbecke
2. oo 24.11.1700 Lübbecke
1007 KAHLE Christina Ilsabe > 2014
Ev
* 23.04.1684 Bielefeld 17.11.1748 Lübbecke
1018 RÖHRICH Heinrich < 509
Generation 10
1034 BINNEWIES Jacob < 517
Ev
* um.1667 Salzderhelden 1724 Salzderhelden
oo 05.07.1692 Salzderhelden
1035 KNORRE Catharine Margarethe
Ev
* um.1671 28.01.1711 Salzderhelden
1040 HAARS Claus < 520 > 2080
Ev
* 22.01.1654 Wenzen 27.03.1714 Wenzen
oo 23.09.1680 Wenzen
1041 JÖRRENS Catrine > 2082
* um.1660 Kaierde
1042 RIMROTT Christian < 521 > 2084
Ev
oo
1043 TÖLLEN Dorothea
Ev
* um.1660 20.04.1725 Salzderhelden
1044 BÖCKER Henrich < 522
oo 05.04.1692 Delligsen
1045 REPELER Anna > 2090
Ev
* um.1670 Delligsen
1046 LUDEWIG Conrad Andreas < 523
Schuster
1142 BRÖDDIGAM Johann Heinrich < 571
Ev
* um.1703 Osterode 05.07.1766 Salzderhelden
oo 18.11.1727 Salzderhelden
1143 STOLTE Anna Dorothea > 2286
Ev
* 17.01.1701 Salzderhelden
1224 KELLNER Hans < 612 > 2448
Ev Kötner
* 03.10.1653 Landolfshausen <.1734
oo 29.01.1677 Landolfshausen
1225 VOLLMER Anna > 2450
Ev
* 15.08.1652 Landolfshausen
1226 BÜHRMANN Joachim < 613
Ev Halbmeier
oo 07.12.1671 Landolfshausen
1227 GRÄFE Lucia > 2454
Ev
1280 HOBBEKEN Wilcke < 640 > 2560
Ev Hausmann
oo 30.11.1670 Strückhausen
1281 MENKE Gebbeke > 2562
Ev
* um.1638 Meyenburg 29.03.1686 Neustadt
1282 MORISSE Dirk < 641 > 2564
Ev Köter
* <.1646 Neustadt 09.12.1690 Neustadt
oo 22.11.1676 Strückhausen
1283 FRELß Gesche > 2566
Ev
* um.1650 Sandfeld 14.02.1710 Neustadt
1284 MORISSE Dirk < 642 > 2568
Ev Köter
* <.1646 Neustadt 09.12.1690 Neustadt
oo 22.11.1676 Strückhausen
1285 FRELß Gesche > 2570
Ev
* um.1650 Sandfeld 14.02.1710 Neustadt
1286 DETMERS Jacob < 643
Ev Hausmann
oo 23.05.1679 Strückhausen
1287 BÜSING Frouwe > 2574
Ev
* 16.01.1659 Schmalenfleth
1290 HOBBEKEN Wilcke < 645 > 2580
Ev Hausmann
oo 30.11.1670 Strückhausen
1291 MENKE Gebbeke > 2582
Ev
* um.1638 Meyenburg 29.03.1686 Neustadt
1292 ELLINGS Hinrich < 646 > 2584
Ev Hausmann
* um.1635 Frieschenmoor 06.12.1698 Frieschenmoor
2. oo 12.07.1670 Strückhausen
1293 AMMERMANN Ahlke > 2586
Ev
* um.1630 Hammelwarderaußendeich 13.06.1709 Frieschenmoor
1294 FRERICHS GEN. DETTMERS Frerich < 647 > 2588
Ev Hausmann
* 26.01.1660 Frieschenmoor 04.09.1730 Frieschenmoor
oo 11.02.1677 Strückhausen
1295 HAASE Gesche > 2590
Ev
* um.1658 Mittelhofschlag 05.12.1718 Frieschenmoor
1296 WESSELS Johann < 648
oo
1297 N.N. Sophia
1298 RAMIN Johann < 649 > 2596
Ev Hausmann
* um.1625 Colmar
oo 22.11.1650 Strückhausen
1299 MORISSE Tien
Ev
1312 ROGGE Gert < 656 > 2624
Ev Köter
1316 ICKELS Leverentz < 658
Ev
* um.1630 17.10.1677 Hammelwarden
oo um.1650 Hammelwarden
1317 N.N. Hamt
Ev
* um.1631 18.12.1677 Hammelwarden
1320 KOHLMANN Johann < 660
Ev
1322 HAYEN Dieterich < 661
Ev
oo
1323 N.N. Hille
Ev
1332 VON HAGEN Gerd < 666 > 2664
Ev Ratsverwandter
* um.1620 Oldenburg > .1680 Oldenburg
oo
1333 FOLTE Gebke > 2666
Ev
* um.1630 Oldenburg
1334 HERSEN MENGERSEN Hero < 667 > 2668
Ev Advokat
* 17.10.1623 Blexen um.1690 Oldenburg
oo
1335 N.N. Agnete
Ev
* um.1640 Blexen um.1700 Oldenburg
1336 EGBERS Enno < 668 > 2672
ev Untervogt, Baumann
* um.1633 Dingstede 01.10.1697 Dingstede
oo 27.09.1659 Ganderkesee
1337 WINDHUSEN Gesche > 2674
ev
* um.1634 Dingstede 06.01.1714 Dingstede
1338 SCHÜTTE Gerd < 669 > 2676
ev
* um.1639 Dingstede 16.03.1709 Dingstede
oo 01.12.1669 Ganderkesee
1339 EGBERS Beke > 2678
ev
* 22.07.1653 Dingstede 27.02.1721 Dingstede
1340 GRAMBERG Eilert < 670 > 2680
ev
* um.1632 Dingstede 01.06.1691 Dingstede
oo 19.06.1659 Dötlingen
1341 NATENSTEDE Metke > 2682
ev
* 07.1636 Geveshausen 16.01.1720 Dingstede
1342 PAPE Berend < 671 > 2684
ev
* um.1639 Dingstede 09.11.1700 Dingstede
oo 26.11.1671 Dötlingen
1343 SCHRÖDER Catharine > 2686
ev
* 22.03.1640 Nuttel 28.08.1710 Dingstede
1344 FREY Claus < 672 > 2688
Ev
* um.1610 23.09.1665 Reitland
oo um.1635
1345 N.N. Wübbeke
Ev
* um.1610
1346 RIESEBIETER Hermann < 673 > 2692
Ev
* 23.12.1614 Schwei
oo 21.06.1640 Schwei
1347 SIBBERNS Gesche > 2694
Ev
* 21.06.1621 Jaderaußendeich 22.09.1679 Schwei
1348 VOGELSANG Hinrich < 674 > 2696
Ev
* 21.01.1636 Schwei 20.11.1669 Schwei
oo 18.04.1658 Schwei
1349 VON BENTHEIM Anna > 2698
Ev
* 13.11.1632 Schwei
1362 LÜBBEN Jürgen < 681 > 2724
Ev Köter
* um.1642 28.12.1705 Jaderberg
oo 26.11.1667 Jade
1363 ÖLTJEN Hille > 2726
Ev
* um.1636 Jaderlangstraße 28.10.1720 Jaderberg
1376 KOLSCHEN Hinrich < 688 > 2752
Ev Hausmann
* um.1625 Dangast 12.01.1711 Dangast
oo um.1660
1377 HAJEN Gesche > 2754
Ev
* um.1635 Südende
1378 GRÖNING Meine < 689 > 2756
Ev Köter
* um.1633 Nordende 17.04.1699 Nordende
oo um.1660
1379 FUNKE Wübke > 2758
Ev
* um.1637 Dangast um.1689 Nordende
1380 WIEKER Meine < 690 > 2760
Ev Hausmann
* 17.06.1624 Südende 18.11.1711 Südende
oo um.1656
1381 TIMMEN Anna > 2762
Ev
* um.1638 Jethausen 27.02.1720 Südende
1382 WÖBBENHORST Oltmann < 691 > 2764
Ev Köter
* um.1634 Jethausen 09.01.1726 Jethausen
oo
1383 BUSCH Anna > 2766
Ev
* um.1642 01.02.1717 Jethausen
1384 HEINEN Ernst < 692
Ev Köter
* um.1628 04.03.1684 Obenstrohe
oo
1385 RAHMANN Talke
Ev
* um.1627 12.03.1699 Obenstrohe
1386 ÖLTJEN Berend < 693
Ev Hausmann
* um.1624 06.1696 Obenstrohe
oo um.1650
1387 AHRENS Gesche > 2774
Ev
* um.1633 Obenstrohe 01.05.1692 Obenstrohe
1388 SCHUMACHER Johann < 694 > 2776
Ev Häusling
* um.1609 15.07.1682 Jaderaußendeich
oo um.1635
1389 N.N. Cathrine
Ev
* um.1610 01.12.1665 Jaderaußendeich
1390 ROHDE Hinrich < 695 > 2780
Ev Hausmann
* um.1649 Jaderaußendeich um.1717 Jaderaußendeich
oo 04.07.1677 Jade
1391 VON LIENEN Anne > 2782
Ev
* 01.1652 Jaderaußendeich um.1717 Jaderaußendeich
1400 BEHRENS Gerd < 700 > 2800
Ev
* 15.12.1639 Bookhorn 19.02.1688 Bookhorn
oo 16.02.1671 Ganderkesee
1401 AUFFAHRT GNT. FEYE Sophie > 2802
Ev
* 08.10.1649 Ganderkesee 12.10.1699 Bookhorn
1402 BRAND Johann < 701
Ev
* um.1650 >.1713 Berne
1408 BOLTE Dirk < 704 > 2816
Ev Köter
* um.1640 Neustadt 25.01.1701 Neustadt
oo 13.11.1667 Strückhausen
1409 SCHWEER Beke
Ev
* um.1640 Strückhausen 15.03.1697 Neustadt
1412 ROGGE Harmen < 706
Ev
30.06.1696 Neustadt
oo
1413 N.N. Lücke
Ev
05.12.1682 Neustadt
1414 TIMMERMANN Eilert < 707 > 2828
Ev
* 26.06.1660 Neustadt 24.02.1729 Neustadt
oo 02.07.1679 Strückhausen
1415 N.N. Catrine Anna
Ev
16.08.1704 Neustadt
1416 PANNEMANN Johann < 708 > 2832
Ev Köter,Grunderbe
* um.1642 Haast 01.03.1700 Haast
oo um.1669 Cloppenburg
1417 WENDELN Margareta > 2834
Rk
* 21.12.1647 Garrel
1418 EHBEN Otto < 709
Ev
* um.1640 Littel 11.02.1719 Littel
oo 27.11.1670 Wardenburg
1419 WELLMANN Gesche
Ev
* um.1652 Oberlethe 29.11.1712 Littel
1424 GRÄPER Jürgen < 712 > 2848
Ev Eigentümer, Köter, Schuhmacher
* 10.05.1662 Eckfleth 01.03.1730 Bardenfleth
oo 27.01.1684 Bardenfleth
1425 MADE Alke > 2850
Ev
* um.1659 Bardenfleth 09.07.1726 Bardenfleth
1426 BOLLMANN Johann Dirk < 713 > 2852
Ev Köter
* um.1655 Uthlede 30.01.1731 Burwinkel
oo 25.11.1686 Bardenfleth
1427 MOORBECK Beke > 2854
Ev
* um.1663 Burwinkel 12.01.1739 Burwinkel
1448 SCHOMAKER Hinrich < 724 > 2896
Ev Köter
* 28.04.1665 Altendorf
oo 28.11.1689 Strückhausen
1449 FREESE Gesche > 2898
Ev
* 17.05.1666 Strückhausen 22.04.1724 Altendorf
1450 BARGMANN Johann < 725
Köter
oo 13.06.1695 Großenmeer
1451 HILLMER Grete > 2902
Ev
* 20.06.1671 Großenmeer 06.05.1729 Großenmeer
1452 KRUDOP Johann < 726 > 2904
Ev Hausmann
* 05.11.1656 Frieschenmoor 15.10.1686 Frieschenmoor
oo 28.02.1677 Strückhausen
1453 LAVERENZ Catharine > 2906
Ev
* 28.05.1656 Frieschenmoor
1454 HARBERS Johann < 727
Ev
1460 TÖLLNER Eilert < 730 > 2920
Ev Köter
* 05.08.1658 Norderschwei 19.07.1725 Seefelder Außendeich
oo 25.01.1682 Schwei
1461 ONNEKEN Frouwe > 2922
Ev
* 04.02.1658 Schwei 05.01.1723 Seefelder Außendeich
1464 JUNCKHOFF Gerd < 732 > 2928
Ev
* 20.12.1628 Schwei 16.01.1677 Schwei
oo 15.05.1663 Schwei
1465 HODDERßEN Anna > 2930
Ev
* 14.06.1625 Schwei 03.09.1705 Schwei
1468 KLOPPENBURG Johann < 734 > 2936
Ev
* 10.02.1671 Schwei 09.04.1733 Seefeld
oo
1469 N.N. Wübke Helena
Ev
* um.1673 19.08.1727 Seefeld
1470 HARMS Johann < 735
Ev Knopfmacher
oo
1471 N.N. Anna
1482 APKING Hans Henrich < 741 > 2964
Ev Schreinermeister
* 18.09.1672 Bückeburg 03.11.1720 Bückeburg
oo 17.11.1701 Bückeburg
1483 SCHLÄGER Anna Margaretha > 2966
Ev
* 07.07.1672 Bückeburg 05.02.1736 Bückeburg
1488 BRUNOTTE Henning < 744
Ev Grossköthner
* um.1605 Banteln 23.10.1681 Banteln
2. oo um.1650 Banteln
1489 WOLFFES Ilsebeth
Ev
* um.1616 11.10.1683 Banteln
1490 RÖRY Hans < 745
Ev Leineweber, Häusling
* um.1649
oo um.1675 Banteln
1491 BRANDES Margareta
Ev
* um.1649
1504 SCHLÜTEMANN Ebke < 752 > 3008
Ev
* 11.01.1627 Schwei 08.11.1691 Schwei
oo 11.07.1664 Schwei
1505 HAAKE Sophie > 3010
Ev
* 25.06.1643 Schwei 01.03.1691 Schwei
1506 WEFER Gerd < 753
Ev
* um.1650 18.05.1691 Strückhausen
oo 28.10.1678 Strückhausen
1507 NABER Hillmeth > 3014
Ev
* 08.08.1652 Neustadt
1512 SCHLÜTEMANN Ebke < 756 > 3024
Ev
* 11.01.1627 Schwei 08.11.1691 Schwei
oo 11.07.1664 Schwei
1513 HAAKE Sophie > 3026
Ev
* 25.06.1643 Schwei 01.03.1691 Schwei
1514 WEFER Gerd < 757
Ev
* um.1650 18.05.1691 Strückhausen
oo 28.10.1678 Strückhausen
1515 NABER Hillmeth > 3030
Ev
* 08.08.1652 Neustadt
1520 SCHEPER Hinrich < 760
Ev Colonus, Brinksitzer
* um.1630 Häuslingen
oo um.1660 Schmalförden
1521 KNICKHAUER Margaretha > 3042
* Egenhausen
1522 RASCHE GEN. WETENKAMP Johann < 761 > 3044
rk
* um.1627 07.01.1697 Bockelskamp
oo
1523 SCHMIDT Margarethe
* Neuenmarhorst
1524 JÜRGENS Henrich < 762 > 3048
Ev Colonus
* Stocksdorf Stocksdorf
oo um.1670 Schmalförden
1525 DÖPKENS Sophia
* Göddern Stocksdorf
1526 MASCHMANN Jacob < 763 > 3052
Ev Colonus, Ambtsbrinksitzer
* um.1630 Stocksdorf 25.12.1708 Stocksdorf
oo um.1665 Schmalförden
1527 STÖVER OD. KASTENS Gesche
* um.1640 Stocksdorf
1534 KRUMACKER Johann < 767 > 3068
Ev Köter
* 26.11.1628 Kötermoor 24.01.1691 Kötermoor
3. oo 13.05.1680 Schwei
1535 HAUKEN Grete > 3070
Ev
* 10.12.1647 Schwei
1536 HOLSTEN Claus < 768 > 3072
Ev Brinkkötner
* um.1637 Mulmshorn 12.03.1721 Mulmshorn
1538 MIESNER Johann < 769
Ev Brinkköter
* um.1634 17.12.1699 Mulmshorn
oo 01.05.1668 Sottrum
1539 HOLSTEN Anna Elisabeth
Ev
* um.1624 23.01.1694 Mulmshorn
1540 WINDELER Peter < 770
Ev Schäfer, Brinkköter
* um.1619 26.01.1699 Stapel
oo
1541 N.N. Wübke
Ev
* um.1614 16.09.1704 Stapel
1542 TITCKEN Borchert < 771
Ev Kötner
* um.1640 <.1697 Otterstedt
1544 HOPS Cord < 772 > 3088
Ev Pflugkötner
* um.1625 Jehrhof 25.03.1673 Jehrhof
oo 13.10.1657 Sottrum
1545 CÖSTER Beke
Ev
* um.1627 02.09.1715 Jehrhof
1546 KÖNIKEN Hermann < 773
Ev Halbhöfner
* um.1633 19.11.1704 Bittstedt
oo 07.11.1665 Sottrum
1547 SCHRÖDER Greta
Ev
* um.1630 12.04.1700 Bittstedt
1548 BÖSCHEN Johann < 774 > 3096
Ev Häusling, Leineweber
* um.1634 Hassendorf 25.03.1721 Hassendorf
oo 07.01.1677 Sottrum
1549 DODENHOF Gesche
Ev
* um.1651
1550 MIEßNER Fikke < 775
Ev Häusling, Rademacher
* um.1637 17.08.1724 Nartum
oo
1551 N.N. Gretha
Ev
* um.1660 25.07.1720 Nartum
1552 DOHRMANN Hinrich < 776
Ev Kötner, Baumann
oo
1553 N.N. Anna
Ev
24.10.1716 Nartum
1554 SCHRÖDER Dirich < 777 > 3108
Ev Halbhöfner
* um.1624 03.01.1694 Nartum
oo um.1655
1555 N.N. Metta
1560 HOLSTEN Lüdke < 780 > 3120
Ev Halbhöfner, Baumann
* um.1645 09.1700 Taaken
oo 25.09.1672 Otterstedt
1561 GRABAU Catharina
Ev
1682 Taaken
1562 SUBEN Joachim < 781 > 3124
Ev Halbhöfner
* um.1647 Sottrum 12.1724 Sottrum
oo um.1673
1563 N.N. Gesche
Ev
* um.1654 22.11.1702 Sottrum
1564 LÜNßMANN Johann < 782 > 3128
Ev Halbhöfner
* um.1630 07.09.1690 Taaken
oo 13.10.1657 Sottrum
1565 HOPS Thrina > 3130
Ev
* um.1635 15.10.1711 Taaken
1566 WAHLERS Jürgen < 783 > 3132
Ev Pflugkötner
* um.1633 Horstedt 08.10.1719 Horstedt
oo 25.07.1661 Sottrum
1567 WINDELER Gesche
Ev
* um.1639 11.02.1700 Horstedt
1568 OETJEN Ortgieß < 784 > 3136
Ev Käther
* um.1650 Bassen 16.08.1718 Bassen
oo 15.11.1688 Achim
1569 RECHTEN Catharina > 3138
Ev
* um.1665 Bassen 22.02.1701 Bassen
1570 MANEKEN Hinrich < 785 > 3140
Ev Baumann
* um.1639 Bassen 28.02.1699 Bassen
2. oo 25.11.1687 Achim
1571 MINDERMANN Wübke > 3142
Ev
* um.1652 Bassen 30.08.1728 Bassen
1572 OTTEN Carsten < 786 > 3144
Ev Hausmann
* um.1665 Bassen 04.01.1711 Bassen
oo 05.11.1691 Achim
1573 BISCHOFF Gretge > 3146
Ev
* um.1665 20.01.1710 Bassen
1574 HEIDMANN Clauß < 787 > 3148
Ev Hausmann
* um.1660 Hassendorf 12.01.1742 Tüchten
2. oo 26.04.1701 Achim
1575 MINDERMANN Gretge > 3150
Ev
* um.1665 Tüchten 28.12.1728 Tüchten
1580 MÜLLER Johann < 790
Ev Häußling
* um.1643 26.10.1709 Neuenbülstedt
1582 GIEßKEN Dierk < 791
Ev Häußling
22.01.1693 Wilstedt
oo
1583 N.N. Trine
Ev
11.05.1705 Wilstedt
1584 CORDES Cord < 792
Ev Kötner
* um.1637 05.09.1721 Quelkhorn
oo
1585 N.N. Tibke
Ev
* um.1645 12.12.1724 Quelkhorn
1592 DRIELING Bolcke < 796 > 3184
Ev
* um.1664 12.1737 Moorhausen
oo
1593 POPPEN Agnese Leven > 3186
Ev
* um.1675 Truperdeich 30.01.1745 Moorhausen
1594 VIEHBROCK Tönjes < 797
Ev
* um.1656 19.05.1725 Torfmoor
oo
1595 RODENBURG Lisabeth
Ev
* um.1653 29.01.1730 Torfmoor
1596 CORDES Johann < 798 > 3192
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1669 Eversen 26.11.1722 Eversen
1598 WEHMANN Albert < 799
Ev Häußling
* um.1684 03.05.1764 Kloster
oo 19.11.1708 Lilienthal
1599 FRAHM Pollit
Ev
* um.1673 24.02.1749 Kloster
1600 TIETJEN Hinrich < 800 > 3200
Ev Einwohner, Kolonist
* um.1645 Oberendermoor 13.11.1708 Überhamm
oo um.1675 Scharmbeck
1601 GERKEN Tibke > 3202
Ev
* um.1650 Niederendermoor um.1698 Überhamm
1602 SEGELKEN Harm < 801 > 3204
Ev Pflugköthner
* um.1652 Worpswede 26.09.1704 Weyerdeelen
oo 26.04.1681 Scharmbeck
1603 KÜCK Tibke > 3206
Ev
Hoferbin
* um.1656 Weyerdeelen 16.10.1738 Weyerdeelen
1604 RENKEN Hinrich < 802 > 3208
Ev Häusling, Einwohner
* um.1668 Überhamm 13.08.1750 Überhamm
oo 26.11.1696 Hambergen
1605 KÜCK Margarete > 3210
Ev
* um.1670 Vieh 25.04.1761 Überhamm
1606 MURCKEN Johann < 803
Ev
* um.1673 04.05.1743 Überhamm
oo
1607 N.N. Alcke
Ev
* um.1677 28.07.1726 Überhamm
1608 GARBADE Berendt < 804
Ev
* um.1646 Mittelbauer 14.07.1728 Mittelbauer
oo 1685 Scharmbeck
1609 BÖTJER Lücke > 3218
Ev
* um.1665 Worpswede 26.06.1721 Mittelbauer
1610 MURKEN Hinrich < 805 > 3220
Ev Plugkötner
* um.1659 Niederendermoor 01.06.1711 Niederendermoor
oo 28.06.1692 Sankt Jürgen
1611 POPPEN Alke
Ev
* um.1666 14.02.1729 Niederendermoor
1612 RUNGEN Dieterich < 806 > 3224
Ev
* um.1666 Mittelbauer 08.01.1729 Mittelbauer
oo 12.06.1699 Sankt Jürgen
1613 SCHLOBOHM Becke > 3226
Ev
* um.1673 auf den Wühren 06.04.1751 Mittelbauer
1614 JACOBS Hinrich < 807
Ev
1616 LÜTJEN Hinrich < 808 > 3232
Ev Brinksitzer, Häusling
* um.1650 Oberendermoor 16.02.1729 Oberendermoor
oo 26.09.1682 Scharmbeck
1617 KÜCK Wolbrich > 3234
Ev
* um.1662 Oberendermoor 16.08.1732 Oberendermoor
1618 STELLJES Henneke < 809 > 3236
Ev Köthner
* um.1659 Überhamm 21.09.1718 Überhamm
oo 10.1687 Scharmbeck
1619 KÜCK Wolbrich > 3238
Ev
* um.1666 Vieh 20.09.1736 Überhamm
1620 BRÜNJES Johann < 810
Ev
* um.1670 >.1743 Kleinbeck
oo 07.08.1690 Hambergen
1621 HEIßENBÜTTEL Ahlheit > 3242
Ev
* um.1665 Kleinbeck 03.10.1701 Kleinbeck
1622 TIETJEN Jürgen < 811 > 3244
Ev Einwohner
* um.1656 Weyerdeelen 10.10.1729 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1685 Scharmbeck
1623 N.N. Alke
Ev
* um.1656 12.04.1699 Weyerdeelen
1624 SCHRÖDER Johann < 812 > 3248
Ev Kolonist
* um.1648 Oberendermoor 02.12.1728 Überhamm
oo 22.05.1688 Scharmbeck
1625 RENKEN Becke > 3250
Ev
* um.1662 Überhamm 16.07.1735 Überhamm
1626 TIETJEN Dirich < 813 > 3252
Ev Baumann
* um.1649 Oberendermoor 17.08.1711 Oberendermoor
oo 26.10.1680 Scharmbeck
1627 WELLBROCK Metje > 3254
Ev
* um.1653 Niederendermoor 30.04.1727 Oberendermoor
1628 KOHLMANN Dierk < 814 > 3256
Ev Brinkköthner
* um.1645 Waakhausen 26.03.1711 Waakhausen
2. oo um.1695 Scharmbeck
1629 BLENDERMANN Wolberich > 3258
Ev
* um.1668 Waakhausen 03.04.1735 Waakhausen
1630 KÜCK Marten < 815 > 3260
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1658 Weyerdeelen 02.01.1740 Weyerdeelen
oo 05.10.1682 Scharmbeck
1631 HEIßENBÜTTEL Anna > 3262
Ev
* um.1660 Niederendermoor 20.09.1720 Weyerdeelen
1632 KÜCK Gevert < 816 > 3264
Ev Einwohner
* um.1629 Weyerdeelen 03.01.1709 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1650 Scharmbeck
1633 WRIEDEN Alke > 3266
Ev
* um.1631 Oberendermoor um.1675 Weyerdeelen
1634 ROHDE Johann < 817
Ev Krüger, Schneider
* um.1620 um.1675 Niederendermoor
oo um.1650
1635 N.N. Gesche
Ev
* um.1625 23.05.1698 Niederendermoor
1636 SEGELKEN Hinrich < 818 > 3272
Ev Baumann
* um.1607 Worpswede 03.03.1688 Worpswede
oo um.1640 Scharmbeck
1637 N.N. Agnete > 3274
Ev
* um.1623 02.11.1676 Worpswede
1638 KÜCK Claus < 819 > 3276
Ev Kolonist
* um.1602 Oberendermoor 02.12.1677 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1646 Scharmbeck
1639 N.N. Gesche
Ev
* um.1626 >.1677 Weyerdeelen
1640 MÜLLER Johann < 820
Ev
1642 STEENECK Peter < 821
1648 BEHRENS Carsten < 824
Ev
* um.1659 11.04.1694 Mittelbauer
oo um.1685 Sankt Jürgen
1649 POPPEN Wübke
Ev
* um.1660
1650 BLENDERMANN Gerd < 825 > 3300
Ev Häusling
* um.1628 Waakhausen 19.03.1711 Waakhausen
oo um.1660 Scharmbeck
1651 MENKEN Hille > 3302
Ev
* um.1640 18.02.1716 Waakhausen
1652 ROTERMUND Dirck < 826
Ev
* um.1635
1654 POPPEN Marten < 827
Ev
* um.1635
1682 MEYER Johann < 841
Ev Baumann
* um.1643 01.06.1730 Tarmstedt
1684 OTTEN Claus < 842
Ev Baumann
* 18.03.1660 Hepstedt 27.12.1723 Tarmstedt
oo 11.11.1691 Wilstedt
1685 OTTGEN Gretge
Ev
1686 DREWES Gerd < 843
Ev Baumann
* um.1666 06.11.1734 Tarmstedt
oo 17.11.1700 Wilstedt
1687 TROWEN Alke
Ev
31.05.1727 Tarmstedt
1688 OTTEN Claus < 844
Ev Baumann
* um.1637 20.12.1695 Wilstedt
oo 25.10.1687 Wilstedt
1689 CORS Gretje
Ev
* um.1643 18.04.1739 Wilstedt
1690 VAGTS Johann < 845
Ev Baumann
25.03.1700 Tarmstedt
oo 19.10.1687 Wilstedt
1691 TROWEN Alke
Ev
31.05.1727 Tarmstedt
1692 SCHULTEN Niclaus < 846
Ev Kötner
* um.1645 17.09.1729 Wilstedt
oo
1693 N.N. Anna
Ev
* um.1651 03.05.1732 Wilstedt
1694 WESTERMANN Hinrich < 847
Ev Baumann
* um.1652 21.04.1725 Dipshorn
oo 30.04.1689 Wilstedt
1695 GERCKEN Gesche
Ev
* um.1666 Wilstedt 20.10.1731 Dipshorn
1696 KÜCK Harm < 848 > 3392
Ev Häusling
* um.1612 Vieh 25.08.1687 Hüttenbusch
oo um.1640 Scharmbeck
1697 N.N. Gemmke > 3394
Ev
* um.1624 um.1698 Hüttenbusch
1704 GRIMCKEN Hinrich < 852
oo
1705 N.N. Gesche
* um.1640
1706 SEERS Wilhelm < 853
1708 RUNGEN Christopher < 854
Ev Brinksitzer
* um.1646 30.08.1699 Wallhöfen
oo 07.11.1669 Hambergen
1709 WENDELKEN Mette
Ev
29.07.1710 Wallhöfen
1710 HEIßENBÜTTEL Peter < 855
Ev
18.08.1709 Wallhöfen
oo 28.02.1671 Hambergen
1711 MEYERHOFF Gesche
Ev
03.03.1738 Wallhöfen
1712 STELLJES Henneke < 856 > 3424
Ev Vollhöfner, Dorfgeschworener
* um.1639 Weyerdeelen 08.06.1718 Oberendermoor
oo um.1664 Scharmbeck
1713 SEGELKEN Metje > 3426
Ev
* um.1643 Oberendermoor 28.07.1717 Oberendermoor
1714 HEIßENBÜTTEL Johann < 857 > 3428
Ev Brinksitzer
* um.1642 Hambergen 04.06.1721 Kleinbeck
oo um.1665 Hambergen
1715 N.N. Tibke
Ev
um.1690 Kleinbeck
1716 SEGELKEN Marten < 858 > 3432
Ev Brinkköthner
* um.1640 Worpswede 08.05.1729 Worpswede
oo um.1672 Scharmbeck
1717 SCHNAARS Alheit > 3434
Ev
* um.1648 Worpswede um.1690 Worpswede
1718 WRIEDEN Lüer < 859
Ev Einwohner
* um.1635 um.1699 Wulfsburg
1724 CORDES Claus < 862 > 3448
Ev Hofbesitzer
* um.1660 Wilstedt 06.10.1733 Wilstedt
oo um.1685 Wilstedt
1725 N.N. Tibke
Ev
15.06.1729 Wilstedt
1726 MAHNKEN Jakob < 863
Ev Hofmeier
1728 SIEBING Diedrich < 864 > 3456
Ev
* 08.09.1659 Bettingbührer Siel
oo 24.01.1684 Berne
1729 NUTZHORN Gebbeke > 3458
Ev
* 03.12.1659 Bettingbühren
1730 FREELS Johann < 865 > 3460
Ev Soldat
* 04.08.1672 Berne
oo um.1692
1731 VOLLERS Alke > 3462
Ev
* 22.06.1676 Bettingbührer Siel
1732 GARWES Hinrich < 866
Ev Einwohner
* um.1669 25.02.1754 Waakhausen
oo
1733 N.N. Metje
Ev
* um.1660 14.04.1738 Waakhausen
1734 MANCKEN Johann < 867 > 3468
Ev Schulmeister, Köthner
* 09.07.1665 Westertimke 15.03.1723 Westertimke
oo
1735 RUGEN Hebbel > 3470
Ev
* 10.07.1672 Westertimke 07.01.1711 Westertimke
1736 KÜCK Marten < 868 > 3472
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1658 Weyerdeelen 02.01.1740 Weyerdeelen
oo 05.10.1682 Scharmbeck
1737 HEIßENBÜTTEL Anna > 3474
Ev
* um.1660 Niederendermoor 20.09.1720 Weyerdeelen
1738 STELLJES Henneke < 869 > 3476
Ev Köthner
* um.1659 Überhamm 21.09.1718 Überhamm
oo 10.1687 Scharmbeck
1739 KÜCK Wolbrich > 3478
Ev
* um.1666 Vieh 20.09.1736 Überhamm
1740 INTELMANN Claus < 870 > 3480
Ev Halbhöfner
* um.1662 Bötersen 21.10.1706 Bötersen
2. oo um.1704 Otterstedt
1741 SCHRÖDER Catharina
Ev
* um.1674 Otterstedt 02.08.1715 Bötersen
1742 KLEYEN Johann Friedrich < 871
* Bötersen
oo
1743 N.N. Gesche
1744 WENDELKEN Hinrich < 872 > 3488
Ev Köthner
* um.1664 Oberendermoor 21.11.1730 Überhamm
oo um.1688 Scharmbeck
1745 GROTHEER Trine
Ev
* um.1670 um.1703 Überhamm
1746 ROHDE Johann < 873 > 3492
Ev Häusling
* um.1665 Niederendermoor 05.11.1740 Niederendermoor
oo um.1690 Scharmbeck
1747 SCHRIEVER Cathrin > 3494
Ev
* um.1656 Niederendermoor 13.11.1719 Niederendermoor
1748 WELLBROCK Dierich < 874 > 3496
Ev Schneider, Häusling
* um.1673 Niederendermoor 20.05.1732 Niederendermoor
o-o
1749 GROTHEER Lücke
Ev
* um.1663 Niederendermoor 25.03.1746 Oberendermoor
1750 MURKEN Johann < 875 > 3500
Ev Brinksitzer, Einwohner
* um.1673 Oberendermoor 04.05.1743 Überhamm
oo 11.1701 Scharmbeck
1751 SEMKEN Ahlke > 3502
Ev
* um.1678 Oberendermoor 28.07.1726 Überhamm
1752 WELLBROCK Johann < 876 > 3504
Ev Baumann
* um.1650 Niederendermoor 18.04.1714 Niederendermoor
oo 06.08.1682 Scharmbeck
1753 WELLBROCK Metje > 3506
Ev
Hoferbin
* um.1662 Niederendermoor 21.10.1741 Niederendermoor
1754 TIETJEN Hinrich < 877 > 3508
Ev Baumann
* um.1672 Niederendermoor 27.10.1754 Niederendermoor
oo um.1695 Scharmbeck
1755 SCHRIEVER Heilke > 3510
Ev
* um.1674 Niederendermoor 30.08.1732 Niederendermoor
1756 GARBADE Johann < 878 > 3512
Ev Halbbauer, Einwohner
* um.1668 Waakhausen 20.02.1744 Waakhausen
oo um.1698 Scharmbeck
1757 TIETJEN Heilcke > 3514
Ev
* um.1678 Niederendermoor 26.12.1742 Waakhausen
1758 MEYER Arendt < 879 > 3516
Ev Köthner
* um.1680 Torfmoor 10.09.1757 Torfmoor
oo 10.10.1710 Sankt Jürgen
1759 SPREEN Gesche > 3518
Ev
* 02.05.1689 Moorhausen 22.04.1772 Torfmoor
1760 STELLJES Hennecke < 880 > 3520
Ev Einwohner, Häusling
* um.1670 Weyerdeelen 06.12.1744 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1695
1761 SCHRIEVER Ahlke > 3522
Ev
* um.1674 Wulfsburg 16.10.1719 Weyerdeelen
1762 WENDELKEN Johann < 881 > 3524
Ev Pflugköthner
* 09.1668 Oberendermoor 05.01.1725 Weyerdeelen
oo 01.09.1701 Scharmbeck
1763 GRIMMEN Hille > 3526
Ev
* um.1673 Weyerdeelen 30.04.1772 Weyerdeelen
1764 TIMKEN Claus < 882
Ev Baumann
* um.1679 Breddorf um.1746 Breddorf
oo um.1700
1765 N.N. Wöpke
Ev
1766 BOHLING Hinrich < 883
Ev
* um.1670
oo um.1700
1767 N.N. Anke
Ev
* um.1675
1768 MONSEES Johann < 884 > 3536
Ev Baumann
* um.1643 Oberendermoor 23.11.1724 Oberendermoor
oo 04.06.1676 Scharmbeck
1769 SEEDORF Catharina > 3538
Ev
* um.1651 Pennigbüttel >.1698
1770 WELLBROCK Marten < 885 > 3540
Ev Baumann
* um.1660 Niederendermoor 19.05.1717 Worpswede
oo um.1696 Scharmbeck
1771 BRÜNJES Agneta > 3542
Ev
* um.1662 Worpswede 15.04.1753 Worpswede
1772 BÖTJER Cordt < 886 > 3544
Ev Baumann
* um.1663 Worpswede 06.09.1743 Worpswede
oo um.1694 Scharmbeck
1773 N.N. Ilsche > 3546
Ev
* um.1667 02.06.1753 Worpswede
1774 WELLBROCK Johann < 887 > 3548
Ev Baumann
* 18.01.1687 Niederendermoor 09.12.1768 Niederendermoor
oo 29.10.1705 Scharmbeck
1775 LÜTJEN Hille > 3550
Ev
* 16.10.1677 Oberendermoor 15.04.1752 Niederendermoor
1776 HAAR Gerd < 888
Ev Pflugköther
* um.1660 26.01.1732 Torfmoor
oo 1690 Sankt Jürgen
1777 MEYER Hille
Ev
* um.1672 05.05.1722 Torfmoor
1778 GEILS Frerich < 889
Ev
* um.1670 23.12.1727 Oberende
oo 11.11.1700 Lilienthal
1779 BOHTEN Leve Angenese
Ev
* um.1675 06.11.1755 Oberende
1780 GARVES Johann < 890 > 3560
Ev
* um.1679 25.11.1756 Oberende
oo 11.10.1707 Sankt Jürgen
1781 SIEDENBURG Beke > 3562
Ev
* um.1681 30.01.1743 Oberende
1782 WEHMANN Harmen < 891 > 3564
Ev
* um.1680 23.09.1750 Mittelbauer
oo 11.09.1714 Sankt Jürgen
1783 SIEDENBURG Anna > 3566
Ev
* 20.07.1689 auf den Wühren 13.05.1755 Mittelbauer
1784 GERDES Hinrich < 892
Ev Baumann
* um.1648 08.09.1713 Mittelbauer
oo
1785 ARENS Anne
Ev
* um.1652 02.02.1729 Mittelbauer
1786 BÖTTJER Johann < 893 > 3572
Ev
* um.1669 10.1740 Weyerdeelen
oo 18.10.1700 Sankt Jürgen
1787 HELMKEN Silke > 3574
Ev
* um.1667 Mittelbauer 24.06.1749 Weyerdeelen
1788 SIEDENBURG Götje < 894 > 3576
Ev
* um.1677 20.04.1746 auf den Wühren
oo 30.09.1711 Sankt Jürgen
1789 DETLEF Ahlke > 3578
Ev
* um.1687 06.03.1723 auf den Wühren
1790 GEFKEN Harm < 895 > 3580
Ev
* um.1685 Torfmoor 07.12.1774 Torfmoor
oo 12.06.1713 Sankt Jürgen
1791 MISNER Anna > 3582
Ev
* 23.12.1693 Torfmoor 27.11.1770 Torfmoor
1808 GÖDEKE WÖLTJE Hermann < 904 > 3616
Ev Halbmeier
* Calle > .1680 Calle
oo um.1660
1809 BÖCKMANN Margarethe
Ev
* um.1640 11.03.1722 Calle
1852 LÜERS Johann < 926
1892 BRUNS Curt < 946
oo
1893 WOLFKEN Hille
1894 DÖHLE Hinrich < 947
Ev
18.01.1714 Horn
1920 REINERS Asmus < 960 > 3840
Ev Baumann
* um.1603 Uphusen 15.11.1671 Uphusen
oo
1921 N.N. Anna
Ev
* um.1605 09.09.1679 Uphusen
1922 REINERS Harmen < 961 > 3844
Ev Baumann, Kirchgeschworener
* um.1605 Uphusen 10.11.1676 Uphusen
oo
1923 N.N. Wümmel
Ev
* um.1607 24.07.1693 Uphusen
1924 MEYER Henrich < 962
Ev Baumann
* um.1605 20.07.1695 Achim
oo
1925 N.N. Göbbike
Ev
26.10.1678 Oyten
1928 BRÜNING Brün < 964
Ev Baumann
* um.1603 26.04.1683 Hofstall
oo
1929 OSTERLOH Gesche
Ev
* um.1608 09.01.1688 Hofstall
1932 NASER Johann < 966
o-o
1933 KOCH Maria
* Otterstedt
1934 BRÜNING Hinrich < 967
Ev Baumann
* um.1628 27.02.1718 Hofstall
oo 05.10.1670 Achim
1935 HEIDMANN Grete
Ev
* um.1649 Tüchten 27.02.1723 Hofstall
1976 BIERMANN Sigismund < 988 > 3952
Ev Vollmeier
* 12.03.1652 Steimbke 22.10.1680 Steimbke
oo 05.06.1673 Steimbke
1977 DAUEL Magdalene > 3954
Ev
* 15.05.1649 Steimbke 28.07.1701 Steimbke
1978 DUENSING Hans < 989 > 3956
Ev Halbmeier, Altarist
* um.1635 27.10.1715 Lutter
2. oo
1979 KLINGEMANN Ilsebey
Ev
* um.1646 09.11.1715 Lutter
1980 LESEBERG Heinrich < 990 > 3960
Ev Halbmeier, Holzknecht
* um.1637 Wendenborstel 14.02.1720 Wendenborstel
oo 22.10.1661 Steimbke
1981 DUENSING Anna Catharina > 3962
Ev
* um.1639 Laderholz 07.05.1721 Wendenborstel
1982 KNOP Lüdeke < 991 > 3964
Ev Vollmeier
* 18.08.1648 Steimbke 06.10.1719 Steimbke
oo 28.03.1676 Steimbke
1983 POLWORT Maria > 3966
Ev
* 17.04.1646 Wendenborstel 15.01.1714 Steimbke
2008 HOFFMANN Joachim < 1004
Scharfrichter
< .1691 Lübben
2. oo 22.11.1650 Calau
2009 N.N. Maria
2010 VOSS David < 1005 > 4020
Scharfrichter
* 11.06.1646 Wolfenbüttel 29.03.1705 Schöningen
oo 10.02.1670 Wolfenbüttel
2011 SCHLOTTE Maria Sophia > 4022
* 30.03.1640 Quedlinburg 08.10.1693 Schöningen
2012 MUTH Hans Heinrich < 1006
Ev Scharfrichter
05.1687 Lübbecke
oo um.1660 Minden
2013 ALBRECHT Catharina Margaretha > 4026
Ev
* um.1640 Minden 21.02.1713 Lübbecke
2014 KAHLE Hermann < 1007 > 4028
Ev Scharfrichter
* um.1615 Bielefeld 09.02.1689 Bielefeld
2. oo 02.04.1678 Hemmendorf
2015 FAHNER Catharina Elisabeth > 4030
Ev
* 26.08.1656 Hemmendorf 06.03.1689 Bielefeld
Generation 11
2080 HAARS Hans < 1040
um.1656 Wenzen
oo 07.01.1650 Wenzen
2081 MÜLLER Trina
Ev
2082 JÖRRENS Hans < 1041
Ev Großköter
2084 RÜNROT Daniel < 1042
Schweinehirt
2090 REPELER Jürgen < 1045
2286 STOLTZE Anthon < 1143
Ev Schneider
* um.1666 29.06.1720 Salzderhelden
oo 26.11.1696 Salzderhelden
2287 BARTRAMB Engel
Ev
* um.1670 20.08.1733 Salzderhelden
2448 KELLNER Mathias < 1224
Ev
oo 28.11.1648 Landolfshausen
2449 REUPER Anna
Ev
2450 VOLLMER Hans < 1225
Ev Halbmeier
<.1689
oo <.1644
2451 N.N.
Ev
>.1689
2454 GRÄFE Christoph < 1227
Ev Untervogt
<.1689
oo
2455 N.N.
Ev
>.1689
2560 HOBBEKEN Hinrich < 1280 > 5120
Ev Köter
* um.1604 30.09.1660 Neustadt
2562 MENKE Hinrich < 1281
Hausmann
* Meyenburg
2564 MORISSE Frerich < 1282 > 5128
Ev Köter
* um.1608 Neustadt 31.05.1676 Neustadt
oo
2565 N.N. Gesche
Ev
2566 FRELß Dirk < 1283
Ev Hausmann
* um.1620
oo
2567 N.N. Ahlke
2568 MORISSE Frerich < 1284 > 5136
Ev Köter
* um.1608 Neustadt 31.05.1676 Neustadt
oo
2569 N.N. Gesche
Ev
2570 FRELß Dirk < 1285
Ev Hausmann
* um.1620
oo
2571 N.N. Ahlke
2574 BÜSING Hinrich < 1287
Ev
oo 13.07.1658 Golzwarden
2575 ONNEN Frouw
Ev
2580 HOBBEKEN Hinrich < 1290 > 5160
Ev Köter
* um.1604 30.09.1660 Neustadt
2582 MENKE Hinrich < 1291
Hausmann
* Meyenburg
2584 ELLINGS Johann < 1292 > 5168
Ev Hausmann
* um.1600 Frieschenmoor 15.02.1671 Frieschenmoor
oo
2585 N.N. Ramin
* Colmar
2586 AMMERMANN Hinrich < 1293 > 5172
Ev Hausmann
* um.1600 Hammelwarderaußendeich 11.07.1676 Hammelwarderaußendeich
2588 FRERICHS Detmar < 1294 > 5176
Ev Hausmann
* um.1613 Frieschenmoor 09.08.1679 Frieschenmoor
oo
2589 N.N. Gesche
Ev
22.07.1676 Frieschenmoor
2590 HASE Dirk < 1295 > 5180
Ev Hausmann
* um.1613 Mittelhofschlag 03.04.1671 Mittelhofschlag
2596 RAMIN Johann < 1298 > 5192
Ev Hausmann
* um.1600
2624 ROCKE Eylert < 1312
Ev Köter
2664 VON HAGEN Röbke < 1332
Ev Kaufmann
* um.1590 Oldenburg um.1649 Oldenburg
2666 FOLTE Johann < 1333
Ev Bierbrauer
* um.1600 Oldenburg > .1675 Oldenburg
oo
2667 N.N. Talke
Ev
* um.1610 Oldenburg > .1679 Oldenburg
2668 MENGERSEN WILLIXEN Hero < 1334 > 5336
Ev Kirchjurat
* 30.03.1580 Blexen 25.05.1646 Blexen
2. oo um.1609
2669 N.N. Tiode
Ev
15.07.1642 Blexen
2672 EGBERS Johann < 1336
ev
* um.1599 13.12.1679 Dingstede
oo um.1630 Ganderkesee
2673 N.N. Gesche
ev
* um.1607 01.01.1687 Dingstede
2674 WINDHUSEN Tönjes < 1337
ev
* um.1604 04.09.1686 Dingstede
2676 SCHÜTTE Gerd < 1338 > 5352
ev
* um.1604 29.12.1674 Dingstede
oo um.1634 Ganderkesee
2677 N.N. Alcke
ev
* um.1616 11.02.1676 Dingstede
2678 EGBERS Claus < 1339
ev
* um.1601 12.02.1671 Dingstede
oo um.1642 Ganderkesee
2679 SCHRÖDER Alcke
ev
* um.1612 06.02.1706 Dingstede
2680 GRAMBERG Eilert < 1340
ev
* um.1589 20.12.1669 Dingstede
2682 NATENSTEDE Ribke < 1341
ev
* um.1573 Geveshausen 28.11.1668 Geveshausen
oo um.1616 Dötlingen
2683 N.N. Gesche
ev
* um.1590 04.08.1679 Geveshausen
2684 PAPE Berend < 1342
ev
* um.1610 25.02.1693 Dingstede
oo um.1637 Ganderkesee
2685 N.N. Grete
ev
* um.1608 30.12.1684 Dingstede
2686 SCHRÖDER Johann < 1343
ev
* um.1604 Nuttel 28.02.1680 Nuttel
2688 FREY Hinrich < 1344
Ev Hausmann
2692 RIESEBIETER Harm < 1346
Ev Hausmann
* um.1585 07.01.1645 Schwei
oo 03.12.1609 Schwei
2693 PETERS Anna
Ev
* um.1590 22.10.1652 Schwei
2694 SIBBERNS Sibbern < 1347 > 5388
Ev Hausmann
* um.1587 Jaderaußendeich 03.04.1666 Jaderaußendeich
oo um.1615 Jade
2695 N.N. Grete
Ev
* um.1595 20.11.1676 Jaderaußendeich
2696 VOGELSANG Johann < 1348
Ev
27.07.1652 Schwei
oo um.1620
2697 N.N. Gesche
Ev
08.08.1652 Schwei
2698 VON BENTHEIM Berend < 1349 > 5396
Ev
* um.1600 29.01.1674 Schwei
oo um.1625 Schwei
2699 STEENHUS Gesche
Ev
* um.1600 14.02.1674 Schwei
2724 JÜRGENS Lübbe < 1362
Ev Hausmann, Kirchjurat
* um.1595 um.1662
oo 25.11.1641 Jade
2725 WESSELS Grete
Ev
* um.1615
2726 ÖLTJEN Hinrich < 1363
Ev Köter
* um.1604 06.1677 Jaderlangstraße
oo 17.11.1635 Jade
2727 JOHANNS Grete > 5454
Ev
* um.1612 Jaderlangstraße <.1662 Jaderlangstraße
2752 KOLSCHEN Hinrich < 1376 > 5504
Ev Hausmann
* um.1592 Dangast 17.04.1678 Dangast
2754 HAJEN Hermann < 1377 > 5508
Ev Hausmann
* um.1590 Südende <.1656 Südende
oo um.1630
2755 N.N. Grete
Ev
* um.1609 16.07.1698 Südende
2756 GRÖNING Johann < 1378 > 5512
Ev Hausmann
* um.1590 Nordende <.1670 Nordende
oo um.1620
2757 N.N. Hempe
Ev
* um.1600
2758 FUNKE Theile < 1379 > 5516
Ev Hausmann
* um.1605 Dangast um.1656 Dangast
oo um.1628 Varel
2759 N.N. Grete
Ev
2760 WIEKER Meine < 1380 > 5520
Ev Hausmann
* um.1590 Südende
oo um.1624
2761 AHRENS Cathrine > 5522
Ev
* um.1600 Südende
2762 TIMMEN Hermann < 1381 > 5524
Ev Hausmann
* um.1603 Jethausen 02.09.1681 Jethausen
2764 WÖBBENHORST Stoffer < 1382
Ev
* um.1607 <.1703 Jethausen
oo um.1632
2765 WILKEN Hille
Ev
* um.1607 03.05.1703 Jethausen
2766 BUSCH Albert < 1383 > 5532
Ev Häusling
* um.1590 Südende
2774 MEYER Gerd < 1387 > 5548
Ev Hausmann
* um.1580 Obenstrohe
2776 SCHUMACHER Hinrich < 1388
Ev Häusling
* um.1575 02.03.1635 Jaderaußendeich
oo um.1600
2777 N.N. Gesche
Ev
* um.1580 28.10.1646 Jaderaußendeich
2780 ROHDE Hinrich < 1390 > 5560
Ev Hausmann
* 17.02.1623 Jaderaußendeich 22.11.1664 Jaderaußendeich
oo 27.11.1646 Jade
2781 ONNEKEN Engel > 5562
Ev
* um.1619 Ümhin 16.06.1685 Jaderaußendeich
2782 VON LIENEN Otto < 1391 > 5564
Ev Hausmann
* um.1620 Jaderaußendeich 21.09.1680 Jaderaußendeich
oo 28.11.1648 Jade
2783 TÖNJES Anna
Ev
* um.1620
2800 BEHRENS Johann < 1400
Ev
* um.1606 04.06.1665 Bookhorn
oo um.1636 Ganderkesee
2801 N.N. Gesche
Ev
* um.1614 06.08.1670 Bookhorn
2802 AUFFAHRT Lampe < 1401
Ev
* um.1600 01.08.1679 Ganderkesee
oo um.1635 Ganderkesee
2803 FEYE Sophie
Ev
* um.1608 14.08.1677 Almsloh
2816 BOLTE Johann < 1408
Ev Köter
* um.1605 04.10.1674 Neustadt
oo
2817 N.N.
Ev
* um.1605 24.03.1680 Neustadt
2828 TIMMERMANN Berend < 1414
Ev Hausmann
oo um.1645 Strückhausen
2829 N.N. Frouw
2832 PANNEMANN Diederich < 1416
Köter
* um.1610 Haast
2834 WENDELN Johann < 1417 > 5668
Rk Köter
* um.1625 Garrel
oo 19.11.1645 Krapendorf
2835 RÜTERS Talcke > 5670
Rk
* um.1627
2848 GRÄPER Jürgen < 1424 > 5696
Ev Köter
* 30.04.1631 Eckfleth 20.12.1676 Eckfleth
3. oo um.1662 Bardenfleth
2849 RATJEN Grete > 5698
Ev
* 19.03.1631 Bardenfleth 18.12.1711 Bardenfleth
2850 MADE Hinrich < 1425
Ev Köter, Schuhmacher
* um.1625 um.1675 Bardenfleth
oo 19.04.1658 Bardenfleth
2851 BÖGEMANN Alke
Ev
* um.1621 28.08.1702 Bardenfleth
2852 BOLLMANN Hans < 1426
königlich schwedischer Leutnant
* um.1620
2854 MOORBECK Heinrich < 1427
Ev Köter
* um.1644 10.03.1685 Burwinkel
oo
2855 N.N. Beke
Ev
* um.1645 15.03.1709 Burwinkel
2896 SCHOMAKER Harmen < 1448 > 5792
Ev Köter
* um.1629 Altendorf 18.02.1702 Altendorf
oo 15.01.1664 Strückhausen
2897 ASCHWEDE Trine > 5794
Ev
* um.1635 Strückhausermoor 26.10.1708 Altendorf
2898 FREESE Dirk < 1449
Ev Köter
oo 25.11.1655 Strückhausen
2899 WOHLERS Trine
* um.1635
2902 HILLMER Alert < 1451
Ev
2904 KRUDOP Berend < 1452
Ev Hausmann
22.06.1700 Frieschenmoor
oo 04.12.1655 Strückhausen
2905 GRUBE Hille
Ev
29.06.1700 Frieschenmoor
2906 LAVERENZ Renke < 1453
Ev Köter
oo 15.06.1653 Strückhausen
2907 MEINEN Grete
Ev
2920 TÖLLNER Eilert < 1460 > 5840
Ev Hausmann
* 05.07.1610 Schwei Norderschwei
oo 11.01.1638 Schwei
2921 SCHLÜTEMANN Alke > 5842
Ev
13.09.1668 Schwei
2922 ONNEKEN Johann < 1461 > 5844
Ev
* 03.01.1614 Schwei 06.04.1670 Schwei
oo 22.05.1640 Schwei
2923 TIMMERMANN Gesche > 5846
Ev
* 13.08.1618 Schwei 11.08.1670 Schwei
2928 JUNCKHOFF Berendt < 1464 > 5856
Ev
* um.1584 Schwei 24.12.1679 Schwei
oo un.1620 Schwei
2929 N.N. Alke
Ev
* um.1595 30.12.1679 Schwei
2930 HODDERßEN Jürgen < 1465
Ev
o-o
2931 BERNEFOUR Grethe > 5862
Ev
2936 KLOPPENBURG Gert < 1468 > 5872
Ev
* 09.06.1627 Schwei 19.12.1677 Schwei
oo 13.08.1669 Schwei
2937 MORISSE Engel > 5874
Ev
* 19.01.1645 Schwei 24.12.1718 Seefeld
2964 APKING Hans Melchior < 1482 > 5928
Ev
* 19.01.1634 Bückeburg 15.08.1708 Bückeburg
oo 03.10.1660 Bückeburg
2965 UNRUH Anna Magdalena > 5930
Ev
* 19.05.1631 Bückeburg
2966 SCHLÄGER Johann < 1483 > 5932
Ev Glaser
* 27.02.1645 Bodenwerder
oo 30.05.1671 Bückeburg
2967 HAGENBERG Anna Magdalena
Ev
3008 SCHLÜTEMANN Ebbeke < 1504
Ev Köter
* um.1575 04.01.1678 Schwei
2. oo um.1626 Schwei
3009 N.N. Heylke
Ev
* um.1597 12.11.1677 Schwei
3010 HAAKE Frerich < 1505 > 6020
Ev Köter
* 17.05.1614 Schwei 16.04.1661 Schwei
oo 07.04.1640 Schwei
3011 SCHMITHUSEN Catrine
Ev
* um.1615 22.09.1651 Schwei
3014 NABER Marten < 1507 > 6028
Ev Hausmann
* um.1624 07.12.1683 Neustadt
3024 SCHLÜTEMANN Ebbeke < 1512
Ev Köter
* um.1575 04.01.1678 Schwei
2. oo um.1626 Schwei
3025 N.N. Heylke
Ev
* um.1597 12.11.1677 Schwei
3026 HAAKE Frerich < 1513 > 6052
Ev Köter
* 17.05.1614 Schwei 16.04.1661 Schwei
oo 07.04.1640 Schwei
3027 SCHMITHUSEN Catrine
Ev
* um.1615 22.09.1651 Schwei
3030 NABER Marten < 1515 > 6060
Ev Hausmann
* um.1624 07.12.1683 Neustadt
3042 KNICKHAUER Johann < 1521
Colonus
oo um.1630
3043 N.N. Gretke
3044 RASCHE Lüder < 1522
Halbmeier
* Stelle
oo
3045 HEUERMANN Gesche
* Stelle
3048 JÜRGENS Henrich < 1524
Ev Colonus, Vollmeyer
* um.1592 1694 Stocksdorf
oo um.1630 Schmalförden
3049 SIEMERS Gesche
* Schmalförden
3052 MASCHMANN Johann < 1526
Ev
* um.1590 1691 Stocksdorf
oo um.1630 Schmalförden
3053 HÖFEMANN Hille > 6106
Colona
* um.1600 Stocksdorf
3068 KRUMACKER Harmen < 1534 > 6136
Ev Köter
02.12.1634 Schwei
oo 06.01.1611 Schwei
3069 WOGE Catharina > 6138
Ev
17.10.1653 Kötermoor
3070 HAUKEN Johann < 1535 > 6140
Ev Schulmeister
* um.1609 23.04.1670 Schwei
oo 08.07.1638 Schwei
3071 SCHWEERMANN Grete > 6142
Ev
* 30.01.1618 Schwei 05.05.1680 Schwei
3072 HOLSTEN Claus < 1536
Ev Halbhöfner
* um.1610
3088 HOPS Cord < 1544
Ev Häusling, Rotenburgmeyer
* um.1595 Jehrhof
3096 BÖSCHEN Hein < 1548
Ev Halbhöfner, Meyer
* um.1598
3108 SCHRÖDER N. < 1554 > 6216
Ev Halbhöfner
3120 HOLSTEN Johann < 1560
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1610 Taaken
3124 SUBEN Dierck < 1562
Ev Halbhöfner
* um.1620
oo
3125 N.N. Margaretha
Ev
* um.1620
3128 LÜNßMANN Johann < 1564
Ev Halbhöfner
* um.1602
3130 HOPS Cord < 1565
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1607 Jehrhof
3132 WAHLERS Cord < 1566
Ev Baumann
* um.1600
3136 ÖTTKEN Claus < 1568
Ev Häusling
* um.1614 16.08.1674 Bassen
oo
3137 N.N. Anna
Ev
* um.1608 19.08.1698 Bassen
3138 RECHTEN Hermann < 1569
Ev Baumann
* um.1630
oo
3139 N.N. Wöbke
Ev
* um.1625 um.1673 Bassen
3140 MANEKEN Hinrich < 1570
Ev
oo
3141 N.N.
Ev
06.01.1671 Bassen
3142 MINDERMANN Loddig < 1571
Ev Baumann
* um.1614 24.11.1680 Bassen
oo
3143 N.N. Wünneke
Ev
* um.1619 25.10.1682 Bassen
3144 OTTEN Marquard < 1572
Ev
20.10.1675 Bassen
oo
3145 N.N. Anna
Ev
* um.1622 17.11.1675 Bassen
3146 BISCHOFF Albert < 1573
Ev
* um.1629 27.07.1684 Bassen
3148 HEIDMANN Peter < 1574
Ev
3150 MINDERMANN Gödke < 1575
Ev Käther
* um.1620 12.09.1710 Tüchten
3184 DRIELING Christoph < 1592
3186 POPPEN Harmen < 1593
Schuster
3192 CORDES < 1596
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1635
oo
3193 KÜSEL > 6386
Ev
* um.1635 Eversen
3200 TIETJEN Jürgen < 1600 > 6400
Ev Baumann
* um.1608 Oberendermoor 13.09.1678 Oberendermoor
oo um.1639 Scharmbeck
3201 N.N. Metje
Ev
* um.1606 >.1651 Oberendermoor
3202 GERKEN Claus < 1601 > 6404
Ev Baumann
* um.1600 Niederendermoor um.1669 Niederendermoor
oo um.1630 Scharmbeck
3203 N.N. Gretje > 6406
Ev
* um.1605 Scharmbeck um.1680 Niederendermoor
3204 SEGELKEN Hinrich < 1602 > 6408
Ev Baumann
* um.1607 Worpswede 03.03.1688 Worpswede
oo um.1640 Scharmbeck
3205 N.N. Agnete > 6410
Ev
* um.1623 02.11.1676 Worpswede
3206 KÜCK Claus < 1603 > 6412
Ev Kolonist
* um.1602 Oberendermoor 02.12.1677 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1646 Scharmbeck
3207 N.N. Gesche
Ev
* um.1626 >.1677 Weyerdeelen
3208 RENKEN Johann < 1604 > 6416
Ev Einwohner
* um.1634 Hambergen um.1689 Überhamm
oo um.1660 Scharmbeck
3209 DULS Beke > 6418
Ev
* um.1638 um.1669 Oberendermoor
3210 KÜCK Marten < 1605 > 6420
Ev Häusling
* um.1649 Hüttenbusch 01.03.1737 Vieh
oo um.1670 Scharmbeck
3211 TIETJEN Alke > 6422
Ev
* um.1644 Vieh um.1690 Vieh
3218 BÖTJER Hinrich < 1609 > 6436
Ev Baumann
* um.1637 Worpswede
oo 10.11.1652 Scharmbeck
3219 MURKEN Beke > 6438
EV
* um.1627 Oberendermoor 24.12.1708 Worpswede
3220 MURKEN Johann < 1610 > 6440
Ev Plugkötner
* um.1622 Niederendermoor
oo
3221 N.N. Gesche
Ev
3224 RUNGEN Johann < 1612
Ev
3226 SCHLOBOHM Harmen < 1613
Ev
3232 LÜTJEN Johann < 1616 > 6464
Ev Schäfer
* um.1595 Oberendermoor um.1652 Oberendermoor
oo um.1640 Scharmbeck
3233 N.N. Wübke
Ev
* um.1604 05.08.1684 Oberendermoor
3234 KÜCK Johann < 1617 > 6468
Ev Häusling
* um.1615 Oberendermoor um.1662 Oberendermoor
oo um.1655 Scharmbeck
3235 SEMKEN Alke (Alheit) > 6470
Ev
* um.1639 Oberendermoor 20.02.1711 Oberendermoor
3236 STELLJES Peter < 1618 > 6472
Ev Brinksitzer
* um.1632 Weyerdeelen 09.08.1687 Oberendermoor
oo um.1658 Scharmbeck
3237 SEGELKEN Abelke > 6474
Ev
* um.1640
3238 KÜCK Gevert < 1619
Ev Häusling
* um.1637 Vieh 23.07.1711 Vieh
oo um.1665 Scharmbeck
3239 KÜCK Becke
Ev
* um.1644 Vieh 02.01.1701 Vieh
3242 HEIßENBÜTTEL Johann < 1621 > 6484
Ev Brinksitzer
* um.1642 Hambergen 04.06.1721 Kleinbeck
oo um.1665 Hambergen
3243 N.N. Tibke
Ev
um.1690 Kleinbeck
3244 TIETJEN Johann < 1622 > 6488
Ev Köthner
* um.1622 Weyerdeelen <.1700 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1655 Scharmbeck
3245 N.N. Trine > 6490
Ev
* um.1618 11.01.1720 Weyerdeelen
3248 SCHRÖDER Hinrich < 1624
Ev Interimswirt
* um.1620 Scharmbeck um.1680 Oberendermoor
oo um.1645 Scharmbeck
3249 N.N. Gesche > 6498
Ev
* um.1620 Scharmbeck um.1665 Oberendermoor
3250 RENKEN Johann < 1625 > 6500
Ev Einwohner
* um.1634 Hambergen um.1689 Überhamm
oo um.1660 Scharmbeck
3251 DULS Beke > 6502
Ev
* um.1638 um.1669 Oberendermoor
3252 TIETJEN Johann < 1626 > 6504
Ev Baumann
* um.1610 Oberendermoor um.1690 Oberendermoor
oo um.1634 Scharmbeck
3253 N.N. Heilke
Ev
* um.1615 10.05.1682 Oberendermoor
3254 WELLBROCK Marten < 1627 > 6508
Ev Baumann
* um.1622 Niederendermoor 29.11.1703 Niederendermoor
oo um.1652 Scharmbeck
3255 HOPPE Gesche > 6510
Ev
* um.1630 um.1675 Niederendermoor
3256 KOHLMANN Johann < 1628 > 6512
Ev Köthner
* um.1605 Waakhausen 14.04.1677 Waakhausen
oo um.1635 Scharmbeck
3257 GROTHEER Alke > 6514
Ev
* um.1614 >.1665 Waakhausen
3258 BLENDERMANN Borchert < 1629 > 6516
Ev Halbbauer
* um.1630 Waakhausen 09.08.1720 Waakhausen
oo um.1670 Scharmbeck
3259 N.N. Trine
Ev
* um.1637 29.01.1684 Waakhausen
3260 KÜCK Otto < 1630 > 6520
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1625 Weyerdeelen 27.10.1681 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1645 Scharmbeck
3261 N.N. Wolbrecht
Ev
* 1625 15.10.1714 Weyerdeelen
3262 HEIßENBÜTTEL Hinrich < 1631 > 6524
Ev Häusling
* um.1627 Niederendermoor 17.04.1716 Niederendermoor
oo um.1655 Scharmbeck
3263 N.N. Anne
Ev
* um.1630 12.03.1676 Niederendermoor
3264 KÜCK Marten < 1632 > 6528
Ev Häusling, Kolonist
* um.1600 Oberendermoor um.1651 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1625 Scharmbeck
3265 GRIMMEN Alke > 6530
Ev
* um.1600 Vieh <.1664 Scharmbeck
3266 WRIEDEN Cordt < 1633 > 6532
Ev Kolonist
* um.1610 Oberendermoor um.1669 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1630 Scharmbeck
3267 KOHLMANN Dorothea
Ev
* um.1605
3272 SEGELKEN Arp < 1636 > 6544
Ev
* um.1580 Worpswede <.1633 Worpswede
3274 N.N. Marten < 1637
3276 KÜCK Gevert < 1638 > 6552
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1564 Oberendermoor um.1650 Oberendermoor
3300 BLENDERMANN Hinrich < 1650 > 6600
Ev Halbbauer
* um.1611 Waakhausen 26.02.1684 Waakhausen
oo um.1629 Scharmbeck
3301 BORCH N.N. > 6602
Ev
* um.1613 Waakhausen 15.02.1679 Waakhausen
3302 MENKEN Gerd < 1651 > 6604
Ev Baumann
* um.1600 Waakhausen um.1652 Waakhausen
oo um.1625 Scharmbeck
3303 N.N. Metke
Ev
* um.1605 Waakhausen um.1671 Waakhausen
3392 KÜCK Johann < 1696 > 6784
Ev Kolonist
* um.1590 Vieh 05.05.1681 Vieh
3394 N.N. Harm < 1697
* um.1590
3424 STELLING Henneke < 1712 > 6848
Ev Brinksitzer
* um.1598 27.11.1678 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1618
3425 N.N. Metje
Ev
3426 SEGELKEN Jürgen < 1713 > 6852
Ev Baumann
* um.1576 Oberendermoor um.1664 Oberendermoor
oo
3427 N.N.
Ev
* um.1595
3428 HEIßENBÜTTEL Gevert < 1714
Ev Brinksitzer
* um.1610
3432 SEGELKEN Hinrich < 1716 > 6864
Ev Baumann
* um.1607 Worpswede 03.03.1688 Worpswede
oo um.1640 Scharmbeck
3433 N.N. Agnete > 6866
Ev
* um.1623 02.11.1676 Worpswede
3434 SCHNAARS Johann < 1717 > 6868
Ev Pflugköthner
* um.1620 Worpswede
oo um.1648 Scharmbeck
3435 MENKEN Alke > 6870
Ev
* um.1625 Waakhausen um.1701 Worpswede
3448 CORDES Harm < 1724 > 6896
Hofwirt
* um.1634 Wilstedt um.1686 Wilstedt
3456 SIEBING Johann < 1728
Ev
* um.1625
oo 23.09.1649 Berne
3457 KOSTER Gretke
Ev
* um.1630
3458 NUTZHORN Lüder < 1729
Ev
* um.1625 26.12.1676 Bettingbührer Siel
oo 17.11.1650 Berne
3459 HAYEN Catharina
Ev
* um.1630
3460 FREELS Gert < 1730
* um.1640
3462 VOLLERS Lüder < 1731
Ev
* um.1640
oo 26.05.1669 Berne
3463 GRUBE N.N. > 6926
Ev
* um.1645
3468 MANCKEN Cordt < 1734
oo
3469 N.N. Alke
3470 RUGEN Gerdt < 1735
oo
3471 N.N. Elsche
3472 KÜCK Otto < 1736 > 6944
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1625 Weyerdeelen 27.10.1681 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1645 Scharmbeck
3473 N.N. Wolbrecht
Ev
* 1625 15.10.1714 Weyerdeelen
3474 HEIßENBÜTTEL Hinrich < 1737 > 6948
Ev Häusling
* um.1627 Niederendermoor 17.04.1716 Niederendermoor
oo um.1655 Scharmbeck
3475 N.N. Anne
Ev
* um.1630 12.03.1676 Niederendermoor
3476 STELLJES Peter < 1738 > 6952
Ev Brinksitzer
* um.1632 Weyerdeelen 09.08.1687 Oberendermoor
oo um.1658 Scharmbeck
3477 SEGELKEN Abelke > 6954
Ev
* um.1640
3478 KÜCK Gevert < 1739
Ev Häusling
* um.1637 Vieh 23.07.1711 Vieh
oo um.1665 Scharmbeck
3479 KÜCK Becke
Ev
* um.1644 Vieh 02.01.1701 Vieh
3480 INTELMANN Johann < 1740
Ev Halbhöfner
* um.1625 18.10.1705 Bötersen
oo 30.09.1662 Sottrum
3481 LANGEN Silge
Ev
* um.1628 22.03.1728 Bötersen
3488 WENDELKEN Seba < 1744 > 6976
Ev Baumann
* um.1639 Oberendermoor 21.11.1722 Oberendermoor
oo um.1660 Scharmbeck
3489 TIETJEN Margareth > 6978
Ev
* um.1640 Oberendermoor 29.11.1719 Oberendermoor
3492 ROHDE Johann < 1746
Ev Krüger, Schneider
* um.1620 um.1675 Niederendermoor
oo um.1650
3493 N.N. Gesche
Ev
* um.1625 23.05.1698 Niederendermoor
3494 SCHRIEVER Dierk < 1747 > 6988
Ev Baumann
* um.1632 Niederendermoor 04.05.1683 Niederendermoor
oo um.1655 Scharmbeck
3495 N.N. Anna
Ev
* um.1630 14.11.1699 Niederendermoor
3496 WELLBROCK Marten < 1748 > 6992
Ev Baumann
* um.1622 Niederendermoor 29.11.1703 Niederendermoor
oo um.1652 Scharmbeck
3497 HOPPE Gesche > 6994
Ev
* um.1630 um.1675 Niederendermoor
3500 MURKEN Hinrich < 1750 > 7000
Ev Häusling
* um.1636 Oberendermoor 01.12.1707 Oberendermoor
oo um.1665 Scharmbeck
3501 N.N. Ahlheid
Ev
* um.1639 07.11.1704 Vieh
3502 SEMKEN Johann < 1751 > 7004
Ev Baumann
* um.1643 Oberendermoor 10.11.1712 Oberendermoor
oo um.1675 Scharmbeck
3503 KÜCK Gretje > 7006
Ev
Hoferbin
* um.1650 Oberendermoor 23.01.1730 Oberendermoor
3504 WELLBROCK Marten < 1752 > 7008
Baumann
* um.1620 Niederendermoor
oo
3505 SCHRIEVER Elsabe > 7010
Ev
* um.1627 Niederendermoor 23.01.1708 Niederendermoor
3506 WELLBROCK Harmen < 1753 > 7012
Ev
* um.1630 Niederendermoor <.1674 Niederendermoor
oo
3507 N.N.
Ev
* um.1638 >.1677 Niederendermoor
3508 TIETJEN Gevert < 1754 > 7016
Ev Baumann
* um.1636 Niederendermoor um.1695 Niederendermoor
oo um.1669 Scharmbeck
3509 N.N. Becke > 7018
Ev
* um.1644 10.09.1725 Niederendermoor
3510 SCHRIEVER Dierk < 1755 > 7020
Ev Baumann
* um.1632 Niederendermoor 04.05.1683 Niederendermoor
oo um.1655 Scharmbeck
3511 N.N. Anna
Ev
* um.1630 14.11.1699 Niederendermoor
3512 GARBADE Gevert < 1756 > 7024
Ev Halbbauer
* um.1630 Waakhausen 27.10.1704 Waakhausen
oo um.1665 Scharmbeck
3513 N.N. Marje > 7026
Ev
* um.1636 05.02.1714 Waakhausen
3514 TIETJEN Hinrich < 1757
* um.1650
3516 MEYER Arendt < 1758
3518 SPREEN Hinrich < 1759
Ev Baumann, Kirchmeyer
* um.1642 15.04.1733 Moorhausen
oo
3519 GRIMMEN Alke
Ev
* um.1652 13.12.1753 Moorhausen
3520 STELLJES Johann < 1760 > 7040
Ev Pflugköthner, Baumann
* um.1637 Weyerdeelen 18.10.1682 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1661 Scharmbeck
3521 GRIMMEN Marje > 7042
Ev
* um.1636 Weyerdeelen 12.05.1700 Weyerdeelen
3522 SCHRIEVER Marten < 1761
Ev Einwohner
* um.1640
oo um.1665
3523 N.N. Gretje
Ev
* um.1640
3524 WENDELKEN Seba < 1762 > 7048
Ev Baumann
* um.1639 Oberendermoor 21.11.1722 Oberendermoor
oo um.1660 Scharmbeck
3525 TIETJEN Margareth > 7050
Ev
* um.1640 Oberendermoor 29.11.1719 Oberendermoor
3526 GRIMMEN Otto < 1763 > 7052
Ev Einwohner
* um.1640 Weyerdeelen 24.01.1721 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1664 Scharmbeck
3527 KOHLMANN Heilke > 7054
Ev
* um.1640 Waakhausen 16.10.1676 Weyerdeelen
3536 MONSEES Marten < 1768 > 7072
Ev Baumann
* um.1620 Oberendermoor 18.11.1686 Oberendermoor
oo um.1643 Scharmbeck
3537 N.N. Tibbeke
Ev
* um.1620 10.04.1682 Oberendermoor
3538 SEEDORF Gevert < 1769
Ev Baumann
* um.1612 Pennigbüttel 30.06.1685 Pennigbüttel
3540 WELLBROCK Marten < 1770 > 7080
Ev Baumann
* um.1622 Niederendermoor 29.11.1703 Niederendermoor
oo um.1652 Scharmbeck
3541 HOPPE Gesche > 7082
Ev
* um.1630 um.1675 Niederendermoor
3542 BRÜNJES Johann < 1771
Ev Baumann
* um.1620
oo um.1650 Scharmbeck
3543 N.N. Alke
Ev
* um.1625
3544 BÖTJER Hinrich < 1772 > 7088
Ev Baumann
* um.1637 Worpswede
oo 10.11.1652 Scharmbeck
3545 MURKEN Beke > 7090
EV
* um.1627 Oberendermoor 24.12.1708 Worpswede
3546 N.N. Johann < 1773
Ev
* um.1640
oo um.1665
3547 N.N. Anne
Ev
* um.1645
3548 WELLBROCK Claus < 1774 > 7096
Ev Baumann
* um.1637 Oberendermoor 24.04.1708 Niederendermoor
oo um.1673 Scharmbeck
3549 GERKEN Anna > 7098
Ev
* um.1643 Niederendermoor 05.02.1711 Niederendermoor
3550 LÜTJEN Gevert < 1775 > 7100
Ev Baumann
* um.1640 Oberendermoor 17.08.1716 Oberendermoor
oo um.1665 Scharmbeck
3551 N.N. Hibbel
Ev
* um.1643 Oberendermoor 30.11.1711 Oberendermoor
3560 GARVES Lür < 1780
Ev Pflugköther, Baumann, Trommelschläger
* um.1640 Oberende 13.04.1719 Oberende
oo um.1670 Sankt Jürgen
3561 SCHNAARS Gretje
Ev
* um.1641 Torfmoor 29.12.1724 Oberende
3562 SIEDENBURG Götje < 1781
Ev Pflugköther
* um.1650
3564 WEHMANN Hinrich < 1782
3566 SIEDENBURG Lür < 1783
Ev Pflugköther, Baumann
* um.1631 26.01.1712 auf den Wühren
oo
3567 SEMKEN Anna
Ev
* um.1653 19.09.1727 auf den Wühren
3572 BÖTTJER Johann < 1786
3574 HELMKEN Lür < 1787
Ev Plugköther, Baumann
* um.1632 Mittelbauer
3576 SIEDENBURG Gödeken < 1788
Ev
* um.1641 25.09.1693 auf den Wühren
3578 DETLEF Jacob < 1789
3580 GEFKEN Hinrich < 1790 > 7160
Ev Köter, Hausmann
* um.1652 26.01.1739 Torfmoor
oo um.1680
3581 BRÜNING Gretje > 7162
Ev
* um.1655 12.07.1738 Torfmoor
3582 MISNER Arp < 1791 > 7164
Ev Häußling, Brinkköther
* um.1663 15.05.1739 Torfmoor
oo
3583 N.N. Mette
Ev
* um.1662 19.03.1694 Torfmoor
3616 GÖDEKE Claus < 1808
Halbmeier
oo
3617 WÖLTJE Beke
Ev
* um.1603 14.03.1678 Calle
3840 REINERS Diedrich < 1920 > 7680
Ev Baumann
* um.1560 Uphusen
3844 REINERS Diedrich < 1922 > 7688
Ev Baumann
* um.1560 Uphusen
3952 BIERMANN Heinrich < 1976 > 7904
Ev Vollmeier, Altarist
* um.1605 10.12.1672 Steimbke
oo 29.06.1641 Steimbke
3953 POPPE Ilse > 7906
Ev
* 01.06.1617 Steimbke 24.02.1674 Steimbke
3954 DAUEL Hans < 1977 > 7908
Ev Vollmeier, Leibzüchter
* 01.08.1624 Steimbke 13.02.1704 Steimbke
oo 12.01.1647 Steimbke
3955 BEERMANN Anna > 7910
Ev
* 14.04.1624 Glashof
3956 DUENSING Arendt < 1978 > 7912
Ev Halbmeier
* um.1600 Lutter >.1664 Lutter
oo um.1630
3957 DETMERING Margareta > 7914
Ev
* um.1605 Lutter >.1664 Lutter
3960 LESEBERG Tile < 1980
Ev Halbmeier
* um.1605 08.02.1664 Wendenborstel
oo
3961 VÖGELER Anna
* um.1608 17.06.1708 Wendenborstel
3962 DUENSING Arendt < 1981 > 7924
Ev Vollmeier
* um.1610
oo
3963 POPPE Mette
3964 KNOP Lüdeke < 1982
Ev Vollmeier
* um.1614 16.01.1679 Steimbke
oo 29.10.1635 Steimbke
3965 BARGMANN Cathrin
Ev
13.03.1655 Steimbke
3966 POLWORT Hans < 1983 > 7932
Ev Großköthner
* um.1604 Borstel 07.12.1686 Wendenborstel
2. oo 12.03.1633 Steimbke
3967 NIEMEYER Marie
Ev
* um.1607 12.03.1667 Wendenborstel
4020 VOSS David < 2010
Halbmeister, Scharfrichter
* um.1590 15.08.1648 Wolfenbüttel
4. oo um.1640 Wolfenbüttel
4021 JAHN Catharina
* um.1620 01.10.1654 Wolfenbüttel
4022 SCHLOTTE Ambrosius < 2011
Ev Scharfrichter
< .1657
2. oo 1635 Quedlinburg
4023 GELTZ Anna > 8046
4026 ALBRECHT Peter < 2013
Scharfrichter
04.09.1667 Minden
oo
4027 GLASER Margareta
23.11.1691 Minden
4028 KAHLE Henrich < 2014 > 8056
Ev Scharfrichter
* um.1583 24.05.1653 Bielefeld
oo
4029 N.N.
4030 FAHNER Johann (Hans) Christoph < 2015 > 8060
Ev Scharfrichter
* um.1630 Hemmendorf 07.01.1674 Hemmendorf
oo 07.03.1649 Stadthagen
4031 FARNECKE Anna Maria > 8062
Ev
* 11.1629 Stadthagen 05.04.1680 Hemmendorf
Generation 12
5120 HOBBEKEN Johann < 2560
Hausmann
5128 MORISSE Dierich < 2564
5136 MORISSE Dierich < 2568
5160 HOBBEKEN Johann < 2580
Hausmann
5168 HAYESSEN Elling < 2584 > 10336
Ev Hausmann
5172 AMMERMANN Hinrich < 2586
Hausmann
* um.1570
5176 FRERICHS Detmar < 2588 > 10352
Hausmann
5180 HASE Dirk < 2590 > 10360
Hausmann
5192 RAMIN Eilert < 2596
Hausmann
5336 WILLIXEN Menger < 2668
Ev
oo 28.10.1576 Blexen
5337 HEREN Hemmeke
Ev
5352 SCHÜTTE < 2676
* um.1580 <.1657 Dingstede
oo um.1603 Ganderkesee
5353 N.N. Grete
ev
* um.1587 03.02.1667 Dingstede
5388 SIBBERN Friedrich < 2694
rk
* um.1550 10.1620 Jaderaußendeich
oo um.1585 Jade
5389 N.N. Gebbeke
* um.1560 02.02.1625 Jaderaußendeich
5396 VON BENTHEIM Otto < 2698
* um.1570
oo um.1595
5397 N.N. Wübke
5454 JOHANNS Grote < 2727
Ev Köter
* um.1580 23.03.1627 Jaderlangstraße
oo um.1600
5455 N.N. Gesche
Ev
* um.1580 10.01.1626 Jaderlangstraße
5504 KOLSCHEN Hinrich < 2752 > 11008
Ev Hausmann
* um.1570 Dangast >.1647 Dangast
5508 HAJEN Dietrich < 2754 > 11016
Ev Hausmann
* um.1558 Südende 02.1643 Südende
oo um.1585
5509 N.N. Gesche
Ev
* um.1557 25.09.1639 Südende
5512 GRÖNING Frederich < 2756 > 11024
Rk Hausmann
* um.1550 Nordende
5516 FUNKE Hinrich < 2758 > 11032
Hausmann
* um.1570 Dangast >.1629 Dangast
oo um.1600 Varel
5517 N.N. Wöbbeke
* um.1575
5520 WIEKER Lüder < 2760 > 11040
Hausmann
* um.1560 Südende
oo um.1580
5521 N.N. Gesche
* um.1560
5522 AHRENS Hinrich < 2761
Köter
* um.1570 Südende
oo um.1590
5523 SASSE > 11046
* um.1570 Südende
5524 TIMMEN Diedrich < 2762 > 11048
Hausmann
* um.1568 Jethausen 01.04.1643 Jethausen
5532 BUSCH Meine < 2766
Häusling
* um.1555 Südende
5548 MEYER Ahrend < 2774 > 11096
Rk Hausmann
* um.1540 Obenstrohe
5560 ROHDE Heinrich < 2780 > 11120
Hausmann
* um.1595 Jaderaußendeich 31.10.1622 Jaderaußendeich
oo um.1615 Jade
5561 N.N. Wübbeke
* um.1600 12.10.1624 Jaderaußendeich
5562 ONNEKEN Jürgen < 2781
Hausmann
* um.1565 Ümhin 16.05.1630 Ümhin
oo um.1590 Jade
5563 N.N. Talke
* um.1570 19.10.1629 Ümhin
5564 VON LIENEN Johann < 2782 > 11128
Häusling
* um.1590 Jaderaußendeich
oo um.1615
5565 LÜTERS Anna > 11130
* um.1595 Jaderaußendeich 21.10.1678 Jaderaußendeich
5668 WENDELL Johann < 2834
Rk
* um.1605
oo um.1625 Krapendorf
5669 N.N. Gretke
Rk
* um.1605
5670 RÜTERS Hinrich < 2835
Rk
* um.1600 Großenkneten
oo um.1624 Großenkneten
5671 N.N. Geseke
Rk
* um.1600 Großenkneten
5696 GRÄPER Henrik < 2848
Ev Baumann, Hausmann
* um.1572 03.04.1632 Eckfleth
2. oo 04.03.1612 Bardenfleth
5697 MEYER Gesche > 11394
Ev
* um.1594 Burwinkel 10.03.1655 Eckfleth
5698 RATJEN Addick < 2849
Ev Baumann
* um.1594 Bardenfleth 06.01.1639 Bardenfleth
oo 13.11.1625 Bardenfleth
5699 LÜERSSEN Anna > 11398
Ev
* um.1595 Bardenfleth 26.12.1653 Bardenfleth
5792 SCHOMAKER Hinrich < 2896
Ev
<.1675
oo
5793 N.N. Grete
Ev
5794 ASCHWEDE Jacob < 2897 > 11588
Ev Köter
* um.1605 Strückhausermoor
5840 TÖLLNER Hinrich < 2920 > 11680
Ev gräfl. Meier
* um.1580 Schwei 21.06.1647 Schweieraußendeich
oo um.1602 Schwei
5841 N.N. Alke
Ev
07.10.1619 Schwei
5842 SCHLÜTEMANN Johann < 2921
Ev Hausmann
5844 ONNEKEN Berent < 2922
Ev
28.02.1651 Schwei
oo 25.11.1610 Schwei
5845 STÜMER Heilcke
Ev
20.02.1656 Schwei
5846 TIMMERMANN Carsten < 2923
Ev
03.04.1638 Schwei
oo 09.12.1610 Schwei
5847 WEFER Heilke
Ev
20.02.1652 Schwei
5856 JUNCKHOFF Wilke < 2928
Ev
* um.1550
oo
5857 N.N. Alke
Ev
* um.1555
5862 BERNEFOUR Johann < 2931
Köter
5872 KLOPPENBURG Gerd < 2936
Ev
* um.1595 14.09.1660 Schwei
oo um.1620 Schwei
5873 N.N. Hille
ev
* um.1595 19.03.1665 Schwei
5874 MORISSE Johann < 2937 > 11748
ev
* um.1600 04.04.1646 Schwei
oo um.1625 Schwei
5875 ELLINGS Catharina > 11750
Ev
* um.1600
5928 APKING Johann < 2964
Ev
>.1661 Bückeburg
oo 03.10.1621 Bückeburg
5929 N.N.
5930 UNRUH Herbold < 2965
Ev
oo 04.12.1625 Bückeburg
5931 RADEMEISTER Magdalena
Ev
* um.1600 17.07.1663 Bückeburg
5932 SCHLÄGER Tönnies < 2966
Ev Fenstermacher
um.1664 Bodenwerder
6020 HAAKE Frederich < 3010
Ev Köter
* um.1580
oo um.1610
6021 N.N. Anna
Ev
* um.1585 10.11.1652 Schwei
6028 NABER Gerd < 3014
Ev Hausmann
6052 HAAKE Frederich < 3026
Ev Köter
* um.1580
oo um.1610
6053 N.N. Anna
Ev
* um.1585 10.11.1652 Schwei
6060 NABER Gerd < 3030
Ev Hausmann
6106 MEYER Johann < 3053
* um.1570
oo um.1600
6107 HÖFEMANN Metke > 12214
Colona
* um.1575 Stocksdorf
6136 KRUMACKER Hinrich < 3068
Ev Köter
6138 WOGE Johann < 3069
Ev
6140 HAUKEN Johann < 3070
Ev
* um.1580 10.07.1644 Schwei
oo um.1605
6141 N.N. Jütte
Ev
* um.1585
6142 SCHWEERMANN Heinrich < 3071
Ev
13.02.1665 Schwei
oo 27.07.1617 Schwei
6143 SCHLICHTING Grete
Ev
28.06.1668 Schwei
6216 SHROD Jürgen < 3108
6386 KÜSEL Johann < 3193
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1610
6400 TIETJEN Hinrich < 3200 > 12800
Ev Baumann
* um.1570 Oberendermoor um.1652 Oberendermoor
oo um.1600 Scharmbeck
6401 SCHRIEVER Gretje > 12802
Ev
Hoferbin
* um.1580 Oberendermoor
6404 GERKEN Claus < 3202 > 12808
Baumann
* um.1555 Niederendermoor
6406 N.N. Jost < 3203
6408 SEGELKEN Arp < 3204 > 12816
Ev
* um.1580 Worpswede <.1633 Worpswede
6410 N.N. Marten < 3205
6412 KÜCK Gevert < 3206 > 12824
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1564 Oberendermoor um.1650 Oberendermoor
6416 RENKEN Johann < 3208
Ev
* um.1590 um.1665 Hambergen
oo um.1630 Hambergen
6417 N.N. Becke
Ev
* um.1609 um.1669 Hambergen
6418 DULS Hinrich < 3209
Ev
* um.1600 Hambergen um.1668 Hambergen
6420 KÜCK Harm < 3210 > 12840
Ev Häusling
* um.1612 Vieh 25.08.1687 Hüttenbusch
oo um.1640 Scharmbeck
6421 N.N. Gemmke > 12842
Ev
* um.1624 um.1698 Hüttenbusch
6422 TIETJEN Jürgen < 3211 > 12844
Ev Köthner
* um.1600 Vieh um.1670 Vieh
oo um.1620 Scharmbeck
6423 N.N. Ahlheid
Ev
* um.1600 um.1670 Vieh
6436 BÖTJER Hinrich < 3218 > 12872
Ev Köthner
* um.1607 Worpswede
6438 MURKEN Cord < 3219
Ev Baumann
* um.1600 Sankt Jürgen >.1680 Oberendermoor
oo um.1625 Scharmbeck
6439 N.N.
Ev
* um.1600 21.04.1676 Oberendermoor
6440 MURKEN Henrich < 3220 > 12880
Ev
* um.1595 Niederendermoor
6464 LÜTJEN Johann < 3232
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1560 um.1624 Oberendermoor
oo um.1585 Scharmbeck
6465 JACOBS N.N. > 12930
Ev
* um.1560 >.1624 Oberendermoor
6468 KÜCK Gevert < 3234 > 12936
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1564 Oberendermoor um.1650 Oberendermoor
6470 SEMKEN Johann < 3235
Ev
* um.1570 >.1641 Oberendermoor
6472 STELLING Henneke < 3236 > 12944
Ev Brinksitzer
* um.1598 27.11.1678 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1618
6473 N.N. Metje
Ev
6474 SEGELKEN Jürgen < 3237 > 12948
Ev Baumann
* um.1576 Oberendermoor um.1664 Oberendermoor
oo
6475 N.N.
Ev
* um.1595
6484 HEIßENBÜTTEL Gevert < 3242
Ev Brinksitzer
* um.1610
6488 TIETJEN Jürgen < 3244 > 12976
Ev Köthner
* um.1600 Vieh um.1670 Vieh
oo um.1620 Scharmbeck
6489 N.N. Ahlheid
Ev
* um.1600 um.1670 Vieh
6490 N.N. Johann < 3245
* um.1580
6498 N.N. Johann < 3249
* um.1590
6500 RENKEN Johann < 3250
Ev
* um.1590 um.1665 Hambergen
oo um.1630 Hambergen
6501 N.N. Becke
Ev
* um.1609 um.1669 Hambergen
6502 DULS Hinrich < 3251
Ev
* um.1600 Hambergen um.1668 Hambergen
6504 TIETJEN Johann < 3252 > 13008
Ev Baumann
* um.1554 Oberendermoor um.1615 Oberendermoor
oo um.1585 Scharmbeck
6505 SCHRÖDER Alke > 13010
Ev
* um.1560 Oberendermoor
6508 WELLBROCK Marten < 3254 > 13016
Ev Baumann
* um.1590 Niederendermoor um.1669 Niederendermoor
oo um.1620 Scharmbeck
6509 BÖTJER N.N. > 13018
Ev
* um.1600 Niederendermoor um.1669 Niederendermoor
6510 HOPPE Johann < 3255
Ev Vogt
* um.1606 um.1668 Niederendermoor
6512 KOHLMANN Dirk < 3256 > 13024
Ev Köthner
* um.1565 Waakhausen
oo um.1590 Scharmbeck
6513 N.N. Grete
Ev
* um.1570 um.1635 Waakhausen
6514 GROTHEER Hinrich < 3257
Ev
* um.1580
6516 BLENDERMANN Hinrich < 3258 > 13032
Ev Halbbauer
* um.1611 Waakhausen 26.02.1684 Waakhausen
oo um.1629 Scharmbeck
6517 BORCH N.N. > 13034
Ev
* um.1613 Waakhausen 15.02.1679 Waakhausen
6520 KÜCK Marten < 3260 > 13040
Ev Häusling, Kolonist
* um.1600 Oberendermoor um.1651 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1625 Scharmbeck
6521 GRIMMEN Alke > 13042
Ev
* um.1600 Vieh <.1664 Scharmbeck
6524 HEIßENBÜTTEL Johann < 3262 > 13048
Ev
* um.1600 um.1668 Niederendermoor
6528 KÜCK Gevert < 3264 > 13056
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1564 Oberendermoor um.1650 Oberendermoor
6530 GRIMMEN Otto < 3265
Ev
* um.1577 um.1640 Vieh
oo um.1598 Scharmbeck
6531 N.N. Alke
Ev
* um.1580 >.1647 Vieh
6532 WRIEDEN Johann < 3266 > 13064
Ev Häusling
* um.1570 Oberendermoor um.1660 Oberendermoor
oo um.1600 Scharmbeck
6533 WESSELS N.N. > 13066
Ev
* um.1570 Niederendermoor
6544 SEGELKEN Dirich < 3272
* um.1540 um.1615 Worpswede
6552 KÜCK Gevert < 3276
Vollhöfner
* um.1515 um.1595 Oberendermoor
oo um.1540 Scharmbeck
6553 OTTEN N.N. > 13106
* um.1521 Oberendermoor >.1595 Oberendermoor
6600 BLENDERMANN Johann < 3300
Ev Kötner
* um.1580
6602 BORCH Gerd < 3301
* um.1575
6604 MENKEN Lübbe < 3302 > 13208
Ev Baumann
* um.1570 <.1636 Waakhausen
6784 KÜCK Johann < 3392 > 13568
Kolonist
* um.1545 Oberendermoor um.1638 Vieh
6848 STELLING Peter < 3424 > 13696
Ev
* um.1570
6852 SEGELKEN Johann < 3426 > 13704
Ev
* um.1550 Oberendermoor >.1611 Oberendermoor
oo um.1575 Scharmbeck
6853 N.N. Abelke od. Metje
Ev
* um.1555
6864 SEGELKEN Arp < 3432 > 13728
Ev
* um.1580 Worpswede <.1633 Worpswede
6866 N.N. Marten < 3433
6868 SCHNAARS Arend < 3434 > 13736
Ev Pflugköthner
* um.1600 Worpswede >.1651 Worpswede
oo um.1620 Scharmbeck
6869 BÖTJER Gretje
Ev
* um.1600 Worpswede
6870 MENKEN Gerd < 3435 > 13740
Ev Baumann
* um.1600 Waakhausen um.1652 Waakhausen
oo um.1625 Scharmbeck
6871 N.N. Metke
Ev
* um.1605 Waakhausen um.1671 Waakhausen
6896 CORDES Claus < 3448
Ev Wirt von Harms Hof
* um.1600
6926 GRUBE Berend < 3463
Ev
* um.1615
6944 KÜCK Marten < 3472 > 13888
Ev Häusling, Kolonist
* um.1600 Oberendermoor um.1651 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1625 Scharmbeck
6945 GRIMMEN Alke > 13890
Ev
* um.1600 Vieh <.1664 Scharmbeck
6948 HEIßENBÜTTEL Johann < 3474 > 13896
Ev
* um.1600 um.1668 Niederendermoor
6952 STELLING Henneke < 3476 > 13904
Ev Brinksitzer
* um.1598 27.11.1678 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1618
6953 N.N. Metje
Ev
6954 SEGELKEN Jürgen < 3477 > 13908
Ev Baumann
* um.1576 Oberendermoor um.1664 Oberendermoor
oo
6955 N.N.
Ev
* um.1595
6976 WENDELKEN Hinrich < 3488 > 13952
Ev Baumann
* um.1590 >.1653 Oberendermoor
oo um.1620 Scharmbeck
6977 SEGELKEN N.N. > 13954
Ev
* um.1600
6978 TIETJEN Jürgen < 3489 > 13956
Ev Baumann
* um.1608 Oberendermoor 13.09.1678 Oberendermoor
oo um.1639 Scharmbeck
6979 N.N. Metje
Ev
* um.1606 >.1651 Oberendermoor
6988 SCHRIEVER Carsten < 3494 > 13976
Ev Baumann
* um.1600 Niederendermoor
6992 WELLBROCK Marten < 3496 > 13984
Ev Baumann
* um.1590 Niederendermoor um.1669 Niederendermoor
oo um.1620 Scharmbeck
6993 BÖTJER N.N. > 13986
Ev
* um.1600 Niederendermoor um.1669 Niederendermoor
6994 HOPPE Johann < 3497
Ev Vogt
* um.1606 um.1668 Niederendermoor
7000 MURKEN Cord < 3500
Ev Baumann
* um.1600 Sankt Jürgen >.1680 Oberendermoor
oo um.1625 Scharmbeck
7001 N.N.
Ev
* um.1600 21.04.1676 Oberendermoor
7004 SEMKEN Johann < 3502 > 14008
Ev Baumann
* um.1610 Oberendermoor >.1674 Oberendermoor
oo um.1640 Scharmbeck
7005 SCHMONSEES Köneke
Ev
* um.1610 um.1690 Oberendermoor
7006 KÜCK Hinrich < 3503 > 14012
Ev Baumann
* um.1605 Oberendermoor um.1663 Oberendermoor
2. oo um.1645 Scharmbeck
7007 N.N. Ahlke
Ev
* um.1622 13.09.1676 Oberendermoor
7008 WELLBROCK Johann < 3504 > 14016
Ev Anerbe
* um.1588 Niederendermoor <.1663 Niederendermoor
oo um.1620 Scharmbeck
7009 N.N.
Ev
* um.1590
7010 SCHRIEVER Carsten < 3505 > 14020
Ev Baumann
* um.1600 Niederendermoor
7012 WELLBROCK Marten < 3506 > 14024
Ev Baumann
* um.1590 Niederendermoor um.1669 Niederendermoor
7016 TIETJEN Hinrich < 3508
Ev Baumann
* um.1600 Niederendermoor um.1663 Niederendermoor
oo um.1625 Scharmbeck
7017 BRÜNINGS Hille > 14034
Ev
Hoferbin
* um.1595 Niederendermoor 03.09.1678 Niederendermoor
7018 N.N. Johann < 3509
Ev
* um.1610
7020 SCHRIEVER Carsten < 3510 > 14040
Ev Baumann
* um.1600 Niederendermoor
7024 GARBADE Renke < 3512 > 14048
Ev Halbbauer
* um.1600 um.1665 Waakhausen
oo um.1630 Scharmbeck
7025 N.N. > 14050
Ev
* um.1600 um.1669 Waakhausen
7026 N.N. Johann < 3513
Ev
* um.1600
7040 STELLING Henneke < 3520 > 14080
Ev Brinksitzer
* um.1598 27.11.1678 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1618
7041 N.N. Metje
Ev
7042 GRIMMEN Berend < 3521 > 14084
Ev Häusling
* um.1602 Vieh 23.04.1684 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1630 Scharmbeck
7043 N.N.
Ev
* um.1604 um.1670 Weyerdeelen
7048 WENDELKEN Hinrich < 3524 > 14096
Ev Baumann
* um.1590 >.1653 Oberendermoor
oo um.1620 Scharmbeck
7049 SEGELKEN N.N. > 14098
Ev
* um.1600
7050 TIETJEN Jürgen < 3525 > 14100
Ev Baumann
* um.1608 Oberendermoor 13.09.1678 Oberendermoor
oo um.1639 Scharmbeck
7051 N.N. Metje
Ev
* um.1606 >.1651 Oberendermoor
7052 GRIMMEN Otto < 3526 > 14104
Ev
* um.1599 Vieh 12.10.1681 Weyerdeelen
oo um.1630 Scharmbeck
7053 N.N. Gesche
Ev
* um.1606
7054 KOHLMANN Peter < 3527
Ev
* um.1610
oo um.1635
7055 N.N. Metje
Ev
* um.1610
7072 MONSEES Johann < 3536 > 14144
Ev
* um.1590 Oberendermoor um.1626 Oberendermoor
7080 WELLBROCK Marten < 3540 > 14160
Ev Baumann
* um.1590 Niederendermoor um.1669 Niederendermoor
oo um.1620 Scharmbeck
7081 BÖTJER N.N. > 14162
Ev
* um.1600 Niederendermoor um.1669 Niederendermoor
7082 HOPPE Johann < 3541
Ev Vogt
* um.1606 um.1668 Niederendermoor
7088 BÖTJER Hinrich < 3544 > 14176
Ev Köthner
* um.1607 Worpswede
7090 MURKEN Cord < 3545
Ev Baumann
* um.1600 Sankt Jürgen >.1680 Oberendermoor
oo um.1625 Scharmbeck
7091 N.N.
Ev
* um.1600 21.04.1676 Oberendermoor
7096 WELLBROCK Hermann < 3548
Ev
* um.1600
7098 GERKEN Claus < 3549 > 14196
Ev Baumann
* um.1600 Niederendermoor um.1669 Niederendermoor
oo um.1630 Scharmbeck
7099 N.N. Gretje > 14198
Ev
* um.1605 Scharmbeck um.1680 Niederendermoor
7100 LÜTJEN Dierk < 3550 > 14200
Ev Bauermeister, Baumann
* um.1610 Oberendermoor 10.04.1660 Oberendermoor
oo um.1635 Scharmbeck
7101 KÜCK Ahlke > 14202
Ev
* um.1616 Oberendermoor 17.03.1676 Oberendermoor
7160 GEFKEN Gefke < 3580 > 14320
* um.1620
7162 BRÜNING Hinrich < 3581
* um.1630
oo
7163 BARNSTORFF Alke
* um.1630
7164 MISNER Peter < 3582
Ev Pflugköther
* um.1617
7680 REINERS Johann < 3840 > 15360
Ev Baumann
* um.1530 Uphusen
7688 REINERS Johann < 3844 > 15376
Ev Baumann
* um.1530 Uphusen
7904 BIERMANN Heinrich < 3952
Ev Vollmeier, Altarist
* um.1576 16.04.1648 Steimbke
7906 POPPE Johann < 3953
7908 DAUEL Cord < 3954 > 15816
Ev Großkötner
* um.1585 Steimbke
oo 29.10.1620 Steimbke
7909 BARGMANN Gese
* um.1590
7910 BEERMANN Segerd < 3955 > 15820
Ev Halbmeier
* um.1575 Glashof 16.10.1623 Glashof
oo
7911 N.N.
Ev
* um.1584 04.11.1662 Glashof
7912 DUENSING Arendt < 3956
Ev Halbmeier
* um.1560 >.1620 Lutter
7914 DETMERING Johann < 3957
Ev Köter
* um.1580 Lutter <.1664 Lutter
oo
7915 N.N. Margareta
Ev
* um.1585 Lutter >.1664 Lutter
7924 DUENSINCK Heinrich < 3962
Ackermann
* um.1545 Stöckse
7932 POLWORT Jost < 3966
* um.1565 Borstel
8046 GELTZ Jacob < 4023
Ratsbaumeister
8056 KAHLE Hermann < 4028
Scharfrichter
8060 FAHNER David < 4030
Ev Scharfrichter
28.06.1649 Hemmendorf
oo um.1630
8061 N.N. Elisabeth
Ev
8062 FARNECKE Heinrich < 4031 > 16124
Ev Scharfrichter
* um.1609 Stadthagen 21.06.1671 Stadthagen
oo
8063 GÜRTLER Catharina > 16126
Ev
* um.1612 Göttingen
Generation 13
10336 ELLINGS Haie < 5168
Hausmann
10352 FRERICHS Johann < 5176
Hausmann
10360 HASE Hinrich < 5180
Ev Hausmann
11008 KOLSCHEN Sievert < 5504 > 22016
Rk Hausmann
* um.1535 Dangast
11016 HAJEN Hermann < 5508
Rk Hausmann
* um.1510 Südende
11024 GRÖNING Gerdt < 5512
Rk Hausmann
* um.1510 Nordende
11032 FUNKE Harmen < 5516 > 22064
Rk Hausmann
* um.1540 Dangast
11040 WIEKER Johann < 5520
Rk Hausmann
* um.1520 Südende
11046 SASSE Johann < 5523
Rk Köter
* um.1550 Varel
oo
11047 N.N. Anna
Rk
* um.1550
11048 TIMMEN Hermann < 5524 > 22096
Rk Hausmann
* um.1530 Jethausen
11096 MEYER Gerd < 5548
Rk Hausmann
* um.1510 Obenstrohe
11120 ROHDE Johann < 5560
Hausmann
* um.1565 Jaderaußendeich um.1620 Jaderaußendeich
11128 VON LIENEN Johann < 5564
Hausmann
* um.1560 Jaderaußendeich 18.11.1621 Jaderaußendeich
11130 LÜTERS Otto < 5565 > 22260
Hausmann
* um.1570 Jaderaußendeich <.1629 Jaderaußendeich
oo um.1595 Jade
11131 N.N. Anna
* um.1575 22.08.1621 Jaderaußendeich
11394 MEYER Johann < 5697 > 22788
Ev Kirchenjurat, Hausmann
* um.1560 Burwinkel 10.11.1621 Burwinkel
11398 LÜERSSEN Johann < 5699
Ev Baumann
* um.1542 Bardenfleth 05.04.1630 Bardenfleth
11588 ASCHWEDE Harmen < 5794
Ev Köter
* um.1570
11680 TÖLLNER Berend < 5840 > 23360
Ev Hausmann
* um.1555 Schwei >.1610 Schwei
oo um.1580 Schwei
11681 N.N. Hille
Ev
* um.1555 03.10.1618 Schwei
11748 MORISSE Addick < 5874
Ev
* um.1560
11750 ELLINGS Elling < 5875
Ev
* um.1570 08.03.1628 Schweieraußendeich
oo um.1600 Schwei
11751 N.N. Engel
Ev
* um.1570 13.03.1651 Schwei
12214 HÖFEMANN Hanß Jacob < 6107
Colonus
* um.1541
oo um.1570
12215 N.N. Hille
* um.1545
12800 TIETJEN Jürgen < 6400 > 25600
Baumann
* um.1530 Oberendermoor
oo um.1555 Scharmbeck
12801 WELLBROCK N.N. > 25602
* um.1535 Oberendermoor
12802 SCHRIEVER Dierk < 6401 > 25604
Ev Anerbe
* um.1550 Oberendermoor um.1610 Oberendermoor
12808 GERKEN Claus < 6404
Baumann
* um.1510 Scharmbeck <.1595 Niederendermoor
12816 SEGELKEN Dirich < 6408
* um.1540 um.1615 Worpswede
12824 KÜCK Gevert < 6412
Vollhöfner
* um.1515 um.1595 Oberendermoor
oo um.1540 Scharmbeck
12825 OTTEN N.N. > 25650
* um.1521 Oberendermoor >.1595 Oberendermoor
12840 KÜCK Johann < 6420 > 25680
Ev Kolonist
* um.1590 Vieh 05.05.1681 Vieh
12842 N.N. Harm < 6421
* um.1590
12844 TIETJEN Johann < 6422 > 25688
Ev Köthner
* um.1580 Vieh um.1640 Vieh
12872 BÖTJER Dierk < 6436 > 25744
Baumann
* um.1550 Worpswede
12880 MURKEN Henrich < 6440
Ev
* um.1550
12930 JACOBS Lütke < 6465
Ev
* um.1510 um.1580 Oberendermoor
12936 KÜCK Gevert < 6468
Vollhöfner
* um.1515 um.1595 Oberendermoor
oo um.1540 Scharmbeck
12937 OTTEN N.N. > 25874
* um.1521 Oberendermoor >.1595 Oberendermoor
12944 STELLING Peter < 6472 > 25888
Ev
* um.1570
12948 SEGELKEN Johann < 6474 > 25896
Ev
* um.1550 Oberendermoor >.1611 Oberendermoor
oo um.1575 Scharmbeck
12949 N.N. Abelke od. Metje
Ev
* um.1555
12976 TIETJEN Johann < 6488 > 25952
Ev Köthner
* um.1580 Vieh um.1640 Vieh
13008 TIETJEN Jürgen < 6504 > 26016
Baumann
* um.1530 Oberendermoor
oo um.1555 Scharmbeck
13009 WELLBROCK N.N. > 26018
* um.1535 Oberendermoor
13010 SCHRÖDER Dirk < 6505
Baumann
* um.1530 >.1615 Oberendermoor
13016 WELLBROCK Harmen < 6508 > 26032
Ev Baumann
* um.1541 Niederendermoor >.1611 Niederendermoor
13018 BÖTJER Hinrich < 6509 > 26036
Ev Baumann
* um.1535 Niederendermoor um.1611 Niederendermoor
13024 KOHLMANN Peter < 6512 > 26048
Köthner
* um.1530 Waakhausen
13032 BLENDERMANN Johann < 6516
Ev Kötner
* um.1580
13034 BORCH Gerd < 6517
* um.1575
13040 KÜCK Gevert < 6520 > 26080
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1564 Oberendermoor um.1650 Oberendermoor
13042 GRIMMEN Otto < 6521
Ev
* um.1577 um.1640 Vieh
oo um.1598 Scharmbeck
13043 N.N. Alke
Ev
* um.1580 >.1647 Vieh
13048 HEIßENBÜTTEL Hinrich < 6524
* um.1565
13056 KÜCK Gevert < 6528
Vollhöfner
* um.1515 um.1595 Oberendermoor
oo um.1540 Scharmbeck
13057 OTTEN N.N. > 26114
* um.1521 Oberendermoor >.1595 Oberendermoor
13064 WRIEDEN Johann < 6532
* um.1540 um.1595 Oberendermoor
oo um.1565 Scharmbeck
13065 SEMKEN N.N. > 26130
* um.1540
13066 WESSELS Cord < 6533
Ev
* um.1550 um.1594
13106 OTTEN Dierk < 6553
Vollhöfner
13208 MENKEN Claus < 6604
* um.1540
13568 KÜCK Gevert < 6784
Vollhöfner
* um.1515 um.1595 Oberendermoor
oo um.1540 Scharmbeck
13569 OTTEN N.N. > 27138
* um.1521 Oberendermoor >.1595 Oberendermoor
13696 STELLING Hennecke < 6848
* um.1540
13704 SEGELKEN Gevert < 6852
* um.1510
13728 SEGELKEN Dirich < 6864
* um.1540 um.1615 Worpswede
13736 SCHNAARS Johann < 6868
Ev Baumann
* um.1570 >.1612 Worpswede
13740 MENKEN Lübbe < 6870 > 27480
Ev Baumann
* um.1570 <.1636 Waakhausen
13888 KÜCK Gevert < 6944 > 27776
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1564 Oberendermoor um.1650 Oberendermoor
13890 GRIMMEN Otto < 6945
Ev
* um.1577 um.1640 Vieh
oo um.1598 Scharmbeck
13891 N.N. Alke
Ev
* um.1580 >.1647 Vieh
13896 HEIßENBÜTTEL Hinrich < 6948
* um.1565
13904 STELLING Peter < 6952 > 27808
Ev
* um.1570
13908 SEGELKEN Johann < 6954 > 27816
Ev
* um.1550 Oberendermoor >.1611 Oberendermoor
oo um.1575 Scharmbeck
13909 N.N. Abelke od. Metje
Ev
* um.1555
13952 WENDELKEN Hinrich < 6976
Ev
* um.1560
13954 SEGELKEN Johann < 6977 > 27908
Ev
* um.1550 Oberendermoor >.1611 Oberendermoor
oo um.1575 Scharmbeck
13955 N.N. Abelke od. Metje
Ev
* um.1555
13956 TIETJEN Hinrich < 6978 > 27912
Ev Baumann
* um.1570 Oberendermoor um.1652 Oberendermoor
oo um.1600 Scharmbeck
13957 SCHRIEVER Gretje > 27914
Ev
Hoferbin
* um.1580 Oberendermoor
13976 SCHRIEVER Johann < 6988
* um.1570
13984 WELLBROCK Harmen < 6992 > 27968
Ev Baumann
* um.1541 Niederendermoor >.1611 Niederendermoor
13986 BÖTJER Hinrich < 6993 > 27972
Ev Baumann
* um.1535 Niederendermoor um.1611 Niederendermoor
14008 SEMKEN Johann < 7004
Ev
* um.1570 >.1641 Oberendermoor
14012 KÜCK Gevert < 7006 > 28024
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1564 Oberendermoor um.1650 Oberendermoor
14016 WELLBROCK Marten < 7008 > 28032
Ev Baumann
* um.1550 Niederendermoor >.1615 Niederendermoor
oo um.1570 Scharmbeck
14017 N.N.
Ev
* um.1550
14020 SCHRIEVER Johann < 7010
* um.1570
14024 WELLBROCK Harmen < 7012 > 28048
Ev Baumann
* um.1541 Niederendermoor >.1611 Niederendermoor
14034 BRÜNINGS Johann < 7017 > 28068
Ev
* um.1550 Niederendermoor um.1620 Niederendermoor
oo um.1570 Scharmbeck
14035 N.N.
Ev
* um.1550 >.1595 Niederendermoor
14040 SCHRIEVER Johann < 7020
* um.1570
14048 GARBADE Berend < 7024
Ev
* um.1570
14050 N.N. Gevert < 7025
Ev
* um.1570
14080 STELLING Peter < 7040 > 28160
Ev
* um.1570
14084 GRIMMEN Otto < 7042
Ev
* um.1577 um.1640 Vieh
oo um.1598 Scharmbeck
14085 N.N. Alke
Ev
* um.1580 >.1647 Vieh
14096 WENDELKEN Hinrich < 7048
Ev
* um.1560
14098 SEGELKEN Johann < 7049 > 28196
Ev
* um.1550 Oberendermoor >.1611 Oberendermoor
oo um.1575 Scharmbeck
14099 N.N. Abelke od. Metje
Ev
* um.1555
14100 TIETJEN Hinrich < 7050 > 28200
Ev Baumann
* um.1570 Oberendermoor um.1652 Oberendermoor
oo um.1600 Scharmbeck
14101 SCHRIEVER Gretje > 28202
Ev
Hoferbin
* um.1580 Oberendermoor
14104 GRIMMEN Otto < 7052
Ev
* um.1577 um.1640 Vieh
oo um.1598 Scharmbeck
14105 N.N. Alke
Ev
* um.1580 >.1647 Vieh
14144 MONSEES Dierk < 7072 > 28288
Baumann, Altenteiler
* um.1540 Oberendermoor um.1612 Oberendermoor
14160 WELLBROCK Harmen < 7080 > 28320
Ev Baumann
* um.1541 Niederendermoor >.1611 Niederendermoor
14162 BÖTJER Hinrich < 7081 > 28324
Ev Baumann
* um.1535 Niederendermoor um.1611 Niederendermoor
14176 BÖTJER Dierk < 7088 > 28352
Baumann
* um.1550 Worpswede
14196 GERKEN Claus < 7098 > 28392
Baumann
* um.1555 Niederendermoor
14198 N.N. Jost < 7099
14200 LÜTJEN Johann < 7100
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1560 um.1624 Oberendermoor
oo um.1585 Scharmbeck
14201 JACOBS N.N. > 28402
Ev
* um.1560 >.1624 Oberendermoor
14202 KÜCK Gevert < 7101 > 28404
Ev Vollhöfner
* um.1564 Oberendermoor um.1650 Oberendermoor
14320 GEFKEN Dietrich < 7160
15360 REINERS Wöltke < 7680 > 30720
Ev Baumann
* um.1500 Uphusen
15376 REINERS Wöltke < 7688 > 30752
Ev Baumann
* um.1500 Uphusen
15816 DAUEL Johann < 7908 > 31632
Ev Vollmeier
* um.1560 Steimbke
15820 BEERMANN Koneke < 7910 > 31640
* um.1555 Glashof
16124 FARNECKE Jürgen < 8062
Scharfrichter
* Korbach Stadthagen
oo um.1605 Stadthagen
16125 N.N.
Stadthagen
16126 GÜRTLER Hans < 8063 > 32252
Scharfrichter
* um.1563 Alfeld/Leine 25.03.1637 Göttingen
oo
16127 N.N.
28.05.1619 Göttingen
Generation 14
22016 KOLSCHEN Sievert < 11008
Rk Hausmann
* um.1500 Dangast
22064 FUNKE Hermann < 11032
Rk Hausmann
* um.1490 Dangast
22096 TIMMEN Timme < 11048
Rk Hausmann
* um.1500 Jethausen
22260 LÜTERS Otto < 11130
Hausmann
* um.1545 Jaderaußendeich
22788 MEYER Hinrich < 11394
Ev Braumann
* um.1530 1581 Burwinkel
23360 TÖLLNER Berend < 11680 > 46720
Hausmann, Kirchgeschworener
* um.1530 Schwei
25600 TIETJEN Johann < 12800
Baumann
* um.1510
25602 WELLBROCK Hinrich < 12801
* um.1494 >.1535 Oberendermoor
25604 SCHRIEVER Berend < 12802
* um.1510 um.1580 Oberendermoor
oo um.1535 Scharmbeck
25605 LÜDINGS N.N. > 51210
* um.1510 Schönebeck
25650 OTTEN Dierk < 12825
Vollhöfner
25680 KÜCK Johann < 12840 > 51360
Kolonist
* um.1545 Oberendermoor um.1638 Vieh
25688 TIETJEN Carsten < 12844 > 51376
Ev
* um.1560 Oberendermoor
25744 BÖTJER Dierk < 12872
Baumann
25874 OTTEN Dierk < 12937
Vollhöfner
25888 STELLING Hennecke < 12944
* um.1540
25896 SEGELKEN Gevert < 12948
* um.1510
25952 TIETJEN Carsten < 12976 > 51904
Ev
* um.1560 Oberendermoor
26016 TIETJEN Johann < 13008
Baumann
* um.1510
26018 WELLBROCK Hinrich < 13009
* um.1494 >.1535 Oberendermoor
26032 WELLBROCK Harmen < 13016 > 52064
Baumann
* um.1515 Niederendermoor
26036 BÖTJER Hermen < 13018
Baumann
* um.1500 >.1550 Niederendermoor
26048 KOHLMANN Ditrich < 13024
* um.1500
26080 KÜCK Gevert < 13040
Vollhöfner
* um.1515 um.1595 Oberendermoor
oo um.1540 Scharmbeck
26081 OTTEN N.N. > 52162
* um.1521 Oberendermoor >.1595 Oberendermoor
26114 OTTEN Dierk < 13057
Vollhöfner
26130 SEMKEN Jost < 13065
Baumann
* um.1510
27138 OTTEN Dierk < 13569
Vollhöfner
27480 MENKEN Claus < 13740
* um.1540
27776 KÜCK Gevert < 13888
Vollhöfner
* um.1515 um.1595 Oberendermoor
oo um.1540 Scharmbeck
27777 OTTEN N.N. > 55554
* um.1521 Oberendermoor >.1595 Oberendermoor
27808 STELLING Hennecke < 13904
* um.1540
27816 SEGELKEN Gevert < 13908
* um.1510
27908 SEGELKEN Gevert < 13954
* um.1510
27912 TIETJEN Jürgen < 13956 > 55824
Baumann
* um.1530 Oberendermoor
oo um.1555 Scharmbeck
27913 WELLBROCK N.N. > 55826
* um.1535 Oberendermoor
27914 SCHRIEVER Dierk < 13957 > 55828
Ev Anerbe
* um.1550 Oberendermoor um.1610 Oberendermoor
27968 WELLBROCK Harmen < 13984 > 55936
Baumann
* um.1515 Niederendermoor
27972 BÖTJER Hermen < 13986
Baumann
* um.1500 >.1550 Niederendermoor
28024 KÜCK Gevert < 14012
Vollhöfner
* um.1515 um.1595 Oberendermoor
oo um.1540 Scharmbeck
28025 OTTEN N.N. > 56050
* um.1521 Oberendermoor >.1595 Oberendermoor
28032 WELLBROCK Gevert < 14016
* um.1510 um.1580 Niederendermoor
28048 WELLBROCK Harmen < 14024 > 56096
Baumann
* um.1515 Niederendermoor
28068 BRÜNINGS Arp < 14034
* um.1510 um.1580 Niederendermoor
oo um.1535 Scharmbeck
28069 LAMMEKEN N.N. > 56138
* um.1510 Niederendermoor
28160 STELLING Hennecke < 14080
* um.1540
28196 SEGELKEN Gevert < 14098
* um.1510
28200 TIETJEN Jürgen < 14100 > 56400
Baumann
* um.1530 Oberendermoor
oo um.1555 Scharmbeck
28201 WELLBROCK N.N. > 56402
* um.1535 Oberendermoor
28202 SCHRIEVER Dierk < 14101 > 56404
Ev Anerbe
* um.1550 Oberendermoor um.1610 Oberendermoor
28288 MONSEES Dierk < 14144
Baumann, Altenteiler
* um.1500
28320 WELLBROCK Harmen < 14160 > 56640
Baumann
* um.1515 Niederendermoor
28324 BÖTJER Hermen < 14162
Baumann
* um.1500 >.1550 Niederendermoor
28352 BÖTJER Dierk < 14176
Baumann
28392 GERKEN Claus < 14196
Baumann
* um.1510 Scharmbeck <.1595 Niederendermoor
28402 JACOBS Lütke < 14201
Ev
* um.1510 um.1580 Oberendermoor
28404 KÜCK Gevert < 14202
Vollhöfner
* um.1515 um.1595 Oberendermoor
oo um.1540 Scharmbeck
28405 OTTEN N.N. > 56810
* um.1521 Oberendermoor >.1595 Oberendermoor
30720 REINERS Johann < 15360
Baumann
* um.1470 Uphusen
30752 REINERS Johann < 15376
Baumann
* um.1470 Uphusen
31632 DAUEL Hinrich < 15816
Vollmeier
* um.1525
31640 BEERMANN Koneke < 15820
* um.1532
32252 GÜRTLER Viet < 16126
Scharfrichter
* um.1530
Generation 15
46720 TÖLLNER Berend < 23360
* um.1500
51210 LÜDINGS Johann < 25605
51360 KÜCK Gevert < 25680
Vollhöfner
* um.1515 um.1595 Oberendermoor
oo um.1540 Scharmbeck
51361 OTTEN N.N. > 102722
* um.1521 Oberendermoor >.1595 Oberendermoor
51376 TIETJEN Jürgen < 25688 > 102752
Baumann
* um.1530 Oberendermoor
oo um.1555 Scharmbeck
51377 WELLBROCK N.N. > 102754
* um.1535 Oberendermoor
51904 TIETJEN Jürgen < 25952 > 103808
Baumann
* um.1530 Oberendermoor
oo um.1555 Scharmbeck
51905 WELLBROCK N.N. > 103810
* um.1535 Oberendermoor
52064 WELLBROCK Marten < 26032
* um.1495
52162 OTTEN Dierk < 26081
Vollhöfner
55554 OTTEN Dierk < 27777
Vollhöfner
55824 TIETJEN Johann < 27912
Baumann
* um.1510
55826 WELLBROCK Hinrich < 27913
* um.1494 >.1535 Oberendermoor
55828 SCHRIEVER Berend < 27914
* um.1510 um.1580 Oberendermoor
oo um.1535 Scharmbeck
55829 LÜDINGS N.N. > 111658
* um.1510 Schönebeck
55936 WELLBROCK Marten < 27968
* um.1495
56050 OTTEN Dierk < 28025
Vollhöfner
56096 WELLBROCK Marten < 28048
* um.1495
56138 LAMMEKEN Hinrich < 28069
Grundherr
* um.1470 >.1541 Niederendermoor
oo um.1505
56139 N.N. Gesche
* um.1480
56400 TIETJEN Johann < 28200
Baumann
* um.1510
56402 WELLBROCK Hinrich < 28201
* um.1494 >.1535 Oberendermoor
56404 SCHRIEVER Berend < 28202
* um.1510 um.1580 Oberendermoor
oo um.1535 Scharmbeck
56405 LÜDINGS N.N. > 112810
* um.1510 Schönebeck
56640 WELLBROCK Marten < 28320
* um.1495
56810 OTTEN Dierk < 28405
Vollhöfner
Generation 16
102722 OTTEN Dierk < 51361
Vollhöfner
102752 TIETJEN Johann < 51376
Baumann
* um.1510
102754 WELLBROCK Hinrich < 51377
* um.1494 >.1535 Oberendermoor
103808 TIETJEN Johann < 51904
Baumann
* um.1510
103810 WELLBROCK Hinrich < 51905
* um.1494 >.1535 Oberendermoor
111658 LÜDINGS Johann < 55829
112810 LÜDINGS Johann < 56405
Stand : 03.08.2005
Erstellt mit PC-AHNEN 2004